Northwest League Track and Field Championships                 
                                Tucson, Arizona                                
              Flowing Wells High School  - 5/9/2022 to 5/10/2022               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 75 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adelyn Sommers               Orange Grove             14.17Q  3 
  2 Kylin Jefferson              Dove Mt                  14.37Q  2 
  3 Lily Henderson               Esperero Can             14.68Q  1 
  4 Olivia Craig                 Wilson                   14.48q  2 
  5 Alexi Escalante-Powell       Twin Peaks               14.53q  2 
  6 Elsie Weege                  Orange Grove             14.68q  3 
  7 Mariana Custodio             Cross                    15.00q  2 
  8 Giana Bueno Johnson          Orange Grove             15.21q  3 
  9 Olive Flores                 Tortolita                15.35q  1 
 10 Kelly Jean Siemens           Esperero Can             15.52   1 
 11 Maysen Rhys-Evans            Cross                    15.55   1 
 12 Sophia Cappazzo              Coronado                 15.62   2 
 13 Kaitlyn Cruce                Cross                    15.63   1 
 14 Regan Russell                Marana                   15.63   3 
 15 Kasey Walsh                  Marana                   15.67   3 
 16 Kianna Vanderford            Esperero Can             15.84   2 
 17 Trinity Delagarza            Wilson                   16.01   2 
 18 Keke Tarkington              Flowing Well             16.14   3 
 19 Lindsey Sanchez              Tortolita                16.44   1 
 20 Arianna Larchar              Dove Mt                  16.54   3 
 21 Allie Barrentine             Amphitheater             16.69   1 
 22 Hayden Bilow                 Dove Mt                  16.76   3 
 23 Sophia Simmons               Coronado                 16.84   1 
 24 Sophia Estrada               Wilson                   17.01   3 
 25 Alejandra Martinez           La Cima                  17.28   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 75 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Adelyn Sommers               Orange Grove             14.17   10   
  2 Alexi Escalante-Powell       Twin Peaks               14.20    8   
  3 Olivia Craig                 Wilson                   14.55    6   
  4 Elsie Weege                  Orange Grove             14.64    5   
  5 Mariana Custodio             Cross                    14.92    4   
  6 Lily Henderson               Esperero Can             14.95    3   
  7 Olive Flores                 Tortolita                15.26    2   
  8 Giana Bueno Johnson          Orange Grove             15.35    1   
  9 Kylin Jefferson              Dove Mt                  21.72  
 
Event 2  Boys 75 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brevan Risner                Coronado                 11.79Q  2 
  2 Jett Merrill                 Wilson                   12.51Q  3 
  3 Ethan Newman                 Twin Peaks               12.83Q  1 
  4 Taylor Soukup                Marana                   12.95q  2 
  5 Charles Neal                 Tortolita                13.31q  2 
  6 Eli Hanna                    Orange Grove             13.36q  2 
  7 Alfredo Amezquita            Dove Mt                  13.46q  2 
  8 Aiden Amado                  Orange Grove             13.61q  3 
  9 Daniel Taylor                Dove Mt                  13.71q  1 
 10 Rene Mejias                  Marana                   13.73   3 
 11 Julien Sanchez               Tortolita                14.31   3 
 12 Cody Moss                    Cross                    14.33   1 
 13 Gregory Webb                 Tortolita                14.35   2 
 14 Nicholas Tapia               Cross                    14.37   3 
 15 Ian Dahl                     Wilson                   14.53   1 
 16 Levi Reidhead                Dove Mt                  14.61   1 
 17 Elijah Boatwright            Marana                   15.20   3 
 18 Sam Frankfort                Esperero Can             15.36   3 
 19 Urijah Robledo               Coronado                 15.47   1 
 20 Grant Thrower                Coronado                 15.51   2 
 21 Jack Youmans                 Flowing Well             15.66   1 
 22 Henry Synder                 Esperero Can             15.71   2 
 23 Wyatt Evatt                  Esperero Can             16.40   1 
 24 Zach Schaefer                Orange Grove             16.85   2 
 25 Quinn Heffren                Cross                    17.27   1 
 26 Dominic Crowell              Amphitheater             20.82   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 75 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brevan Risner                Coronado                 11.43   10   
  2 Jett Merrill                 Wilson                   12.22    8   
  3 Ethan Newman                 Twin Peaks               12.53    6   
  4 Taylor Soukup                Marana                   12.78    5   
  5 Aiden Amado                  Orange Grove             13.08    4   
  6 Charles Neal                 Tortolita                13.17    3   
  7 Eli Hanna                    Orange Grove             13.32    2   
  8 Daniel Taylor                Dove Mt                  13.59    1   
  9 Alfredo Amezquita            Dove Mt                  13.75  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zoe Gardenhire               Orange Grove             13.30Q  4 
  2 Karsten Lewis                Cross                    13.41Q  1 
  3 Taylor Clairmont             Dove Mt                  13.91Q  2 
  4 Destiney Brown               Amphitheater             13.92Q  3 
  5 Mya Holt                     Flowing Well             14.16q  3 
  6 Anika Petersen               Cross                    14.28q  1 
  7 Monica Verrett               Amphitheater             14.35q  2 
  8 Mia Quinonez                 Dove Mt                  14.48q  1 
  9 Hannah Daniels               Dove Mt                  14.61q  3 
 10 Sedona Drumm-Lee             Esperero Can             14.63   3 
 11 Maddy Decena                 Wilson                   14.63   2 
 12 Serenity Sandretto           Coronado                 14.69   4 
 13 Brooke Lowe                  Cross                    14.77   4 
 14 Margaret Heslin              Orange Grove             14.99   1 
 15 Alyssa Valencia              Tortolita                15.01   1 
 16 Jazielle Thornwell           Orange Grove             15.04   4 
 17 Kelsey Konishi               Wilson                   15.17   2 
 18 Ruby Pfau                    Twin Peaks               15.21   1 
 19 Sophia Cappazzo              Coronado                 15.25   3 
 20 Claire Meador                Flowing Well             15.30   1 
 21 Olivia Craig                 Wilson                   15.33   1 
 22 Kasey Walsh                  Marana                   15.33   3 
 23 Jennymar Stevens             Twin Peaks               15.44   4 
 24 Hayden Smith                 Tortolita                15.45   3 
 25 Maya Morrison                Tortolita                15.50   2 
 26 Kaiya Howe                   Coronado                 15.50   4 
 27 Mia Correggio                Esperero Can             15.52   4 
 28 Rachelle Tobias              Marana                   15.68   4 
 29 Chloe Llama                  Marana                   15.70   4 
 30 Sabreana Moseley             Flowing Well             15.72   3 
 31 Isabella Garcia              Esperero Can             16.75   2 
