Nighthawk Invitational                             
        Ironwood Ridge Track & Field Stadium   - 4/15/2022 to 4/16/2022        
                                    Results 
Timing by Roadrunner Race Timing                                   
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherwood, Kaydance           Empire High              12.38q  1.2  1 
  2 Walker, Damiya               Cienega                  12.39q  1.7  3 
  3 White, Kaylin                Cienega                  12.59q  1.7  2 
  4 Frederick, Alenzia           Ironwood Rid             12.88q  1.7  3 
  5 Lopez, Victoria              Ironwood Rid             12.93q  1.2  1 
  6 Brooks, Ryann                Buena High               12.95q  0.6  5 
  6 Roether, Mena                Cienega                  12.95q  1.0  4 
  8 Taylor, Symone               Pusch Ridge              13.04q  0.8  6 
  9 Shaffer, Christina           Pusch Ridge              13.07   0.6  5 
 10 Tisdale, Shyla               Canyon Del O             13.14   1.7  2 
 11 Hinojos, Janis               Mar Mt View              13.36   1.2  1 
 12 Sparrow, Madelyn             Catalina FH              13.42   1.0  4 
 13 Mattox, Lily                 Ironwood Rid             13.49   1.7  2 
 14 Armstrong, Kylie             Mar Mt View              13.55   1.7  3 
 15 Collymore, Keana             Catalina FH              13.62   0.8  6 
 16 Robles, Ariana               Sahuarita                13.73   0.8  6 
 17 Portillo, Viviana            Rincon Univ              13.79   1.7  3 
 18 Webb, Isabella               Mica Mt                  13.81   0.6  5 
 19 Robinson, Isabella           Mar Mt View              13.84   0.8  6 
 20 Riggs, MaKayla               Ala Gilbert              13.85   1.7  3 
 21 Lopez, Evelyn                Rio Rico                 13.85   1.0  4 
 22 Scarbrough, Hannah           Ala Ironwood             14.01   0.8  6 
 23 Luinstra, Rubi               Tombstone                14.02   0.6  5 
 24 Rivas, Kaylee                Rio Rico                 14.04   1.7  2 
 25 Connelly, Katelyn            Mica Mt                  14.07   1.2  1 
 26 Gist, Mackenzie              Canyon Del O             14.08   1.2  1 
 27 Provenzano, Kylee            Ala Gilbert              14.21   1.7  2 
 28 Beck, Bryanaw                Sahuarita                14.22   1.7  2 
 29 Steemers, Molly              Buena High               14.41   1.7  3 
 30 Nunley, Leah                 Ala Ironwood             14.43   0.6  5 
 31 Abreu, Leah                  Ala Ironwood             14.52   0.6  5 
 32 Magid, Lila                  Canyon Del O             14.60   0.8  6 
 33 Day, Peyton                  Buena High               14.75   1.7  3 
 34 Bryant, Samone               Mica Mt                  15.04   1.0  4 
 35 Baker, Kashari               Tombstone                15.29   1.2  1 
 36 Vail, Jordan                 Ala Gilbert              15.66   0.6  5 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherwood, Kaydance           Empire High              12.49   1.0  10   
  2 White, Kaylin                Cienega                  12.54   1.0   8   
  3 Walker, Damiya               Cienega                  12.61   1.0   6   
  4 Frederick, Alenzia           Ironwood Rid             12.74   1.0   5   
  5 Roether, Mena                Cienega                  12.82   1.0   4   
  6 Brooks, Ryann                Buena High               13.03   1.0   3   
  7 Lopez, Victoria              Ironwood Rid             13.10   1.0   2   
  8 Taylor, Symone               Pusch Ridge              13.13   1.0   1   
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Runyon, Andrew               Ironwood Rid             10.97q  1.4  3 
  2 Garcia, Alex                 Cienega                  11.00q  1.3  1 
  3 Starnes, William             Cienega                  11.14q  1.4  2 
  4 Dubin, Ari                   Cienega                  11.33q  1.0  4 
  5 Redden, Jaydon               Mar Mt View              11.36q  1.4  3 
  6 Thomas, Jordan               Canyon Del O             11.42q  1.4  3 
  7 T., Voitaire                 Rincon Univ              11.45q  1.4  2 
  8 Jewell, Bryce                Pusch Ridge              11.46q  0.4  6 
  9 Rodriguez, Jonathan          Rincon Univ              11.46   1.4  2 
 10 Arvayo, Dillon               Mar Mt View              11.48   0.8  5 
 11 Wise, Matthew                Sahuarita                11.50   1.3  1 
 12 Cassel, Chance               Canyon Del O             11.53   0.8  5 
 13 Medina, Noe                  Catalina FH              11.66   0.4  6 
 13 Robles, Miguel               Rio Rico                 11.66   1.0  4 
 15 Parrin, David                Mar Mt View              11.70   1.0  4 
 16 Dineen, Michael              Sahuarita                11.73   0.4  6 
 17 Murphy, Jacob                Ala Ironwood             11.78   1.3  1 
 18 Worthy, Ronald               Catalina FH              11.84   1.4  2 
 19 Barrios, Brysen              Pusch Ridge              11.94   1.0  4 
 20 Amey, LaTrell                Ala Gilbert              11.95   1.4  2 
 21 Brewer Perez, Macen          Catalina FH              11.99   1.4  3 
 22 Lai, Haden                   Ala Gilbert              12.01   1.3  1 
 23 King, Vijay                  Canyon Del O             12.01   0.8  5 
 24 Parker, Kienan               Empire High              12.07   0.4  6 
 25 Barrett, Jayden              Ironwood Rid             12.09   0.4  6 
 26 Fuangunyi, Ngonkra           Empire High              12.10   1.0  4 
 27 Buglewicz, Paxton            Pusch Ridge              12.14   0.8  5 
 28 Adeleye, Femi                Ironwood Rid             12.14   1.3  1 
 29 Gallego, Jacob               Sahuarita                12.22   1.4  3 
 30 Deyoung, Jonas               Rincon Univ              12.25   1.4  3 
 31 Slade, Tyson                 Ala Gilbert              12.27   0.8  5 
 32 Dorsey, Marques              Ala Ironwood             12.33   0.4  6 
 33 Ramriez, Erick               Rio Rico                 12.80   1.4  3 
 34 Ramirez, Armani              Buena High               12.89   0.4  6 
 35 Tester, Tyrick               Tombstone                12.93   1.3  1 
 36 Sheriff, Tariq               Empire High              13.26   1.0  4 
 37 Cox, Boedy                   Buena High               13.27   0.8  5 
 38 Bidgood, Caiden              Tombstone                13.38   0.4  6 
 39 Cox, Maddox                  Buena High               13.48   1.0  4 
 40 Masters, Logan               Tombstone                13.54   1.4  2 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Alex                 Cienega                  11.09   0.6  10   
  2 Starnes, William             Cienega                  11.13   0.6   8   
  3 Runyon, Andrew               Ironwood Rid             11.15   0.6   6   
  4 Dubin, Ari                   Cienega                  11.37   0.6   5   
  5 Thomas, Jordan               Canyon Del O             11.40   0.6   4   
  6 T., Voitaire                 Rincon Univ              11.45   0.6   3   
  7 Redden, Jaydon               Mar Mt View              11.66   0.6   2   
 -- Jewell, Bryce                Pusch Ridge                DNF   0.6 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherwood, Kaydance           Empire High              25.55q  0.4  1 
  2 Frederick, Alenzia           Ironwood Rid             26.72q  0.4  2 
  3 Roether, Mena                Cienega                  26.73q  0.5  4 
  4 Wright, Madison              Cienega                  26.92q  0.4  3 
  5 Brooks, Ryann                Buena High               27.18q  0.7  5 
  6 Shaffer, Christina           Pusch Ridge              27.19q  0.4  2 
  7 Wade, Kaylynn                Ironwood Rid             27.20q  0.5  4 
  8 Lopez, Victoria              Ironwood Rid             27.44q  0.4  1 
  9 Jones, Jaidyn                Ala Ironwood             27.45   0.7  5 
 10 Tisdale, Shyla               Canyon Del O             27.79   0.4  1 
 11 Cormier, Jennifer            Cienega                  27.92   0.7  5 
 12 Hinojos, Janis               Mar Mt View              28.00   0.4  1 
 13 Cosmas, Madelyn              Catalina FH              28.14   0.4  2 
 14 Anderson, Julia              Pusch Ridge              28.21   0.5  4 
 15 Howard, Amanda               Rincon Univ              28.44   0.4  1 
 16 Robles, Ariana               Sahuarita                28.46   0.4  3 
 17 Collymore, Keana             Catalina FH              28.57   0.7  5 
 18 Lopez, Evelyn                Rio Rico                 28.58   0.5  4 
 19 Portillo, Viviana            Rincon Univ              28.81   0.4  3 
 20 Luinstra, Rubi               Tombstone                28.81   0.7  5 
 21 Carrasco, Tanzanite          Rio Rico                 29.03   0.4  2 
 22 Scarbrough, Hannah           Ala Ironwood             29.14   0.5  4 