 32 Alejandra Martinez           La Cima                  16.95   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zoe Gardenhire               Orange Grove             13.21   10   
  2 Karsten Lewis                Cross                    13.30    8   
  3 Mya Holt                     Flowing Well             13.76    6   
  4 Anika Petersen               Cross                    14.12    5   
  5 Destiney Brown               Amphitheater             14.18    4   
  6 Monica Verrett               Amphitheater             14.24    3   
  7 Mia Quinonez                 Dove Mt                  14.40    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayden Payne                 Cross                    11.98Q  2 
  2 Markail Dew                  Marana                   12.40Q  1 
  3 Fernando Perez               Wilson                   12.67Q  4 
  4 Olin Liers                   Wilson                   12.81Q  3 
  5 Ben Grandner                 Orange Grove             12.58q  2 
  6 Hunter Raymond               Orange Grove             12.90q  4 
  7 Wyatt Berry                  Flowing Well             13.01q  1 
  8 Isaac Rhonehouse             Coronado                 13.06q  3 
  9 Diego Ascencio Gonzalez      Dove Mt                  13.18q  3 
 10 Ariston Elsesser             Esperero Can             13.22   4 
 11 Jair Carley                  Cross                    13.24   1 
 12 Philip Stevens               Marana                   13.30   1 
 13 Tyson Gay                    Cross                    13.31   4 
 14 Damian Sama                  Flowing Well             13.34   2 
 15 Adam Herrera                 Flowing Well             13.41   1 
 16 Ian Walden                   Dove Mt                  13.42   1 
 17 Diego Pedroza                Tortolita                13.42   2 
 18 Mark Woods                   Dove Mt                  13.48   4 
 19 Tre Swingle                  Coronado                 13.48   1 
 20 Charles Neal                 Tortolita                13.51   2 
 21 Jesus Gonzalez               Marana                   13.71   2 
 22 Ian Dahl                     Wilson                   13.72   3 
 23 Josiah Buchanan              Tortolita                13.78   1 
 24 Benjamin McNeill             Esperero Can             13.88   3 
 25 Chushi Mwewa                 Orange Grove             13.95   4 
 26 Ryler Jones                  Esperero Can             14.32   2 
 27 Dominick Dominguez           La Cima                  14.34   2 
 28 Marques Allen                La Cima                  14.50   3 
 29 Chirstopher Olveda           Coronado                 15.42   3 
 30 Nicholas Gutierrez           Twin Peaks               16.26   4 
 31 Jesus Castillo               La Cima                  16.61   4 
 32 Dominic Crowell              Amphitheater             17.90   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayden Payne                 Cross                    12.09   10   
  2 Markail Dew                  Marana                   12.35    8   
  3 Ben Grandner                 Orange Grove             12.55    6   
  4 Fernando Perez               Wilson                   12.80    5   
  5 Olin Liers                   Wilson                   12.95    4   
  6 Hunter Raymond               Orange Grove             12.98    3   
  7 Isaac Rhonehouse             Coronado                 13.12    2   
  8 Wyatt Berry                  Flowing Well             13.13    1   
  9 Diego Ascencio Gonzalez      Dove Mt                  13.59  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katherine McNultry           Orange Grove           5:15.73   10   
  2 Rori Divijak                 Dove Mt                6:09.15    8   
  3 Jessica Richardson           Coronado               6:09.58    6   
  4 Alexis Appel                 Orange Grove           6:11.88    5   
  5 Sorella Natale               Coronado               6:14.29    4   
  6 Sophia Simmons               Coronado               6:24.00    3   
  7 Ava Velazco                  Dove Mt                6:26.23    2   
  8 Aunhea Willett               Marana                 6:32.36    1   
  9 Regan Russell                Marana                 6:42.47  
 10 Marisol Blair                Cross                  6:44.23  
 11 Brooklyn Palma               Wilson                 6:58.91  
 12 Sophie Al Nassif             Esperero Can           6:59.89  
 13 Carlene Cook                 Cross                  7:10.83  
 14 Emily Prince                 Wilson                 7:12.24  
 15 Katrina Choeipo              Cross                  7:28.46  
 16 Olivia Santiago              Dove Mt                7:41.21  
 17 Pam Uribe                    Flowing Well           8:10.43  
 18 Emerie Sanchez               La Cima                8:35.86  
 19 Delilah Velderrain           Flowing Well           8:37.91  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson Gant-Golston         Flowing Well           5:13.80   10   
  2 Grant Thrower                Coronado               5:15.98    8   
  3 Jericho Wendt                Flowing Well           5:24.92    6   
  4 Derek Millett                Marana                 5:28.16    5   
  5 Galli Parker                 Coronado               5:29.77    4   
  6 Levi Adcock                  Orange Grove           5:36.63    3   
  7 Nathaniel Wine               Marana                 5:38.83    2   
  8 Henry Synder                 Esperero Can           5:40.31    1   
  9 Hector Sanchez               Tortolita              5:41.61  
 10 Augustus Mitchell            Cross                  5:41.63  
 11 Chase Reidhead               Dove Mt                5:45.10  
 12 Alex Psota                   Wilson                 5:47.53  
 13 Nathan Snavely               Coronado               5:53.60  
 14 Isaiah Owens                 Marana                 5:54.91  
 15 Oliver Sheinbein             Orange Grove           5:55.50  
 16 Quinn Van                    Flowing Well           6:00.60  
 17 Matthew Eddy                 Esperero Can           6:02.84  
 18 Ferran Godinez               Dove Mt                6:08.10  
 19 Nathan Wu                    Orange Grove           6:10.99  
 20 Kamdyn Hemmah                Cross                  6:15.01  
 21 Wyatt Evatt                  Esperero Can           6:18.45  
 22 Byron Spencer                Cross                  6:20.92  
 23 Levi Reidhead                Dove Mt                6:24.83  
 24 Lance Marek                  Wilson                 6:27.70  
 25 Tyler Lesniak                Wilson                 6:42.21  
 26 Quinn Price                  Tortolita              7:24.43  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dove Mountain CSTEM                                   56.97   2  10   
     1) Mia Quinonez                    2) Arianna Criner                 
     3) Taylor Clairmont                4)                                
  2 Orange Grove                                          57.52   2   8   
     1) Adelyn Sommers                  2) Andie Tkalcevic                
     3) Giana Bueno Johnson             4) Zoe Gardenhire                 
  3 Cross                                                 57.57   2   6   
     1) Anika Petersen                  2) Torrence Salyer                
     3) Brooke Lowe                     4) Karsten Lewis                  
  4 Twin Peaks                                            59.70   1   5   
     1) Jennymar Stevens                2) Ruby Pfau                      
     3) Alexi Escalante-Powell          4) Mackenzie Stumm                
  5 Tortolita                                           1:00.09   2   4   
     1) Alyssa Valencia                 2) Maya Morrison                  
     3) Hayden Smith                    4) Olive Flores                   
  6 Wilson                                              1:00.44   2   3   
     1) Kelsey Konishi                  2) Kaitlyn Prince                 
     3) Maddy Decena                    4) Olivia Craig                   
  7 Coronado                                            1:00.89   2   2   
     1) Kaiya Howe                      2) Serenity Sandretto             
     3) Marisol Wessman                 4) Sophia Cappazzo                
  8 Amphitheater                                        1:01.37   2   1   
     1) Monica Verrett                  2) Mia Gradillas                  
     3) Allie Barrentine                4) Destiney Brown                 
  9 Flowing Wells                                       1:01.43   2 
     1) Kiki Yanchick-Veltre            2) Claire Meador                  
     3) Sabreana Moseley                4) Keke Tarkington                
 10 Esperero Canyon                                     1:02.21   1 
     1) Kelly Jean Siemens              2) Lily Henderson                 
     3) Kianna Vanderford               4) Mia Correggio                  
 11 Marana                                              1:03.85   2 
     1) Layla Barger                    2) Chloe Llama                    
     3) Kasey Walsh                     4) Aunhea Willett                 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cross                                                 50.09   2  10   
     1) Caleb Dooley                    2) Ruben Gibbons                  
     3) Cash Dickey                     4) Jayden Payne                   
  2 Flowing Wells                                         52.06   2   8   
     1) Jose Cureses                    2) Adam Herrera                   
     3) Damian Sama                     4) Wyatt Berry                    
  3 Orange Grove                                          52.12   2   6   
     1) Hunter Raymond                  2) Chushi Mwewa                   
     3) Aiden Amado                     4) Ben Grandner                   
  4 Wilson                                                52.80   2   5   
     1) Fernando Perez                  2) Alex Psota                     
     3) Ian Dahl                        4) Tristan McQuay                 
  5 Dove Mountain CSTEM                                   53.06   2   4   
     1) Mark Woods                      2) Hugo McBride                   
     3) Ian Walden                      4) Diego Ascencio Gonzalez        
  6 Marana                                                53.88   1   3   
     1) Rene Mejias                     2) Jesus Gonzalez                 
     3) Elijah Boatwright               4) Markail Dew                    
  7 Tortolita                                             54.69   2   2   
     1) Xavien Merriman-Evans           2) Josiah Buchanan                
     3) Luis Yescas                     4) Diego Pedroza                  
  8 Esperero Canyon                                       55.35   1   1   
     1) Payson Woolley                  2) Benjamin McNeill               
     3) Ariston Elsesser                4) Ryler Jones                    
  9 Coronado                                              58.45   2 
     1) Anthony Nicholas                2) Tre Swingle                    
     3) Colby Rynders                   4) Ethan Hesse                    
 10 Twin Peaks                                            58.80   1 
     1) Nicholas Gutierrez              2) Ethan Newman                   
     3) Ryan Boyle                      4) Noah Losacker                  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karsten Lewis                Cross                  1:07.13Q  4 
  2 Mackenzie Stumm              Twin Peaks             1:10.34Q  1 
  3 Kaitlyn Prince               Wilson                 1:11.96Q  2 
  4 Andie Tkalcevic              Orange Grove           1:13.36Q  3 
  5 Teagan Cleary                Dove Mt                1:12.75q  1 
  6 Oliviann Matty               Esperero Can           1:13.36q  2 
  7 Adelyn Sommers               Orange Grove           1:14.08q  1 
  8 Maya Wyant                   Cross                  1:14.65q  3 
  9 Sophia Estrada               Wilson                 1:14.65q  4 
 10 Ruby Smith                   Orange Grove           1:14.85   1 
 11 Mikayla Lougheed             Cross                  1:16.36   2 
 12 Catelyn Hendrix              Coronado               1:16.36   3 
 13 Tessie Marek                 Wilson                 1:16.48   2 
 14 Madelyn Haselhorst           Twin Peaks             1:16.59   2 
 15 JuJu Bonnas                  Coronado               1:16.95   1 
 16 Shay Pittner                 Esperero Can           1:17.16   3 
 17 Kylin Jefferson              Dove Mt                1:17.72   3 
 18 Lindsey Sanchez              Tortolita              1:19.49   4 
 19 Lilly Lingard                Coronado               1:22.80   2 
 20 Natalia Linen                Tortolita              1:23.36   1 
 21 Mia Gradillas                Amphitheater           1:26.46   3 
 22 Alyssa Lopez                 Amphitheater           1:27.02   4 
 23 Gabrielle Jirovec            Dove Mt                1:27.41   4 
 24 Keilana Stone                Amphitheater           1:30.41   4 
 25 Roxxie Coffman               Flowing Well           1:33.66   3 
 26 Emerie Sanchez               La Cima                1:39.96   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Karsten Lewis                Cross                  1:04.98   10   
  2 Mackenzie Stumm              Twin Peaks             1:07.92    8   
  3 Andie Tkalcevic              Orange Grove           1:09.89    6   
  4 Adelyn Sommers               Orange Grove           1:10.73    5   
  5 Kaitlyn Prince               Wilson                 1:11.39    4   
  6 Oliviann Matty               Esperero Can           1:12.09    3   
  7 Teagan Cleary                Dove Mt                1:12.15    2   
  8 Sophia Estrada               Wilson                 1:12.71    1   
  9 Maya Wyant                   Cross                  1:12.79  
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brevan Risner                Coronado                 56.34Q  3 
  2 Ruben Gibbons                Cross                    57.72Q  2 
  3 Markail Dew                  Marana                 1:00.03Q  1 
  4 Olin Liers                   Wilson                   59.95q  2 
  5 Corbin Le Peau               Orange Grove           1:01.10q  1 
  6 Geovanni Soto                Dove Mt                1:02.92q  3 
  7 Braden Butcher               Orange Grove           1:03.06q  1 
  8 Henry Synder                 Esperero Can           1:03.96q  2 
  9 Trilliam Newcomb             Esperero Can           1:04.07q  3 
 10 Leo Castillo                 Flowing Well           1:04.96   1 
 11 Daniel Taylor                Dove Mt                1:05.06   3 
 12 Nathan Carbonneau            Marana                 1:05.58   3 
 13 Fernando Perez               Wilson                 1:05.69   2 
 14 Hugo McBride                 Dove Mt                1:05.92   1 
 15 Nicholas Tapia               Cross                  1:06.75   2 
 16 Tenzin Luorong               Orange Grove           1:07.35   1 
 17 Olenzo Frederick             Wilson                 1:07.80   3 