 23 Schrader, Jazmine            Pusch Ridge              29.22   0.4  3 
 24 Robinson, Isabella           Mar Mt View              29.44   0.4  1 
 25 Wenzel, Isabella             Mica Mt                  29.67   0.4  2 
 26 Rivas, Kaylee                Rio Rico                 29.77   0.4  3 
 27 Martin, Emma                 Buena High               29.98   0.4  2 
 28 Faris, Callie                Ala Gilbert              30.50   0.4  1 
 29 Gist, Mackenzie              Canyon Del O             30.55   0.5  4 
 30 Abreu, Leah                  Ala Ironwood             30.85   0.4  3 
 31 Steemers, Molly              Buena High               30.92   0.4  2 
 32 Magid, Lila                  Canyon Del O             31.17   0.5  4 
 33 Bryant, Samone               Mica Mt                  32.01   0.4  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherwood, Kaydance           Empire High              25.47   0.4  10   
  2 Frederick, Alenzia           Ironwood Rid             26.14   0.4   8   
  3 Wright, Madison              Cienega                  26.31   0.4   6   
  4 Roether, Mena                Cienega                  26.52   0.4   5   
  5 Shaffer, Christina           Pusch Ridge              26.71   0.4   4   
  6 Wade, Kaylynn                Ironwood Rid             26.89   0.4   3   
  7 Brooks, Ryann                Buena High               27.25   0.4   2   
  8 Lopez, Victoria              Ironwood Rid             28.31   0.4   1   
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Runyon, Andrew               Ironwood Rid             22.47q  0.4  3 
  2 Starnes, William             Cienega                  22.74q  0.5  1 
  3 Garcia, Alex                 Cienega                  22.76q  0.5  2 
  4 Glamann, Jackson             Buena High               22.82q  0.4  4 
  5 Sheffield, Caleb             Mar Mt View              23.19q  0.4  5 
  6 T., Voitaire                 Rincon Univ              23.40q  0.4  5 
  7 Wise, Matthew                Sahuarita                23.46q  0.5  2 
  8 Cassel, Chance               Canyon Del O             23.58q  0.4  6 
  9 Thomas, Jordan               Canyon Del O             23.63   0.4  5 
 10 Doyle, Cristian              Rio Rico                 23.64   0.5  1 
 11 Martin, Noah                 Ala Gilbert              23.74   0.4  6 
 12 Menendez, Ryan               Mar Mt View              23.75   0.4  3 
 13 Landis, Ryder                Catalina FH              23.92   0.4  4 
 14 Voorhees, Jordan             Pusch Ridge              24.00   0.4  5 
 15 Rodriguez, Jonathan          Rincon Univ              24.12   0.4  3 
 16 Worthy, Ronald               Catalina FH              24.29   0.4  6 
 17 Perry, Jordan                Mica Mt                  24.34   0.5  1 
 18 Dineen, Michael              Sahuarita                24.35   0.4  4 
 19 Bryant, Nathaniel            Mica Mt                  24.43   0.4  3 
 20 Medina, Noe                  Catalina FH              24.45   0.5  2 
 21 Payne, Elijah                Mar Mt View              24.61   0.5  2 
 22 Jackson, Aiden               Ala Ironwood             24.61   0.4  6 
 23 Barrett, Jayden              Ironwood Rid             24.64   0.4  3 
 24 Carter, Mason                Buena High               24.70   0.4  3 
 25 Murphy, Jacob                Ala Ironwood             24.74   0.4  6 
 26 Neustadter, Mavrick          Canyon Del O             24.79   0.4  4 
 27 Parker, Kienan               Empire High              24.84   0.4  4 
 28 Saint Louis, Toreano         Ala Ironwood             24.90   0.4  6 
 29 Garrett, Kayton              Ironwood Rid             25.04   0.4  5 
 30 Dean, Gavin                  Pusch Ridge              25.11   0.5  1 
 31 Sever, Elliott               Ala Gilbert              25.23   0.4  3 
 32 Pimenta, Mateo               Rincon Univ              25.37   0.5  1 
 33 Peyton, Isaiah               Pusch Ridge              25.44   0.5  2 
 34 Preuss, Noah                 Empire High              25.75   0.5  2 
 35 Fuangunyi, Ngonkra           Empire High              25.79   0.4  4 
 36 Hall, Wyatt                  Ala Gilbert              25.85   0.5  1 
 37 Griesemer, Hunter            Tombstone                26.04   0.4  5 
 38 Goodman, Shelby              Tombstone                26.21   0.4  6 
 39 Baritz Jr., Orlando          Rio Rico                 26.22   0.4  5 
 40 Ramirez, Armani              Buena High               26.34   0.4  6 
 41 Amaya, Ivan                  Tombstone                30.67   0.4  5 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Starnes, William             Cienega                  22.05   0.4  10   
  2 Runyon, Andrew               Ironwood Rid             22.58   0.4   8   
  3 Garcia, Alex                 Cienega                  22.85   0.4   6   
  4 Glamann, Jackson             Buena High               22.94   0.4   5   
  5 Cassel, Chance               Canyon Del O             23.02   0.4   4   
  6 Sheffield, Caleb             Mar Mt View              23.03   0.4   3   
  7 T., Voitaire                 Rincon Univ              23.24   0.4   2   
  8 Wise, Matthew                Sahuarita                23.40   0.4   1   
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Ava                  Pusch Ridge            1:01.28q  4 
  2 Davidson, Cassidy            Cienega                1:01.48q  3 
  3 Jones, Jaidyn                Ala Ironwood           1:01.81q  2 
  4 Sparrow, Madelyn             Catalina FH            1:02.05q  4 
  5 Wade, Kaylynn                Ironwood Rid           1:02.11q  1 
  6 Frederick, Alaya             Ironwood Rid           1:02.50q  3 
  7 LaBate, Maya                 Canyon Del O           1:02.79q  1 
  8 Hobbs, Trinity               Cienega                1:02.89q  1 
  9 Wade, Lauren                 Ironwood Rid           1:03.80   3 
 10 Hoskinson, Jada              Canyon Del O           1:03.93   4 
 11 Baca, Taylor                 Sahuarita              1:04.29   1 
 12 Howard, Amanda               Rincon Univ            1:04.82   2 
 13 Cosmas, Madelyn              Catalina FH            1:04.83   2 
 14 Soderman, Aleah              Empire High            1:04.83   1 
 15 Flores, Natalie              Cienega                1:05.40   2 
 16 Leatham, Sascha              Empire High            1:06.05   1 
 17 Armstrong, Whitney           Ala Ironwood           1:06.21   4 
 18 Stulik, Jennifer             Mica Mt                1:06.61   4 
 19 Wenzel, Isabella             Mica Mt                1:06.99   4 
 20 Anderson, Lauren             Canyon Del O           1:07.13   3 
 21 Ogburn, Sasha                Rio Rico               1:08.21   3 
 22 Becerra, Sidney              Rincon Univ            1:09.25   1 
 23 Enriquez, Paula              Rio Rico               1:11.85   2 
 24 Baker, Kashari               Tombstone              1:12.44   4 
 25 Howard, Sophia               Mica Mt                1:13.64   1 
 26 Dean, Selah                  Pusch Ridge            1:13.69   3 
 27 McKnight, Meagan             Ala Ironwood           1:14.27   3 
 28 Holyoak, Evelyn              Empire High            1:16.14   2 
 29 Day, Peyton                  Buena High             1:16.92   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wagner, Ava                  Pusch Ridge            1:00.93   10   
  2 Wade, Kaylynn                Ironwood Rid           1:01.51    8   
  3 Davidson, Cassidy            Cienega                1:01.52    6   
  4 Frederick, Alaya             Ironwood Rid           1:01.60    5   
  5 LaBate, Maya                 Canyon Del O           1:02.10    4   
  6 Sparrow, Madelyn             Catalina FH            1:02.43    3   
  7 Jones, Jaidyn                Ala Ironwood           1:03.23    2   
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roettger, Justin             Catalina FH              51.34q  3 
  2 Landis, Ryder                Catalina FH              51.61q  5 
  3 Glamann, Jackson             Buena High               51.79q  2 
  4 Pueschner, Matt              Ironwood Rid             51.85q  1 
  5 Jewell, Bryce                Pusch Ridge              51.93q  3 
  6 Menendez, Ryan               Mar Mt View              52.79q  4 
  7 Leon, Isaac                  Mar Mt View              52.87q  5 
  8 Black, Ethan                 Mica Mt                  53.06q  3 
  9 Perry, Jordan                Mica Mt                  53.22   6 
 10 Neustadter, Mavrick          Canyon Del O             53.47   4 
 11 Neasham, Richard             Canyon Del O             53.55   2 
 12 Knapp, Danny                 Rio Rico                 53.87   5 
 13 Hines, Quinton               Cienega                  53.88   6 
 14 Voorhees, Jordan             Pusch Ridge              53.91   1 
 15 Robles, Miguel               Rio Rico                 53.99   5 