 18 Kamdyn Hemmah                Cross                  1:08.04   3 
 19 Chase Nelson                 Marana                 1:09.11   2 
 20 Chirstopher Olveda           Coronado               1:09.21   2 
 21 Galli Parker                 Coronado               1:09.33   1 
 22 Alexander Bjorke             Tortolita              1:13.18   3 
 23 Joseph Greggs                Tortolita              1:15.10   2 
 24 Sean Grueneberg              Tortolita              1:17.29   2 
 25 Sam Frankfort                Esperero Can           1:22.41   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brevan Risner                Coronado                 55.09   10   
  2 Ruben Gibbons                Cross                    56.30    8   
  3 Markail Dew                  Marana                   58.38    6   
  4 Olin Liers                   Wilson                 1:00.26    5   
  5 Henry Synder                 Esperero Can           1:01.23    4   
  6 Corbin Le Peau               Orange Grove           1:01.69    3   
  7 Geovanni Soto                Dove Mt                1:01.76    2   
  8 Braden Butcher               Orange Grove           1:02.29    1   
  9 Trilliam Newcomb             Esperero Can           1:04.15  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katherine McNultry           Orange Grove           2:25.53   10   
  2 Jessica Richardson           Coronado               2:50.68    8   
  3 Sorella Natale               Coronado               2:50.78    6   
  4 Rori Divijak                 Dove Mt                2:51.77    5   
  5 Alexis Appel                 Orange Grove           2:54.61    4   
  6 Sophia Simmons               Coronado               2:57.76    3   
  7 Maysen Rhys-Evans            Cross                  2:58.35    2   
  8 Marisol Blair                Cross                  2:58.81    1   
  9 Roxxie Coffman               Flowing Well           2:59.21  
 10 Aunhea Willett               Marana                 3:00.16  
 11 Melanie Strunk               Esperero Can           3:00.75  
 12 Ava Velazco                  Dove Mt                3:01.72  
 13 Brooklyn Brown               Esperero Can           3:05.47  
 14 Ellie Hernandez              Flowing Well           3:05.75  
 15 Sophie Al Nassif             Esperero Can           3:16.11  
 16 Amiyah Combs                 Cross                  3:18.97  
 17 Emily Prince                 Wilson                 3:19.23  
 18 Mariana Guerrero             Flowing Well           3:19.64  
 19 Julia Ellis                  Orange Grove           3:25.68  
 20 Samantha Blasko              Dove Mt                3:27.14  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson Gant-Golston         Flowing Well           2:25.31   10   
  2 Jericho Wendt                Flowing Well           2:28.89    8   
  3 Jair Carley                  Cross                  2:28.92    6   
  4 Abel Burruel                 Orange Grove           2:30.37    5   
  5 Obed Burgeueno               Flowing Well           2:35.26    4   
  6 Galli Parker                 Coronado               2:35.28    3   
  7 Noah Losacker                Twin Peaks             2:35.83    2   
  8 Payson Woolley               Esperero Can           2:38.83    1   
  9 Augustus Mitchell            Cross                  2:40.29  
 10 Ethan Newman                 Twin Peaks             2:42.35  
 11 Ferran Godinez               Dove Mt                2:42.50  
 12 Caden Young                  Cross                  2:43.09  
 13 Nathan Snavely               Coronado               2:44.63  
 14 Isaiah Owens                 Marana                 2:46.12  
 15 Samuel Guillermo             Tortolita              2:46.68  
 16 Oliver Sheinbein             Orange Grove           2:48.13  
 17 Chase Reidhead               Dove Mt                2:50.58  
 18 Levi Reidhead                Dove Mt                2:54.76  
 19 Chase Woodall                Coronado               2:55.25  
 20 Nolan Caliva                 Wilson                 2:55.41  
 21 Derek Chen                   Orange Grove           2:55.78  
 22 Wyatt Millman                Marana                 2:57.21  
 23 Lance Marek                  Wilson                 3:00.38  
 24 Nathan Corbaley              Esperero Can           3:01.57  
 25 Cason Brown                  Marana                 3:01.92  
 26 Luis Brushwood               Esperero Can           3:02.57  
 27 Tyler Lesniak                Wilson                 3:04.43  
 28 Marques Allen                La Cima                3:20.89  
 29 Quinn Price                  Tortolita              3:24.10  
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Hannah Daniels               Dove Mt                    SCR   2  advance to finals
 -- Molly Champney               Marana                     SCR   2  advance to finals
  1 Zoe Gardenhire               Orange Grove             28.66Q  3 
  2 Anika Petersen               Cross                    29.90Q  1 
  3 Brooke Lowe                  Cross                    30.75Q  4 
  4 Mia Quinonez                 Dove Mt                  30.24q  3 
  5 Mackenzie Stumm              Twin Peaks               30.29q  3 
  6 Serenity Sandretto           Coronado                 30.90q  1 
  7 Kelsey Konishi               Wilson                   31.57q  4 
  8 Ruby Pfau                    Twin Peaks               31.69q  1 
  9 Jazielle Thornwell           Orange Grove             32.13q  3 
 10 Valerie McLamarrah           Orange Grove             32.21   1 
 11 Kaitlyn Prince               Wilson                   32.42   1 
 12 Claire Meador                Flowing Well             32.52   4 
 13 Sophia Estrada               Wilson                   32.64   4 
 14 Jennymar Stevens             Twin Peaks               32.93   3 
 15 Oliviann Matty               Esperero Can             33.14   4 
 16 Kaiya Howe                   Coronado                 33.16   3 
 17 Maysen Rhys-Evans            Cross                    33.32   1 
 18 Chloe Llama                  Marana                   33.52   4 
 19 Mia Correggio                Esperero Can             33.71   3 
 20 Kirstin Valenzuela Yanez     Tortolita                34.77   1 
 21 Emerie Sanchez               La Cima                  38.60   3 
 22 Keriana Esparza              La Cima                  42.35   1 
 -- Mya Holt                     Flowing Well                NT   2  advance to finals
 -- Destiney Brown               Amphitheater                NT   2  heat winner
 -- Sophia Cappazzo              Coronado                    NT   2  advance to finals
 -- Sedona Drumm-Lee             Esperero Can                NT   2 
 -- Madelyn Kozubal              La Cima                     NT   2  advance to finals
 -- Keke Tarkington              Flowing Well                NT   2  advance to finals
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zoe Gardenhire               Orange Grove             28.16   1  10   
  2 Destiney Brown               Amphitheater             29.29   1   8   
  3 Anika Petersen               Cross                    29.32   1   6   
  4 Mya Holt                     Flowing Well             29.82   2   5   
  5 Mia Quinonez                 Dove Mt                  29.84   1   4   
  6 Serenity Sandretto           Coronado                 30.06   1   3   
  7 Mackenzie Stumm              Twin Peaks               30.27   1   2   
  8 Kelsey Konishi               Wilson                   31.36   1   1   
  9 Keke Tarkington              Flowing Well             31.45   2 
 10 Ruby Pfau                    Twin Peaks               31.52   1 