 16 Cagno, Kyle                  Catalina FH              54.19   2 
 17 Pimenta, Mateo               Rincon Univ              54.53   3 
 18 Graves, Hudson               Ala Ironwood             54.75   2 
 19 Carranza, Alejandro          Buena High               54.85   1 
 20 Pugmire, Kyle                Ala Ironwood             55.02   5 
 21 Lamas, Josiah                Rincon Univ              55.10   1 
 22 Schied, Joey                 Ironwood Rid             55.23   1 
 23 Dean, Gavin                  Pusch Ridge              55.50   6 
 24 Keller, Malachi              Tombstone                55.58   2 
 25 Lopez, Javier                Rincon Univ              55.97   3 
 26 Samp, Collin                 Canyon Del O             56.24   1 
 27 Gomez, Jacob                 Mica Mt                  56.54   4 
 28 Powell, Richard              Ala Ironwood             56.96   3 
 29 Miner, James                 Sahuarita                57.38   6 
 30 Key, Mason                   Ironwood Rid             57.40   2 
 31 Stover, Lukas                Cienega                  58.03   6 
 32 Radovich, Brady              Sahuarita                58.26   6 
 33 Tester, Tyrick               Tombstone                58.59   5 
 34 Newell, Tyler                Ala Gilbert              58.78   4 
 35 Smith, Nick                  Empire High              59.07   4 
 36 Griesemer, Hunter            Tombstone                59.09   2 
 37 Baritz Jr., Orlando          Rio Rico                 59.35   5 
 38 Medina, Aiden                Mar Mt View              59.38   4 
 39 Volgende, Damian             Buena High               59.87   6 
 40 Shirley, Levi                Ala Gilbert              59.94   3 
 41 Conway, Darren               Empire High            1:00.54   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pueschner, Matt              Ironwood Rid             48.55   10   
  2 Roettger, Justin             Catalina FH              50.63    8   
  3 Glamann, Jackson             Buena High               50.71    6   
  4 Landis, Ryder                Catalina FH              51.29    5   
  5 Menendez, Ryan               Mar Mt View              51.30    4   
  6 Black, Ethan                 Mica Mt                  52.67    3   
  7 Leon, Isaac                  Mar Mt View              53.27    2   
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honebrink, Beatrice          Ironwood Rid           2:24.19   3  10   
  2 Kortenkamp, Eleanor          Ironwood Rid           2:27.44   3   8   
  3 Davidson, Cassidy            Cienega                2:29.08   3   6   
  4 Becker-kopke, Riley          Catalina FH            2:29.63   3   5   
  5 Kaminski, Delaney            Canyon Del O           2:30.70   3   4   
  6 Kurgat, Abigail              Rincon Univ            2:30.76   3   3   
  7 Prentice, Savanna            Cienega                2:31.25   3   2   
  8 Fears, Teagan                Ala Ironwood           2:31.92   3   1   
  9 Donohue, Emma                Buena High             2:33.12   1 
 10 Lewelling, Julie             Ironwood Rid           2:33.90   3 
 11 Thome, Chloe                 Canyon Del O           2:34.08   3 
 12 Horton, Sydney               Rincon Univ            2:35.06   1 
 13 Armstrong, Whitney           Ala Ironwood           2:35.14   3 
 14 Baca, Taylor                 Sahuarita              2:37.68   1 
 15 Flacke, Alyssa               Pusch Ridge            2:39.37   1 
 16 Eubank, Emerson              Buena High             2:40.92   1 
 17 Stulik, Jennifer             Mica Mt                2:41.86   1 
 18 Greenwald, Hope              Rincon Univ            2:43.09   3 
 19 Strader, Cassandra           Mar Mt View            2:43.27   1 
 20 Ogburn, Sasha                Rio Rico               2:44.02   1 
 21 Gutierrez, Keylizah          Mar Mt View            2:51.42   1 
 22 Duarte, Maya                 Ala Ironwood           2:51.47   1 
 23 Gutierrez, Keylanna          Mar Mt View            3:00.35   1 
 24 Stinnett, Angela             Sahuarita              3:00.42   1 
 25 Hancock, Stephanie           Mica Mt                3:00.89   1 
 26 Wade, Kathryn                Sahuarita              3:05.76   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pueschner, Matt              Ironwood Rid           1:54.45   3  10   
  2 Martz, Brandon               Catalina FH            1:54.89   3   8   
  3 Fritzinger, Ethan            Canyon Del O           1:58.35   3   6   
  4 Luckett, Alexander           Canyon Del O           2:00.15   3   5   
  5 Irey, Max                    Catalina FH            2:01.32   3   4   
  6 Frank, Shawn                 Cienega                2:01.34   3   3   
  7 Tengel, Mason                Ironwood Rid           2:02.39   3   2   
  8 Ureta, Adrian                Flowing Well           2:02.60   3   1   
  9 Jacobsen, Sean               Canyon Del O           2:03.05   3 
 10 Mcbride, Aidan               Ala Ironwood           2:04.24   3 
 11 Floyd, Myles                 Pusch Ridge            2:04.42   3 
 12 Sierra, Aiden                Mar Mt View            2:05.20   3 
 13 Riveria-Gonzalez, Dorian     Rincon Univ            2:05.37   3 
 14 Lagat, Miika                 Rincon Univ            2:08.09   2 
 15 Bee, Sterling                Cienega                2:08.22   2 
 16 Brown, Ethan                 Cienega                2:08.60   2 
 17 Lamas, Josiah                Rincon Univ            2:09.64   2 
 18 Baca, Diego                  Catalina FH            2:10.28   2 
 19 Olson, Cameron               Tombstone              2:11.16   1 
 20 Hernandez, Marco             Buena High             2:12.08   2 
 21 Acosta, Isaac                Rio Rico               2:13.36   2 
 22 Wallen, Jordan               Empire High            2:15.06   1 
 23 Thoreson, Jayden             Mica Mt                2:15.74   1 
 24 Wakefield, Dallin            Ala Gilbert            2:16.17   2 
 25 Elliott, Charles             Pusch Ridge            2:16.39   1 
 26 Ernst, Billy                 Pusch Ridge            2:16.47   1 
 27 Wilde, Nathan                Buena High             2:17.82   2 
 28 Hammar, Lux                  Mar Mt View            2:19.55   1 
 29 Murillo, JohnPaul            Mar Mt View            2:20.05   1 
 30 Cox, Carter                  Mica Mt                2:20.20   1 
 31 Rojo, Santiago               Rio Rico               2:20.26   1 
 32 Sorensen, Ethan              Sahuarita              2:20.77   1 
 33 Santa Maria, Savastian       Sahuarita              2:20.98   1 
 34 Blake, Ty                    Ala Gilbert            2:21.68   2 
 35 Kramer, Landyn               Sahuarita              2:24.42   1 
 36 Edgerton, Caden              Ala Ironwood           2:24.53   2 
 37 Brooks, Daniel               Empire High            2:24.88   1 
 38 Gonzales, Andrew             Ala Ironwood           2:26.21   1 
 39 Cox, Tucker                  Mica Mt                2:30.74   2 
 40 Bercot, Ethan                Tombstone              2:44.54   1 
 41 Morales, Valen               Tombstone              2:45.12   1 
 42 Arvizu, Emmanuel             Rio Rico               2:47.47   1 
 -- Marek, Logan                 Ironwood Rid               DNF   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honebrink, Beatrice          Ironwood Rid           5:19.99   2  10   
  2 Floyd, Kyra                  Pusch Ridge            5:28.06   2   8   
  3 Jorgensen, Loni              Catalina FH            5:41.91   2   6   
  4 Fears, Teagan                Ala Ironwood           5:44.57   2   5   
  5 Donohue, Emma                Buena High             5:45.94   2   4   
  6 Danhof, Reatta               Ironwood Rid           5:48.36   2   3   
  7 Thome, Chloe                 Canyon Del O           5:49.17   2   2   
  8 North, Amelia                Rincon Univ            5:49.51   2   1   
  9 Allen, Colleen               Mar Mt View            5:50.17   2 
 10 Hannibal, Alonna             Mica Mt                5:52.01   2 
 11 Eubank, Emerson              Buena High             5:52.69   2 
 12 Greenwald, Hope              Rincon Univ            5:53.83   2 
 13 Cruz, Mariah                 Mar Mt View            5:55.39   2 
 14 York, Lilian                 Pusch Ridge            5:56.12   1 
 15 Tarro, Emily                 Pusch Ridge            5:58.20   1 
 16 Baca, Taylor                 Sahuarita              5:59.48   1 
 17 Zubel, Michelle              Mica Mt                6:05.54   1 
 18 Griffith, Katie              Ala Ironwood           6:06.14   1 
 19 Merrill, Raeanna             Cienega                6:07.49   2 
 20 Silvester, Juliana           Sahuarita              6:08.72   1 
 21 Santiago, Sophia             Mar Mt View            6:09.54   1 
 22 Smith, Amy                   Rincon Univ            6:14.41   2 
 23 Keresztes, Abigail           Canyon Del O           6:15.14   1 
 24 John, Elizabeth              Cienega                6:29.03   1 
 25 Bell, Parker                 Cienega                6:30.16   1 
 26 Alfaro, Brandy               Catalina FH            6:30.77   2 
 27 Hager, Jillian               Mica Mt                6:46.34   1 
 28 Campion, Sarah               Canyon Del O           6:59.82   1 
 29 Wade, Kathryn                Sahuarita              7:02.43   1 
 30 Wilson, Eden                 Buena High             7:29.19   1 
 31 Walag, Shelby                Ala Ironwood           7:42.90   1 
 -- Garmon, Sara                 Ironwood Rid               DNF   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marek, Logan                 Ironwood Rid           4:23.17   2  10   
  2 Fritzinger, Ethan            Canyon Del O           4:23.19   2   8   
  3 Floyd, Myles                 Pusch Ridge            4:32.05   2   6   
  4 Jacobsen, Sean               Canyon Del O           4:33.17   2   5   
  5 Frank, Shawn                 Cienega                4:34.02   2   4   
  6 Jorgenson, Declan            Ironwood Rid           4:34.14   2   3   
  7 Ureta, Adrian                Flowing Well           4:34.76   2   2   
  8 Schaub, Jace                 Canyon Del O           4:36.27   2   1   
  9 Grusendorf, Connor           Mica Mt                4:36.58   2 
 10 Cummins, Gabriel             Buena High             4:40.74   2 
 11 Lagat, Miika                 Rincon Univ            4:46.77   2 
 12 Straight, Evan               Buena High             4:49.67   2 
 13 Bonhorst, Logan              Mica Mt                4:54.37   2 
 14 Aranda, Isaiah               Pusch Ridge            4:54.69   2 
 15 Ryberg, Colton               Cienega                4:58.65   2 
 16 Braitberg, Manny             Rincon Univ            4:59.35   1 
 17 Wakefield, Dallin            Ala Gilbert            4:59.96   1 
 18 Conroy, Elijah               Rincon Univ            5:01.25   1 
 19 Passement, Steven            Sahuarita              5:01.73   1 
 20 Tsingine, Aiden              Mar Mt View            5:03.85   1 
 21 Brown, Ethan                 Cienega                5:05.25   2 
 22 Tanner, Dallin               Ala Ironwood           5:05.26   1 
 23 Elliott, Charles             Pusch Ridge            5:06.88   1 
 24 Dennis, Henry                Catalina FH            5:09.67   1 
 25 Zink, Samuel                 Catalina FH            5:10.48   1 
 26 Menaugh, Ryan                Catalina FH            5:11.85   1 
 27 Edgerton, Caden              Ala Ironwood           5:12.71   2 
 28 Blake, Ty                    Ala Gilbert            5:16.35   1 
 29 Piro, Anthony                Tombstone              5:17.29   1 
 30 Hernandez, Jose              Rio Rico               5:17.66   1 
 31 Sheets, Christopher          Empire High            5:20.64   1 
 32 Santa Maria, Savastian       Sahuarita              5:21.08   1 
 33 Blasko, Charles              Mar Mt View            5:26.25   1 
 34 Velazco, Adam                Mar Mt View            5:31.73   1 
 35 Pease, Landen                Tombstone              5:32.25   1 
 36 McKnew, Dylan                Mica Mt                5:33.38   1 
 37 Kramer, Landyn               Sahuarita              5:33.75   1 
 38 Baldwin, William             Empire High            5:49.77   1 
 39 Chaffin, Luke                Ala Ironwood           6:01.57   1 
 40 Morales, Valen               Tombstone              6:17.49   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honebrink, Beatrice          Ironwood Rid          11:59.34   10   
  2 Jorgensen, Loni              Catalina FH           12:10.11    8   
  3 Becker-kopke, Riley          Catalina FH           12:17.21    6   
  4 Fears, Teagan                Ala Ironwood          12:19.77    5   
  5 Hannibal, Alonna             Mica Mt               12:20.83    4   
  6 North, Amelia                Rincon Univ           12:33.59    3   
  7 Allen, Colleen               Mar Mt View           12:35.25    2   
  8 Danhof, Reatta               Ironwood Rid          12:40.52    1   
  9 Donohue, Emma                Buena High            12:40.96  
 10 Kaminski, Delaney            Canyon Del O          12:44.25  
 11 Eubank, Emerson              Buena High            12:45.06  
 12 Edwards, Emma                Cienega               13:05.65  
 13 Santiago, Sophia             Mar Mt View           13:15.97  
 14 Smith, Tayla                 Cienega               13:17.59  
 15 Carroll, Jocelyn             Ala Ironwood          13:18.85  
 16 Zubel, Michelle              Mica Mt               13:19.70  
 17 Garmon, Sara                 Ironwood Rid          13:26.47  
 18 Grizzle, Madison             Pusch Ridge           13:26.93  
 19 Wood, Tia                    Catalina FH           13:43.21  
 20 Fleishman, Journey           Pusch Ridge           13:47.01  
 21 Hager, Jillian               Mica Mt               14:23.02  
 22 Gurvine, Hannah              Canyon Del O          14:34.41  
 23 Cornwell, Keira              Canyon Del O          14:42.08  
 24 Coyle, Kaleigh               Pusch Ridge           14:46.71  
 25 Stuart, Ashley               Ala Ironwood          16:48.22  
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martz, Brandon               Catalina FH            9:38.98   2  10   
  2 Irey, Max                    Catalina FH            9:45.91   2   8   
  3 Jorgenson, Declan            Ironwood Rid           9:51.97   2   6   
  4 Richardson, Nathan           Ironwood Rid          10:09.26   2   5   
  5 Robbins, Gage                Ironwood Rid          10:12.57   2   4   
  6 Edgerton, Caden              Ala Ironwood          10:23.15   2   3   
  7 Ureta, Adrian                Flowing Well          10:23.16   2   2   
  8 Roark, Samuel                Buena High            10:28.48   2   1   
  9 Lagat, Miika                 Rincon Univ           10:31.99   1 
 10 Schaub, Jace                 Canyon Del O          10:32.09   2 
 11 Bonhorst, Logan              Mica Mt               10:35.64   2 
 12 Vigil, Jose                  Canyon Del O          10:51.93   2 
 13 Conroy, Elijah               Rincon Univ           10:59.68   1 
 14 Olson, Cameron               Tombstone             11:01.57   1 
 15 Hernandez, Jose              Rio Rico              11:08.17   1 
 16 Hartman, Nathan              Canyon Del O          11:12.23   1 
 17 Larson, Jayden               Cienega               11:17.99   1 
 18 Tanner, Dallin               Ala Ironwood          11:28.13   1 
 19 Piro, Anthony                Tombstone             11:28.69   1 
 20 Byrd, Trenton                Cienega               11:51.92   1 
 21 Joyner-Norton, Adam          Cienega               12:22.66   1 
 22 Booker, David                Pusch Ridge           12:24.15   1 
 23 Ingram, Tyler                Pusch Ridge           12:26.85   1 
 24 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Sahuarita             12:34.94   1 
 25 Wixon, Cal                   Pusch Ridge           12:40.85   1 
 26 Beatty, Lonnie               Mar Mt View           12:44.88   1 
 27 Zelmanovits, Dakota          Mica Mt               12:49.09   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cherrington, Kate            Ironwood Rid             16.02q  0.4  1 
  2 Painter, Makenna             Ironwood Rid             16.80q  1.2  3 
  3 Garcia, Veronika             Cienega                  16.92q  1.2  3 
  4 Thomson, Lily                Mar Mt View              16.99q  0.4  2 
  5 Saffer, Alexis               Catalina FH              17.32q  0.4  1 
  6 Garcia, Sage                 Ironwood Rid             17.40q  0.4  2 
  7 Pena, Marisol                Cienega                  17.70q  0.4  2 
  8 Vasquez, Isabella            Mar Mt View              17.88q  0.4  1 
  9 Armendarie, Ruby             Ala Ironwood             18.57   1.2  3 
 10 Borden, Noelle               Ala Ironwood             18.64   1.2  3 
 11 Basye, Nicole                Canyon Del O             19.26   0.4  2 
 12 Pallanes, Hannah             Sahuarita                19.40   0.4  2 
 13 Rychetsky, Lucia             Canyon Del O             19.59   0.4  1 
 14 Pontnack, Evelyn             Sahuarita                19.81   1.2  3 
 15 Algeria, Alyssa              Sahuarita                20.29   1.2  3 
 16 Sparlin, Isabelle            Canyon Del O             21.00   0.4  1 
 17 Wheeler, Makena              Rincon Univ              21.04   0.4  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cherrington, Kate            Ironwood Rid             16.23   0.6  10   
  2 Painter, Makenna             Ironwood Rid             16.89   0.6   8    16.882
  3 Thomson, Lily                Mar Mt View              16.89   0.6   6    16.885
  4 Garcia, Sage                 Ironwood Rid             16.93   0.6   5    16.924