 11 Sophia Cappazzo              Coronado                 32.25   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayden Payne                 Cross                    24.89Q  3 
  2 Markail Dew                  Marana                   25.47Q  4 
  3 Ben Grandner                 Orange Grove             26.19Q  2 
  4 Fernando Perez               Wilson                   26.53Q  1 
  5 Olin Liers                   Wilson                   26.20q  2 
  6 Geovanni Soto                Dove Mt                  26.47q  4 
  7 Aiden Amado                  Orange Grove             26.76q  3 
  8 Adam Herrera                 Flowing Well             26.85q  1 
  9 Tyson Gay                    Cross                    26.87q  4 
 10 Ian Walden                   Dove Mt                  27.05   4 
 11 Jose Cureses                 Flowing Well             27.08   2 
 12 Cash Dickey                  Cross                    27.15   1 
 13 Ariston Elsesser             Esperero Can             27.30   1 
 14 Wyatt Berry                  Flowing Well             27.42   2 
 15 Diego Ascencio Gonzalez      Dove Mt                  27.93   3 
 16 Grant Thrower                Coronado                 28.13   3 
 17 Benjamin McNeill             Esperero Can             28.14   4 
 18 Alex Klyber                  Wilson                   28.18   4 
 19 Jesus Gonzalez               Marana                   28.33   2 
 20 Rene Mejias                  Marana                   28.40   2 
 21 Jeremiah Wells               Tortolita                29.20   1 
 22 Hunter Raymond               Orange Grove             29.35   1 
 23 Dominick Dominguez           La Cima                  29.69   2 
 24 Zalan Brown                  Esperero Can             31.00   3 
 25 Alexander Bjorke             Tortolita                31.42   1 
 26 Michael Natale               Coronado                 31.92   1 
 27 Colby Rynders                Coronado                 33.33   2 
 28 Nicholas Gutierrez           Twin Peaks               34.55   3 
 29 Jesus Castillo               La Cima                  35.72   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayden Payne                 Cross                    24.64   10   
  2 Markail Dew                  Marana                   25.22    8   
  3 Ben Grandner                 Orange Grove             25.86    6   
  4 Fernando Perez               Wilson                   25.97    5   
  5 Geovanni Soto                Dove Mt                  26.37    4   
  6 Olin Liers                   Wilson                   26.44    3   
  7 Aiden Amado                  Orange Grove             27.11    2   
  8 Adam Herrera                 Flowing Well             27.12    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Orange Grove                                        4:48.90   2  10   
     1) Adelyn Sommers                  2) Paloma Iussa                   
     3) Valerie McLamarrah              4) Katherine McNultry             
  2 Wilson                                              4:49.89   2   8   
     1) Sophia Estrada                  2) Maddy Decena                   
     3) Gabriella Valdivia              4) Tessie Marek                   
  3 Coronado                                            4:57.79   1   6   
     1) JuJu Bonnas                     2) Kaiya Howe                     
     3) Sorella Natale                  4) Jessica Richardson             
  4 Twin Peaks                                          5:00.43   1   5   
     1) Madelyn Haselhorst              2) Jennymar Stevens               
     3) Alexi Escalante-Powell          4) Mackenzie Stumm                
  5 Cross                                               5:02.54   2   4   
     1) Maysen Rhys-Evans               2) Maya Wyant                     
     3) Mikayla Lougheed                4) Anika Petersen                 
  6 Esperero Canyon                                     5:07.65   2   3   
     1) Shay Pittner                    2) Lily Henderson                 
     3) Jillian Daggett                 4) Kelly Jean Siemens             
  7 Dove Mountain CSTEM                                 5:13.20   2   2   
     1) Rori Divijak                    2) Teagan Cleary                  
     3) Kylin Jefferson                 4) Ava Velazco                    
  8 Tortolita                                           5:13.48   2   1   
     1) Alyssa Valencia                 2) Hayden Smith                   
     3) Lindsey Sanchez                 4) Natalia Linen                  
  9 Marana                                              5:21.67   1 
     1) Chloe Llama                     2) Layla Barger                   
     3) Molly Champney                  4) Bella Ruich                    
 10 Flowing Wells                                       5:35.51   1 
     1) Sabreana Moseley                2) Mya Holt                       
     3) Pam Uribe                       4) Harloh Troy                    
 11 Amphitheater                                        5:50.05   1 
     1) Beliona Schoeneck               2) Aurora Kayhart                 
     3) Alyssa Lopez                    4) Keilana Stone                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cross                                               4:04.07   10   
     1) Jayden Payne                    2) Jair Carley                    
     3) Cash Dickey                     4) Ruben Gibbons                  
  2 Flowing Wells                                       4:10.14    8   
     1) Alfredo Guzman-Pantoja          2) Jericho Wendt                  
     3) Jackson Gant-Golston            4) Obed Burgeueno                 
  3 Orange Grove                                        4:13.50    6   
     1) Braden Butcher                  2) Tenzin Luorong                 
     3) Lucas Bradstreet                4) Corbin Le Peau                 
  4 Wilson                                              4:17.60    5   
     1) Levi Rehrmann                   2) Olenzo Frederick               
     3) Jett Merrill                    4) Olin Liers                     
  5 Marana                                              4:18.41    4   
     1) Chance Banks                    2) Philip Stevens                 
     3) Chase Nelson                    4) Nathaniel Wine                 
  6 Dove Mountain CSTEM                                 4:19.99    3   
     1) Diego Ascencio Gonzalez         2) Hugo McBride                   
     3) Geovanni Soto                   4) Daniel Taylor                  
  7 Tortolita                                           4:32.30    2   
     1) Charles Neal                    2) Xavien Merriman-Evans          
     3) Alexander Bjorke                4) Hector Sanchez                 
  8 Esperero Canyon                                     4:34.64    1   
     1) Zalan Brown                     2) Benjamin McNeill               
     3) Trilliam Newcomb                4) Sam Frankfort                  
  9 Twin Peaks                                          4:47.35  
     1) Ryan Boyle                      2) Hudson Hamilton                
     3) Carson Lindblom                 4) Noah Losacker                  
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katherine McNultry           Orange Grove          11:56.37   10   
  2 Rori Divijak                 Dove Mt               13:35.53    8   
  3 Alexis Appel                 Orange Grove          13:55.76    6   
  4 Melanie Strunk               Esperero Can          14:15.31    5   
  5 Lilly Lingard                Coronado              14:21.45    4   
  6 Aunhea Willett               Marana                14:26.19    3   
  7 Marisol Blair                Cross                 14:42.29    2   
  8 Regan Russell                Marana                14:46.57    1   
  9 Carlene Cook                 Cross                 15:47.81  
 10 Katrina Choeipo              Cross                 17:44.43  
 11 Lauren Jacobson              Dove Mt               18:10.20  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galli Parker                 Coronado              11:36.76   10   
  2 Derek Millett                Marana                11:41.10    8   
  3 Ryan Boyle                   Twin Peaks            12:07.73    6   
  4 Nathan Snavely               Coronado              12:13.47    5   
  5 Levi Adcock                  Orange Grove          12:31.14    4   
  6 Hector Sanchez               Tortolita             12:34.22    3   
  7 Nathan Carbonneau            Marana                12:41.45    2   
  8 Oliver Sheinbein             Orange Grove          13:04.24    1   
  9 Matthew Eddy                 Esperero Can          13:22.21  
 10 Chase Woodall                Coronado              13:38.87  
 11 Lance Marek                  Wilson                13:49.19  
 12 Josiah Turley                Twin Peaks            13:52.16  
 13 Wyatt Evatt                  Esperero Can          13:53.37  
 14 Wyatt Millman                Marana                13:53.64  
 15 Simon Crawford               Orange Grove          14:00.17  
 16 Levi Rehrmann                Wilson                14:02.58  
 17 Juan Ibarra                  Flowing Well          14:09.81  
 18 Tyler Lesniak                Wilson                14:12.59  
 19 Byron Spencer                Cross                 14:19.92  
 20 Christopher Morrill          Cross                 14:21.28  
 21 Liam Durfey                  Dove Mt               15:58.65  
 -- Joe Spurgeon                 Esperero Can               DNF  
 -- Ian Bultman                  Cross                      DNF  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell Arbogast            Esperero Can           4-04.00      1.32m  10   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jayda Dixon-Jordan           Dove Mt                4-02.00      1.27m   8   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Regan Russell                Marana                J4-02.00      1.27m   6   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Margaret Heslin              Orange Grove           4-00.00      1.21m   2.14
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mya Holt                     Flowing Well           4-00.00      1.21m   2.14
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Monica Verrett               Amphitheater           4-00.00      1.21m   2.14
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Serenity Sandretto           Coronado               4-00.00      1.21m   2.14
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Teagan Cleary                Dove Mt                4-00.00      1.21m   2.14
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kadence Lange                Cross                  4-00.00      1.21m   2.14
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Maddy Decena                 Wilson                 4-00.00      1.21m   2.14
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Andrea Kuhns                 Twin Peaks             3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mariana Custodio             Cross                  3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kianna Vanderford            Esperero Can           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Li Yeong                     Marana                 3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Azsure Troy                  Flowing Well           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Roxxie Coffman               Flowing Well           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Valerie McLamarrah           Orange Grove           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Elsie Weege                  Orange Grove           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Gabrielle Jirovec            Dove Mt                3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Katrina Choeipo              Cross                  3-06.00      1.06m 
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 20 Abigail Sinclair             Esperero Can           3-06.00      1.06m 
     3-06 3-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jose Cureses                 Flowing Well           5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Cash Dickey                  Cross                  4-10.00      1.47m   7   
  2 Brevan Risner                Coronado               4-10.00      1.47m   7   
  4 Caden Young                  Cross                 J4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Sean McCraley                Dove Mt                4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  6 Alex Psota                   Wilson                J4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  7 Thomas McCraley              Dove Mt               J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  8 Kaven Ahng                   Marana                 4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
  8 Sergio Chavira               Flowing Well           4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
 10 Anthony Nicholas             Coronado              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Teague Jarvis                Coronado              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Abel Burruel                 Orange Grove          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Chance Banks                 Marana                J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Samuel Guillermo             Tortolita             J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Carter Swegle                Twin Peaks             4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Luis Brushwood               Esperero Can           4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Chushi Mwewa                 Orange Grove           4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Roman Soto Delgadillo        Dove Mt                4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Lucas Bradstreet             Orange Grove           4-04.00      1.32m 
 20 Hudson Hamilton              Twin Peaks             4-02.00      1.27m 
 20 Ethan Newman                 Twin Peaks             4-02.00      1.27m 
 20 Aiden Aubry                  Tortolita              4-02.00      1.27m 
 23 Marques Allen                La Cima                4-00.00      1.21m 
 24 Payson Woolley               Esperero Can           3-10.00      1.16m 
 24 Cuyler Zeh-Plunkett          Esperero Can           3-10.00      1.16m 
 26 Jesus Castillo               La Cima                3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karsten Lewis                Cross                 14-09.00      4.49m  10   
  2 Monica Verrett               Amphitheater          13-06.00      4.11m   7   
  2 Kelsey Konishi               Wilson                13-06.00      4.11m   7   
  4 Mariana Custodio             Cross                 13-03.00      4.03m   4.50
  4 Jazielle Thornwell           Orange Grove          13-03.00      4.03m   4.50