  5 Garcia, Veronika             Cienega                  16.93   0.6   4    16.929
  6 Saffer, Alexis               Catalina FH              17.29   0.6   3   
  7 Vasquez, Isabella            Mar Mt View              17.80   0.6   2   
  8 Pena, Marisol                Cienega                  17.80   0.6   1   
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barney, Rowan                Canyon Del O             15.45q  0.7  1 
  2 Walker, Chance               Ironwood Rid             15.79q  0.7  1 
  3 McClelland, Tristen          Canyon Del O             16.27q  0.8  2 
  4 Newlen, Brayden              Cienega                  16.39q  0.8  2 
  5 Villegas, Nathan             Rio Rico                 16.68q  0.8  2 
  6 Drescher, Tyler              Pusch Ridge              17.07q  0.8  2 
  7 Long, Cody                   Ala Ironwood             17.13q  0.7  1 
  8 Onsarigo, Darlington         Mica Mt                  17.14q  0.7  1 
  9 Russo, Zachary               Pusch Ridge              17.41   0.7  1 
 10 Butler, Wyatt                Sahuarita                18.68   0.7  1 
 11 Sweetnam, Tanner             Ala Ironwood             18.75   0.8  2 
 12 Taylor, Seth                 Ironwood Rid             19.02   0.8  2 
 13 Mack, Ethan                  Cienega                  19.52   0.8  2 
 14 Ward, Ashton                 Sahuarita                19.78   0.8  2 
 15 Quiri, Morgan                Pusch Ridge              19.88   0.7  1 
 16 Swann, Connor                Sahuarita                19.92   0.7  1 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barney, Rowan                Canyon Del O             15.30   0.4  10   
  2 McClelland, Tristen          Canyon Del O             16.05   0.4   8   
  3 Newlen, Brayden              Cienega                  16.21   0.4   6   
  4 Walker, Chance               Ironwood Rid             16.45   0.4   5   
  5 Villegas, Nathan             Rio Rico                 16.60   0.4   4   
  6 Long, Cody                   Ala Ironwood             16.82   0.4   3   
  7 Onsarigo, Darlington         Mica Mt                  17.22   0.4   2   
  8 Drescher, Tyler              Pusch Ridge              17.35   0.4   1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cherrington, Kate            Ironwood Rid             47.69q  1 
  2 Pena, Marisol                Cienega                  48.49q  2 
  3 Garcia, Veronika             Cienega                  48.60q  2 
  4 Painter, Makenna             Ironwood Rid             49.21q  3 
  5 Rychetsky, Lucia             Canyon Del O             49.79q  3 
  6 Saffer, Alexis               Catalina FH              50.30q  3 
  7 Crouse, Hilary               Ironwood Rid             50.96q  2 
  8 Carrasco, Tanzanite          Rio Rico                 52.13q  1 
  9 Vasquez, Isabella            Mar Mt View              52.52   2 
 10 Lindstrom, Grace             Ala Gilbert              52.67   1 
 11 Okpara, Sophronia            Mica Mt                  52.95   3 
 12 Borden, Noelle               Ala Ironwood             53.12   1 
 13 Pallanes, Hannah             Sahuarita                55.38   1 
 14 Armendarie, Ruby             Ala Ironwood             55.44   1 
 15 Pontnack, Evelyn             Sahuarita                56.68   2 
 16 Wischki, Ilse                Pusch Ridge              56.74   3 
 17 Algeria, Alyssa              Sahuarita                56.79   3 
 18 Thursby, Rachel              Tombstone                56.87   2 
 19 Perez, Ximenna               Rio Rico                 57.18   1 
 20 Seppala, Sarah               Canyon Del O             58.91   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cherrington, Kate            Ironwood Rid             48.68   10   
  2 Garcia, Veronika             Cienega                  48.74    8   
  3 Pena, Marisol                Cienega                  48.75    6   
  4 Painter, Makenna             Ironwood Rid             49.76    5   
  5 Rychetsky, Lucia             Canyon Del O             50.40    4   
  6 Saffer, Alexis               Catalina FH              50.62    3   
  7 Carrasco, Tanzanite          Rio Rico                 51.32    2   
  8 Crouse, Hilary               Ironwood Rid             51.64    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newlen, Brayden              Cienega                  42.52q  4 
  2 Walker, Chance               Ironwood Rid             42.58q  1 
  3 Villegas, Nathan             Rio Rico                 42.69q  4 
  4 Russo, Zachary               Pusch Ridge              43.47q  2 
  5 Sweetnam, Tanner             Ala Ironwood             44.20q  1 
  6 McClelland, Tristen          Canyon Del O             44.72q  4 
  7 Taylor, Seth                 Ironwood Rid             44.93q  3 
  8 Onsarigo, Darlington         Mica Mt                  45.17q  3 
  9 Davidson, Adrian             Canyon Del O             45.32   2 
 10 Cabrera, Kelton              Ironwood Rid             45.42   4 
 11 Butler, Wyatt                Sahuarita                45.76   1 
 12 Long, Cody                   Ala Ironwood             46.51   1 
 13 Johnson, Leonidas            Buena High               47.25   3 
 14 Quiri, Morgan                Pusch Ridge              47.39   4 
 15 Mack, Ethan                  Cienega                  47.73   4 
 16 Lewis, Armin                 Buena High               48.41   3 
 17 Ward, Ashton                 Sahuarita                48.74   3 
 18 Starks, Jayden               Ala Gilbert              48.99   1 
 19 Delgadillo, Daniel           Rio Rico                 51.11   3 
 20 Arvizu, Emmanuel             Rio Rico                 51.73   2 
 21 Swann, Connor                Sahuarita                52.87   4 
 22 Bidgood, Caiden              Tombstone                53.87   1 
 23 Zelmanovits, Dakota          Mica Mt                  54.26   2 
 24 Spendlove, Eli               Empire High              54.43   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Russo, Zachary               Pusch Ridge              42.40   10   
  2 Walker, Chance               Ironwood Rid             42.72    8   
  3 Villegas, Nathan             Rio Rico                 42.80    6   
  4 Newlen, Brayden              Cienega                  42.80    5   
  5 Sweetnam, Tanner             Ala Ironwood             43.58    4   
  6 McClelland, Tristen          Canyon Del O             44.31    3   
  7 Taylor, Seth                 Ironwood Rid             45.25    2   
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cienega High School  'A'                              49.12   2  10   
     1) White, Kaylin                   2) Roether, Mena                  
     3) Cormier, Jennifer               4) Walker, Damiya                 
  2 Ironwood Ridge High School  'A'                       49.60   2   8   
     1) Lopez, Victoria                 2) Frederick, Alenzia             
     3) Mattox, Lily                    4) Painter, Makenna               
  3 Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  'A'                    52.22   2   6   
     1) Graves, Sydney                  2) Schrader, Jazmine              
     3) Wagner, Ava                     4) Shaffer, Christina             
  4 Canyon Del Oro High School  'A'                       53.25   2   5   
     1) Rychetsky, Lucia                2) Tisdale, Shyla                 
     3) Hoskinson, Jada                 4) LaBate, Maya                   
  5 Buena High School  'A'                                54.06   2   4   
     1) Santa-Maria, Aliyah             2) Steemers, Molly                
     3) Martin, Emma                    4) Brooks, Ryann                  
  6 Mica Mountain High School  'A'                        54.26   1   3   
     1) Webb, Isabella                  2) Wenzel, Isabella               
     3) Bryant, Samone                  4) Hurley, Maggie                 
  7 Ala Ironwood  'A'                                     54.82   2   1.50
     1) Scarbrough, Hannah              2) Jones, Jaidyn                  
     3) McKnight, Meagan                4) Nunley, Leah                   
  7 Rio Rico High School  'A'                             54.82   1   1.50
     1) Rivas, Kaylee                   2) Lopez, Evelyn                  
     3) Carrasco, Tanzanite             4) Perez, Ximenna                 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cienega High School  'A'                              42.81   2  10   
     1) Garcia, Alex                    2) Starnes, William               
     3) Dubin, Ari                      4) Mcfarland, Cole                
  2 Catalina Foothills High School  'A'                   45.01   1   8   
     1) Brewer Perez, Macen             2) Medina, Noe                    
     3) Parks, Dominic                  4) Worthy, Ronald                 