  6 Olivia Craig                 Wilson                13-00.00      3.96m   3   
  7 Alyssa Blanchard             Orange Grove          12-03.00      3.73m   2   
  8 Alexa Amer                   Orange Grove          11-11.00      3.63m   0.50
  8 Lucia Carini                 Esperero Can          11-11.00      3.63m   0.50
 10 Jayda Dixon-Jordan           Dove Mt               11-09.00      3.58m 
 11 Oliviann Matty               Esperero Can          11-05.00      3.47m 
 11 Olive Flores                 Tortolita             11-05.00      3.47m 
 13 Keilana Stone                Amphitheater          11-02.50      3.41m 
 14 Gabriella Valdivia           Wilson                11-01.00      3.37m 
 15 Andrea Kuhns                 Twin Peaks            11-00.00      3.35m 
 16 Sophia Simmons               Coronado              10-11.00      3.32m 
 17 Claire Meador                Flowing Well          10-07.00      3.22m 
 18 Azsure Troy                  Flowing Well          10-05.50      3.18m 
 19 Mikayla Lougheed             Cross                 10-03.00      3.12m 
 20 Li Yeong                     Marana                 9-08.00      2.94m 
 21 Gabrielle Jirovec            Dove Mt                9-07.00      2.92m 
 22 Luna Ziegler                 Coronado               9-06.00      2.89m 
 23 Kylin Jefferson              Dove Mt                9-02.00      2.79m 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brevan Risner                Coronado              17-11.00      5.46m  10   
      17-02  17-11     17-06  17-08  17-07
  2 Isaac Rhonehouse             Coronado              17-06.00      5.33m   8   
      16-01  16-10  17-06  17-01  16-11  16-10
  3 Tyson Gay                    Cross                 16-10.00      5.13m   6   
      15-11  16-10     15-11  15-02   
  4 Alfredo Guzman-Pantoja       Flowing Well          16-07.00      5.05m   5   
      15-11  16-06  15-08  15-09  15-00  16-07
  5 Daniel Taylor                Dove Mt               15-09.00      4.80m   4   
      15-09  15-07     14-06  14-11  15-01
  6 Charles Neal                 Tortolita             15-08.00      4.77m   3   
      14-09        15-02  15-08  14-08
  7 Luis Yescas                  Tortolita             14-11.00      4.54m   2   
      14-04  14-05  14-02  13-08  13-11  14-11
  8 Julien Sanchez               Tortolita             14-10.00      4.52m   1   
      14-10        11-07  13-10  13-01
  9 Geovanni Soto                Dove Mt               14-07.00      4.44m 
      14-07  14-07     14-02  14-04   
 10 Maxwell Henckel              Orange Grove          14-05.00      4.39m 
         13-03  14-05  13-07  13-01  12-06
 11 Alfredo Amezquita            Dove Mt               14-04.00      4.36m 
      13-06     14-04         
 12 Grant Thrower                Coronado              14-02.00      4.31m 
         14-02  13-08         
 13 Damian Sama                  Flowing Well          13-10.00      4.21m 
      13-06  12-11  13-10         
 13 Rene Mejias                  Marana                13-10.00      4.21m 
      13-09  13-10  12-11         
 15 Jesus Montoya                Flowing Well          13-09.00      4.19m 
      12-11  13-04  13-09           
 15 Nathaniel Wine               Marana                13-09.00      4.19m 
      13-09  12-10            
 17 Ryan Boyle                   Twin Peaks            13-07.00      4.14m 
      12-01  13-07  13-06         
 18 Camden Robbins               Wilson                13-03.00      4.03m 
      13-03               
 19 Tenzin Luorong               Orange Grove          13-02.00      4.01m 
      13-02  12-04  11-10         
 20 Derek Chen                   Orange Grove          13-01.00      3.98m 
      11-11  12-10  13-01         
 21 Zalan Brown                  Esperero Can          12-09.00      3.88m 
      12-02  11-09  12-09         
 22 Nolan Caliva                 Wilson                12-06.00      3.81m 
      12-06  11-02            
 23 Dominick Dominguez           La Cima               12-05.00      3.78m 
      12-05     11-11           
 24 Sam Frankfort                Esperero Can          11-09.00      3.58m 
         10-11  11-09         
 25 Byron Spencer                Cross                 10-10.00      3.30m 
      10-09  10-10  10-10         
 26 Trilliam Newcomb             Esperero Can          10-05.00      3.17m 
      10-01  10-05  10-02         
 27 Dominic Crowell              Amphitheater           9-11.00      3.02m 
         9-11  9-11         
 28 Quinn Heffren                Cross                  9-09.00      2.97m 
      9-04  9-00  9-09         
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kadence Lange                Cross                 29-10.00      9.09m  10   
      29-06  28-00  22-05  26-07  29-02.50  29-10
  2 Destiney Brown               Amphitheater          29-04.00      8.94m   8   
         27-01  28-01  27-10.50  29-04  28-04
  3 Lynn Irakoz                  Marana                28-04.50      8.64m   6   
      25-08.50  27-08  27-01  28-04.50  26-11  22-10
  4 Jayda Dixon-Jordan           Dove Mt               27-10.00      8.48m   5   
      25-08  27-10  23-07  24-09  25-05  24-04.50
  5 Ari Sadlier                  Flowing Well          26-11.00      8.20m   4   
      23-09.50  25-04  26-11  26-06  26-05  26-03
  6 Natalia Linen                Tortolita             25-08.00      7.82m   3   
      25-01  25-08  24-05  24-06  23-08  24-11
  7 Gabriella Nilson             Flowing Well          25-03.00      7.69m   2   
      23-00.50  25-03  22-01  23-08  24-03  24-02
  8 Lauren Jacobson              Dove Mt               24-05.00      7.44m   1   
      22-01.50  23-01  24-05  20-11  23-01  22-06.50
  9 Rachelle Tobias              Marana                24-03.00      7.39m 
      22-08  23-09.50  23-08.50  24-03  24-00  23-04.50
 10 Isabelle Davison             Flowing Well          23-07.00      7.18m 
      23-07  23-04  22-11.50           
 11 Kaitlyn Prince               Wilson                23-05.00      7.13m 
      21-01  22-05  23-05         
 12 Alexa Amer                   Orange Grove          23-00.00      7.01m 
      23-00  22-02  20-06         
 13 Maya Wyant                   Cross                 22-07.00      6.88m 
      22-07  22-05  20-08         
 14 Olive Flores                 Tortolita             20-10.00      6.35m 
 15 Samantha Blasko              Dove Mt               20-06.00      6.24m 
      20-06  19-06  20-01         
 16 Melanie Troutman             Orange Grove          20-00.00      6.09m 
      20-00  19-00.50            
 17 Evelyn Hall                  Cross                 19-03.50      5.88m 
      19-03.50  17-09  18-02           
 18 Marisol Wessman              Coronado              19-00.00      5.79m 
         19-00            
 19 Nikza Valle Orthon           Marana                18-10.00      5.74m 
      18-10  14-01  17-03         
 20 Keriana Esparza              La Cima               18-08.50      5.70m 
      18-05  17-07  18-08.50         
 21 Luna Ziegler                 Coronado              17-11.50      5.47m 
      11-03  17-11.50  16-02         
 22 Vivianna Sorensen            Orange Grove          17-08.50      5.39m 
      13-09.50  13-11  17-08.50         
 23 Madelyn Kozubal              La Cima               15-08.00      4.77m 
      12-01  14-06.50  15-08         
 24 Aurora Kayhart               Amphitheater          15-07.00      4.74m 
      14-01  14-04  15-07         
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alfredo Guzman-Pantoja       Flowing Well          38-03.75     11.67m  10   