  3 Sahuarita High School  'A'                            45.06   1   6   
     1) Dineen, Michael                 2) Legarda, Alex                  
     3) Radovich, Brady                 4) Wise, Matthew                  
  4 Rincon University High School  'A'                    45.46   1   5   
     1) Rodriguez, Jonathan             2) Curtiss, Nathenial             
     3) Pimenta, Mateo                  4) T., Voitaire                   
  5 Ala Ironwood  'A'                                     46.06   1   4   
     1) Manigault, Josh                 2) Saint Louis, Toreano           
     3) Graves, Hudson                  4) Jackson, Aiden                 
  6 Buena High School  'A'                                46.68   2   3   
     1) Danielson, Caleb                2) Johnson, Simon-Peter           
     3) Carter, Mason                   4) Glamann, Jackson               
  7 Empire High  'A'                                      46.82   1   2   
     1) Preuss, Noah                    2) Fuangunyi, Ngonkra             
     3) Parker, Kienan                  4) Smith, Nick                    
  8 Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  'A'                    46.99   2   1   
     1) Barrios, Brysen                 2) Voorhees, Jordan               
     3) Rafacz, Cody                    4) Jewell, Bryce                  
  9 Ironwood Ridge High School  'A'                       47.01   2 
     1) Kroner, Matthew                 2) Taylor, Seth                   
     3) Garrett, Kayton                 4) Barrett, Jayden                
 10 Tombstone High School  'A'                            49.85   1 
     1) Tester, Tyrick                  2) Jones, Sebastian               
     3) Griesemer, Hunter               4) Keller, Malachi                
 -- Marana Mountain View High Scho  'A'                     DNF   2 
     1) Arvayo, Dillon                  2) Parrin, David                  
     3) Redden, Jaydon                  4) Sheffield, Caleb               
 -- Mica Mountain High School  'A'                          DNF   1 
     1) Bryant, Nathaniel               2) Gomez, Jacob                   
     3) Colbert, Kason                  4) Black, Ethan                   
 -- Canyon Del Oro High School  'A'                          DQ   2  impeding
     1) Zamorano, Manuel                2) Cassel, Chance                 
     3) Cardy, Lucas                    4) Thomas, Jordan                 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ironwood Ridge High School  'A'                     4:11.16   2  10   
     1) Wade, Lauren                    2) Painter, Makenna               
     3) Wade, Kaylynn                   4) Frederick, Alaya               
  2 Cienega High School  'A'                            4:20.15   2   8   
     1) Flores, Natalie                 2) Prentice, Savanna              
     3) Garcia, Veronika                4) Davidson, Cassidy              
  3 Canyon Del Oro High School  'A'                     4:20.84   2   6   
     1) Hoskinson, Jada                 2) Rychetsky, Lucia               
     3) Seppala, Sarah                  4) LaBate, Maya                   
  4 Mica Mountain High School  'A'                      4:25.85   1   5   
     1) Wenzel, Isabella                2) Connelly, Katelyn              
     3) Miller, Gianna                  4) Stulik, Jennifer               
  5 Empire High  'A'                                    4:25.96   1   4   
     1) Soderman, Aleah                 2) Leatham, Sascha                
     3) Holyoak, Evelyn                 4) Sherwood, Kaydance             
  6 Rincon University High School  'A'                  4:28.61   1   3   
     1) Kurgat, Abigail                 2)                                
     3) Greenwald, Hope                 4) Horton, Sydney                 
  7 Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  'A'                  4:41.34   2   2   
     1) Graves, Sydney                  2) Schrader, Jazmine              
     3) York, Lilian                    4) Wagner, Ava                    
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ironwood Ridge High School  'A'                     3:27.10   2  10   
     1) Runyon, Andrew                  2) Tengel, Mason                  
     3) Marek, Logan                    4) Pueschner, Matt                
  2 Marana Mountain View High Scho  'A'                 3:30.46   2   8   
     1) Booker, Tairiq                  2) Sierra, Aiden                  
     3) Menendez, Ryan                  4) Sheffield, Caleb               
  3 Canyon Del Oro High School  'A'                     3:32.01   2   6   
     1) Neustadter, Mavrick             2) Cassel, Chance                 
     3) Horrocks, Shelby                4) Luckett, Alexander             
  4 Buena High School  'A'                              3:37.63   1   5   
     1) Carranza, Alejandro             2) Carter, Mason                  
     3) Volgende, Damian                4) Danielson, Caleb               
  5 Mica Mountain High School  'A'                      3:38.24   1   4   
     1) Black, Ethan                    2) Jones, Carter                  
     3) Grusendorf, Connor              4) Perry, Jordan                  
  6 Rincon University High School  'A'                  3:39.14   2   3   
     1) Pimenta, Mateo                  2) Riveria-Gonzalez, Dorian       
     3) Lopez, Javier                   4) Lamas, Josiah                  
  7 Rio Rico High School  'A'                           3:39.43   2   2   
     1) Knapp, Danny                    2) Padilla, Leonardo              
     3) Villegas, Nathan                4) Robles, Miguel                 
  8 Ala Ironwood  'A'                                   3:42.69   2   1   
     1) Mcbride, Aidan                  2) Jackson, Aiden                 
     3) Pugmire, Kyle                   4) Sweetnam, Tanner               
  9 Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  'A'                  3:43.57   2 
     1) Voorhees, Jordan                2) Russo, Zachary                 
     3) Rafacz, Cody                    4) Jewell, Bryce                  
 10 Empire High  'A'                                    4:02.43   1 
     1) Sheets, Christopher             2) Conway, Darren                 
     3) Smith, Nick                     4) Baus, Thomas                   
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rincon University High School  'A'                 10:16.82   10   
     1) Kurgat, Abigail                 2) North, Amelia                  
     3) Horton, Sydney                  4) Greenwald, Hope                
  2 Cienega High School  'A'                           10:18.60    8   
     1) Flores, Natalie                 2) Prentice, Savanna              
     3) Merrill, Raeanna                4) Davidson, Cassidy              
  3 Sahuarita High School  'A'                         10:42.80    6   
     1) Santa Maria, Adalien            2) McIntyre, Paynton              
     3) Silvester, Juliana              4) Baca, Taylor                   
  4 Ironwood Ridge High School  'A'                    10:46.02    5   
     1) Zatarain, Damaris               2) Spencer, Olivia                
     3) Kortenkamp, Eleanor             4) Lewelling, Julie               
  5 Ala Ironwood  'A'                                  10:52.76    4   
     1) Armstrong, Whitney              2) Duarte, Maya                   
     3) Griffith, Katie                 4) Fears, Teagan                  
  6 Canyon Del Oro High School  'A'                    10:54.88    3   
     1) Thome, Chloe                    2) Kolodisner, Lola               
     3) Keresztes, Abigail              4) Kaminski, Delaney              
  7 Marana Mountain View High Scho  'A'                10:59.08    2   
     1) Allen, Colleen                  2) Gutierrez, Keylizah            
     3) Cruz, Mariah                    4) Strader, Cassandra             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canyon Del Oro High School  'A'                     8:15.94   10   
     1) Luckett, Alexander              2) Schaub, Jace                   
     3) Jacobsen, Sean                  4) Fritzinger, Ethan              
  2 Cienega High School  'A'                            8:35.90    8   
     1) Brown, Ethan                    2) Ryberg, Colton                 
     3) Bee, Sterling                   4) Frank, Shawn                   
  3 Mica Mountain High School  'A'                      8:38.93    6   
     1) Romero, Roman                   2) Jones, Carter                  
     3) Bonhorst, Logan                 4) Grusendorf, Connor             
  4 Buena High School  'A'                              8:39.88    5   
     1) Hernandez, Marco                2) Wills, Mark                    
     3) Straight, Evan                  4) Cummins, Gabriel               
  5 Ironwood Ridge High School  'A'                     8:53.58    4   
     1) Garmon, Matthew                 2) Brunet, Noah                   
     3) Richardson, Nathan              4) Richardson, John               
  6 Ala Ironwood  'A'                                   8:56.45    3   
     1) Hatch, Brendan                  2) Pugmire, Kyle                  
     3) Tanner, Dallin                  4) Mcbride, Aidan                 
  7 Marana Mountain View High Scho  'A'                 9:22.57    2   
     1) Velazco, Adam                   2) Blasko, Charles                
     3) Tsingine, Aiden                 4) Sierra, Aiden                  
  8 Rio Rico High School  'A'                           9:29.58    1   
     1) Knapp, Danny                    2) Padilla, Leonardo              
     3) Acosta, Isaac                   4) Trujillo-Lira, Jor             
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cherrington, Kate            Ironwood Rid           5-04.00   10   
     4-11 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Edwards, Audrey              Rincon Univ            4-11.00    8   
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Garnand, Molly               Pusch Ridge           J4-11.00    6   
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Howard, Amanda               Rincon Univ            4-09.00    5   
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Thursby, Rachel              Tombstone              4-07.00    3.50
     4-04 4-07 4-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Shaffer, Christina           Pusch Ridge            4-07.00    3.50
     4-01 4-04 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Nunez, Alina                 Canyon Del O          J4-07.00    1.50
     4-01 4-04 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Thomas, Aaliyah              Cienega               J4-07.00    1.50
     4-01 4-04 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Richards, Konnika            Canyon Del O          J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-09 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Miller, Gianna               Mica Mt                4-04.00  
     4-01 4-04 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Dietrich, Sedona             Pusch Ridge            4-04.00  
     4-01 4-04 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Weathers, Olivia             Cienega               J4-01.00  
     4-01 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 13 Jones, Kiara                 Ala Ironwood          J4-04.00  
     4-01 4-04 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Walter, Molly                Ironwood Rid          J4-04.00  
     4-01 4-04 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Mattox, Lily                 Ironwood Rid          J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Carlson, Kaylee              Mar Mt View           J4-04.00  
     4-01 4-04 4-07 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Staples, Katherine           Catalina FH           J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Gamboa, Callista             Mar Mt View            4-01.00  
     4-01 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 19 Hoskinson, Jada              Canyon Del O          J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kaul, Taylor                 Mar Mt View                 NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtiss, Nathenial           Rincon Univ            6-02.00   10   
     5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Danielson, Caleb             Buena High             6-01.00    8   
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 
        O   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Broome, Jacob                Cienega               J6-01.00    6   
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Blanchard, Jalen             Cienega                5-11.00    5   
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Osterkorn, Austin            Mar Mt View           J5-11.00    4   
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Arvayo, Dillon               Mar Mt View            5-07.00    3   
     5-07 5-09 
        O  XXX 
  7 Bryant, Nathaniel            Mica Mt               J5-05.00    2   
     5-02 5-05 5-07 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Becerra, Anthony             Catalina FH           J5-07.00    1   
     4-11 5-02 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bishop, Nathan               Ala Ironwood          J5-05.00  
     4-11 5-02 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Onsarigo, Darlington         Mica Mt               J5-05.00  
     5-02 5-05 5-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Walkenhorst, Devon           Ironwood Rid          J5-05.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
 11 Worthy, Ronald               Catalina FH           J5-05.00  
     4-11 5-02 5-05 5-07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Nolan, Tyler                 Pusch Ridge           J5-02.00  
     4-11 5-02 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Quiri, Morgan                Pusch Ridge            5-02.00  
     4-11 5-02 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Graves, Hudson               Ala Ironwood           5-02.00  
     4-11 5-02 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Hopkins, Quincy              Catalina FH            5-02.00  
     4-11 5-02 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Escudero, David              Ala Ironwood          J5-02.00  
     4-11 5-02 5-05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Crosby, Simeon               Mica Mt               J4-11.00  
     4-11 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richards, Konnika            Canyon Del O           7-09.00   10   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-03 7-06 7-09 8-01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XX 
  2 Langlais, Emma               Ironwood Rid           7-06.00    8   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-03 7-06 7-09 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Algeria, Alyssa              Sahuarita              7-03.00    6   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-03 7-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Junker, Jasmine              Catalina FH           J7-03.00    5   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-03 7-06 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wischki, Ilse                Pusch Ridge            7-00.00    4   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-03 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Wood, Tia                    Catalina FH            6-06.00    2   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Salinas, Rachel              Sahuarita              6-06.00    2   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gamboa, Callista             Mar Mt View            6-06.00    2   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Beck, Bryanaw                Sahuarita              6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Gamboa, Arhysa               Mar Mt View            5-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Love, Naomi                  Pusch Ridge            5-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Keating, Olivia              Canyon Del O                NH  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Coyle, Kaleigh               Pusch Ridge                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Porter, Grace                Mar Mt View                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barney, Rowan                Canyon Del O          13-03.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 12-03 12-06 12-09 13-03 14-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Horrocks, Shelby             Canyon Del O          12-03.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 12-03 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     P   XXO     O     P    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Walkenhorst, Devon           Ironwood Rid          11-06.00    6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O     O     O   XXO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  4 Astacio, Romel               Canyon Del O          11-00.00    5   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Kelly, Adam                  Sahuarita             10-00.00    4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO    XO   XXX 
  6 Kappes, Kyle                 Ironwood Rid           9-06.00    3   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XXX 