  2 Eli Holguin                  Tortolita             38-03.50     11.67m   8   
  3 Caleb Dooley                 Cross                 36-08.25     11.18m   6   
  4 Isaac Rhonehouse             Coronado              32-11.75     10.05m   5   
  5 Joey Champney                Marana                32-03.75      9.84m   4   
  6 Caden Rudy                   Dove Mt               31-09.50      9.69m   3   
  7 Julien Sanchez               Tortolita             30-06.00      9.29m   2   
  8 Anthony Nicholas             Coronado              30-02.75      9.21m   1   
  9 Ulisses Sanchez              Dove Mt               28-10.50      8.80m 
 10 Jair Carley                  Cross                 28-00.75      8.55m 
 11 Dominick Dominguez           La Cima               27-05.25      8.36m 
 12 Jesus Castillo               La Cima               27-01.75      8.27m 
 13 Ryder Craig                  Orange Grove          26-09.50      8.16m 
 14 Gannon Nesbitt               Marana                26-04.00      8.02m 
 15 Joseph Greggs                Tortolita             26-03.25      8.00m 
 16 Christian Chavarria          Dove Mt               25-05.00      7.74m 
 17 Conner Foley                 Orange Grove          24-11.25      7.60m 
 18 Peter Sorensen               Orange Grove          24-09.75      7.56m 
 19 Ethan Christiansen           Marana                23-06.25      7.16m 
 20 Kamdyn Hemmah                Cross                 23-04.00      7.11m 
 21 Colby Rynders                Coronado              22-11.00      6.98m 
 22 Daniel Vermaak               Wilson                22-02.50      6.76m 
 23 Kase Caldwell                Twin Peaks            21-03.00      6.47m 
 24 Brady Phaneuf                Wilson                20-06.00      6.24m 
 25 Harrison Cannell             Twin Peaks            18-05.00      5.61m 
 26 Levi Rehrmann                Wilson                18-01.25      5.51m 
 27 Justin Johnson               Twin Peaks            17-02.00      5.23m 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabriella Nilson             Flowing Well             63-04     19.30m  10   
  2 Kiki Yanchick-Veltre         Flowing Well          61-00.50     18.60m   8   
  3 Rachelle Tobias              Marana                59-07.50     18.17m   6   
  4 Isabelle Davison             Flowing Well             59-03     18.05m   5   
  5 Lynn Irakoz                  Marana                   59-00     17.98m   4   
  6 Evelyn Hall                  Cross                    54-09     16.68m   3   
  7 Alyssa Valencia              Tortolita             54-01.50     16.49m   2   
  8 Lindsey Sanchez              Tortolita             51-04.50     15.65m   1   
  9 Keriana Esparza              La Cima                  50-05     15.36m 
 10 Mariana Custodio             Cross                    45-03     13.79m 
 11 Gabriella Valdivia           Wilson                43-06.50     13.27m 
 12 Gabrielle Jirovec            Dove Mt                  43-05     13.23m 
 13 Valentina Sanchez            Orange Grove          42-06.50     12.96m 
 14 Amiyah Combs                 Cross                 41-02.50     12.56m 
 15 Nayana Vandersloot           Dove Mt                  39-10     12.14m 
 16 Camila Mercado               Dove Mt                  39-00     11.88m 
 17 Luna Ziegler                 Coronado                 38-07     11.76m 
 18 Kirstin Valenzuela Yanez     Tortolita             38-03.50     11.67m 
 19 Yesenia Bedolla Duarte       Marana                37-00.50     11.29m 
 20 Elsie Weege                  Orange Grove             36-09     11.20m 
 21 Madelyn Kozubal              La Cima               32-03.50      9.84m 
 22 Sara Rodriguez               La Cima                  25-07      7.79m 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eli Holguin                  Tortolita               122-01     37.21m  10   
      94-10  117-11.50  118-01.50  117-09  122-01   
  2 Isaac Rhonehouse             Coronado             107-05.50     32.75m   8   
      101-08.50  102-02  107-05.50     96-05.50  101-02.50
  3 Julien Sanchez               Tortolita               107-04     32.71m   6   
      79-10  102-03  88-11.50  107-04  92-10  96-07
  4 Ruben Gibbons                Cross                103-05.50     31.53m   5   
      99-08.50  95-07  103-05.50  94-08  95-06.50  87-03
  5 Alfredo Guzman-Pantoja       Flowing Well         101-03.50     30.87m   4   
         96-10  101-03.50  98-02  97-11.50  96-08
  6 Ulisses Sanchez              Dove Mt               85-08.50     26.12m   3   
      79-08.50  79-07     85-08.50  74-06  83-05.50
  7 Joey Champney                Marana                   78-00     23.77m   2   
      78-00  77-00.50  76-07     74-01  77-00
  8 Colby Rynders                Coronado                 77-08     23.67m   1   
      74-01  77-08  66-09.50  76-04  72-02.50   
  9 Chase Reidhead               Dove Mt                  77-00     23.46m 
      77-00  73-01  66-11.50  60-06.50  70-10.50  72-03.50
 10 Marques Allen                La Cima               73-03.50     22.33m 
      63-00.50     73-03.50         
 11 Gannon Nesbitt               Marana                70-02.50     21.39m 
      70-02.50  66-09            
 12 Julian Roettger              Orange Grove             69-00     21.03m 
      59-06.50  69-00            
 13 Caleb Dooley                 Cross                 68-04.50     20.84m 
      68-04.50  63-07.50            
 14 Ethan Christiansen           Marana                67-03.50     20.51m 
      67-03.50  48-00            
 14 Nicholas Tapia               Cross                 67-03.50     20.51m 
      56-11.50     67-03.50         
 16 Jesus Montoya                Flowing Well          65-09.50     20.05m 
      65-09.50  58-00  60-04         
 17 Ryder Craig                  Orange Grove             62-10     19.15m 
      62-10.50  51-09.50  47-03.50         
 18 Gregory Webb                 Tortolita                62-02     18.94m 
      62-02  56-03  55-07         
 19 Brady Phaneuf                Wilson                61-09.50     18.83m 
      58-11  54-04  61-09.50         
 20 Cesar Mercado                Dove Mt               57-11.50     17.66m 
         57-11.50  53-10         
 21 Evan Rhonehouse              Coronado              53-06.50     16.31m 
         45-00.50  53-06.50         
 22 Andrew Kumar                 Orange Grove          52-09.50     16.09m 
      51-04.50  50-05.50  52-09.50           
 23 Ryder Smith                  Wilson                   41-09     12.72m 
      41-09               
 -- Justin Johnson               Twin Peaks                FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Orange Grove               119.14     2) Cross                      77.64
    3) Dove Mountain CSTEM         59.14     4) Coronado                   47.14
    5) Flowing Wells               42.14     6) Wilson                     35.14
    7) Amphitheater                33.14     8) Twin Peaks                 28   
    9) Marana                      27       10) Esperero Canyon            24.50
   11) Tortolita                   13                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coronado                    92        2) Flowing Wells              85.50
    3) Cross                       83        4) Marana                     57.50
    5) Orange Grove                52        6) Wilson                     43   
    7) Tortolita                   42        8) Dove Mountain CSTEM        30   
    9) Twin Peaks                  14       10) Esperero Canyon             8