  7 Purcell, Daniel              Pusch Ridge            9-00.00    2   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Pfau, Zeno                   Ironwood Rid           8-06.00    0.33
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Fremont, Trevor              Pusch Ridge            8-06.00    0.33
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Frydenlund, Mason            Catalina FH            8-06.00    0.33
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Patton, Max                  Pusch Ridge            8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Brandt, Luke                 Catalina FH            8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Velasquez, Jonathan          Mar Mt View            8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Brin, Preston                Mar Mt View            7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Garcia, Noah                 Sahuarita              7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Chlup, Hayden                Mar Mt View            7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 White, Kaylin                Cienega               18-00.00   2.6  10   
     16-07(2.2) 16-07(3.0) 17-05(1.9) 18-00(2.6) 17-09.50(2.0) 18-00(2.8)
  2 Cherrington, Kate            Ironwood Rid          17-11.50   2.8   8   
     16-06(1.3) 16-08(2.0) 17-06.50(+0.0) 17-06(3.1) 17-11.50(2.8)   
  3 Frederick, Alenzia           Ironwood Rid          17-11.00   3.2   6   
     16-00(1.6) 16-07.50(3.4) 15-10(0.7) 17-02(1.6) 16-10(2.7) 17-11(3.2)
  4 Wright, Madison              Cienega               16-09.00   3.2   5   
     15-11(2.6) 15-04(3.0) 15-09.50(2.9) 16-08(3.1) 16-09(3.2) 16-08(3.4)
  5 Hanauska, Mya                Mar Mt View           16-02.00   3.2   4   
     15-03.50(1.1) 15-09(2.3) 15-05.50(3.0) 15-07(2.3) 16-02(3.2) 15-09.50(1.6)
  6 Anderson, Julia              Pusch Ridge           15-05.00   3.9   3   
     15-02.50(0.2) 14-02.50(1.9) 14-04.25(3.0) 14-09.50(2.2) 15-05(3.9) 13-07.50(3.0)
  7 Martinez, Mercedes           Catalina FH           15-01.00   3.5   2   
     14-11(1.8) 14-10(2.3) 15-01(3.5)       14-02(3.4)
  8 Grizzle, Madison             Pusch Ridge           15-00.00   2.0   1   
     14-01.50(2.4) 14-08.50(3.2) 13-07(2.4) 14-03.50(3.4) 15-00(2.0) 14-02.50(1.4)
  9 Garcia, Sage                 Ironwood Rid          14-08.00   1.0 
     14-08(1.0) 14-07.50(1.1) 14-02.50(4.2) 14-02(1.7) 14-04.50(1.9) 13-10(2.9)
 10 Armstrong, Kylie             Mar Mt View           14-07.50   2.1 
     14-07.50(2.1)    14-01.50(2.3)           
 11 Edwards, Audrey              Rincon Univ           14-07.00   2.3 
     14-04(1.8) 13-10(1.8) 14-07(2.3)           
 12 Luinstra, Rubi               Tombstone             14-06.00   2.2 
     14-02.50(1.9) 14-02(1.9) 14-06(2.2)         
 13 Taggart, Emma                Mar Mt View           14-05.00   4.0 
     14-03.75(1.6) 14-05(4.0) 14-04.50(3.2)          
 14 Horner, Kali                 Cienega               14-01.00   3.1 
     13-10(4.3) 13-09(1.8) 14-01(3.1)         
 15 Magid, Lila                  Canyon Del O          14-00.50   2.2 
     14-00.50(2.2) 13-06(0.2) 13-09(4.0)           
 16 Okpara, Sophronia            Mica Mt               14-00.00   5.8 
     14-00(5.8) 12-05.50(2.5) 13-03.50(2.6)           
 17 Montgomery, Bristol          Ala Ironwood          13-06.50   2.7 
     13-05.50(1.4) 13-06.50(2.7) 13-04.50(2.9)         
 18 Basye, Nicole                Canyon Del O          13-03.00   2.2 
     13-01(4.4) 13-00(3.8) 13-03(2.2)            
 18 Gilzinger, Camilla           Canyon Del O          13-03.00   1.9 
     12-09(1.9) 13-02(1.6) 13-03(1.9)            
 20 Gonzales, Maggee             Ala Ironwood          12-08.00   2.5 
        12-08(2.5) 11-04(4.6)         
 21 Enriquez, Paula              Rio Rico              12-06.50   2.2 
     12-03(3.6) 12-06.50(2.2) 11-04.50(2.5)         
 22 Riedboldt, Ariella           Ala Ironwood          12-00.50   2.7 
     11-05(1.3) 11-09(2.9) 12-00.50(2.7)          
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Curtiss, Nathenial           Rincon Univ           22-07.50   2.2  10   
     22-07.50(2.2)       22-03(2.2) 22-00(2.0)   
  2 Boren, Jace                  Cienega               22-04.00   1.8   8   
           22-04(1.8)         
  3 Runyon, Andrew               Ironwood Rid          22-03.50   1.3   6   
     21-02(0.4) 20-01(+0.0) 22-03.50(1.3)       20-08(1.8)
  4 Broome, Jacob                Cienega               22-02.50  +0.0   5   
     21-05.50(NWI) 21-09.75(+0.0) 22-01(1.8) 21-06(2.7) 22-02.50(+0.0)   
  5 Coulombe, Rowen              Mar Mt View           21-04.50   1.5   4   
     20-03(1.4) 20-04(1.3) 19-07.75(1.7) 20-06(0.4) 21-04.50(1.5) 21-04(3.4)
  6 Garrett, Kayton              Ironwood Rid          20-10.50  +0.0   3   
     19-10(2.4) 20-04.50(0.8) 20-10.50(+0.0) 20-04.50(0.7) 20-08(2.1) 20-03.50(2.6)
  7 Thomas, Jordan               Canyon Del O          20-08.00   2.5   2   
     20-06(0.1) 20-01(1.3) 19-03.50(0.8) 20-05(1.5) 20-08(2.5) 20-00.50(+0.0)
  8 Solis, Jerman                Rio Rico              20-07.00   2.3   1   
     20-02.50(1.3) 19-02.50(1.3) 18-11.50(0.1) 20-02.50(0.2) 20-07(2.3) 17-04.75(2.1)
  9 Black, Ethan                 Mica Mt               19-11.75   2.3 
     18-06.50(1.5) 19-11.75(2.3) 19-01(1.4) 18-02(0.6) 19-10(1.6) 19-11(1.4)
 10 Dubin, Ari                   Cienega               19-09.00  +0.0 
     19-09(+0.0) 19-09(+0.0) 19-01.50(1.1)         
 11 Holguin, Justin              Mar Mt View           19-07.50  +0.0 
     19-04(1.6) 15-10(1.2) 19-07.50(+0.0)         
 12 Cardy, Lucas                 Canyon Del O          19-06.50   2.5 
     18-06(1.5) 18-07.50(0.5) 19-06.50(2.5)         
 13 Bryant, Nathaniel            Mica Mt               19-01.50   1.3 
     17-00(1.1) 17-10.50(1.6) 19-01.50(1.3)         
 14 Doyle, Cristian              Rio Rico              18-06.50   1.4 
     18-04(1.9) 17-05.50(0.5) 18-06.50(1.4)         
 14 Danielson, Caleb             Buena High            18-06.50   1.6 
     16-10(+0.0) 18-02(1.4) 18-06.50(1.6)         
 16 Voorhees, Jordan             Pusch Ridge           18-04.50   2.5 
     18-02(1.4) 17-09(+0.0) 18-04.50(2.5)         
 17 Tong, Brandon                Catalina FH           18-03.00   0.7 
     18-03(0.7) 17-10.50(+0.0) 17-05(1.5)         
 18 Graves, Hudson               Ala Ironwood          18-00.00   1.4 
     17-05.50(0.4) 16-10.50(1.2) 18-00(1.4)         
 19 Astacio, Romel               Canyon Del O          17-11.50   1.6 
     17-00(0.6) 17-03.50(1.9) 17-11.50(1.6)         
 20 Lovett, Elliot               Pusch Ridge           17-04.00   0.4 
     16-03(1.0) 17-04(0.4) 14-09.50(1.2)         
 20 Buglewicz, Paxton            Pusch Ridge           17-04.00   0.2 
     17-04(0.2) 17-00(2.3) 16-11(2.0)         
 22 Keller, Malachi              Tombstone             17-02.50  +0.0 
     17-01.75(+0.0) 17-01.50(+0.0) 17-02.50(+0.0)         
 23 Miner, James                 Sahuarita             17-02.00   0.4 
     17-02(0.4) 16-06.50(0.9) 14-03.50(1.3)         
 24 Redden, Jaydon               Mar Mt View           17-00.00   1.4 
     17-00(1.4) 16-11.50(1.4)            
 25 Garcia, Noah                 Sahuarita             16-11.50   2.1 
     16-11.50(2.1) 16-00.50(1.1)            
 26 Ramriez, Erick               Rio Rico              16-10.00  +0.0 
     16-10(+0.0) 16-05.50(1.2) 16-09.50(0.4)         
 27 Gallego, Jacob               Sahuarita             16-06.00  +0.0 
     16-00.25(+0.0) 16-06(+0.0)            
 28 Powell, Richard              Ala Ironwood          16-04.50   1.7 
     16-04.50(1.7) 16-00(2.0) 16-01(1.4)         
 29 Brown, Ross                  Ala Gilbert           15-10.00  +0.0 
     15-10(+0.0) 15-04.50(+0.0) 15-00.50(1.9)         
 29 Sheriff, Tariq               Empire High           15-10.00  +0.0 
     14-04.50(+0.0) 15-10(+0.0)            
 29 Brown, Cael                  Ala Gilbert           15-10.00  +0.0 
     15-09.75(+0.0) 15-10(+0.0) 14-09.75(1.7)         
 32 Chen, Darren                 Rincon Univ           15-07.00   2.2 
     15-04.50(0.4) 15-07(2.2) 15-07(0.2)         
 33 Johnson, Leonidas            Buena High            15-01.00  +0.0 
     15-01(+0.0) 14-06.50(+0.0) 14-08.50(1.7)         
 34 Jones, Coby                  Tombstone             14-10.00   1.2 
     14-10(1.2) 14-07.50(1.5) 13-01.50(1.6)         
 35 Goodman, Shelby              Tombstone             14-08.50  +0.0 
     14-01.50(+0.0) 14-08.50(+0.0) 13-02.50(0.9)         
 36 Witbeck, Bryce               Ala Gilbert           14-04.75  +0.0 
     14-04.75(+0.0)    13-06.50(0.4)         
 37 Gutierrez, Mason             Ironwood Rid          14-02.50  +0.0 
     14-02.50(+0.0) 13-00(1.4) 14-01.50(1.5)         
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Konski, Layla                Ironwood Rid          35-03.00   0.9  10   
     34-04(0.6) 34-10(+0.0) 35-03(0.9) 34-07(+0.0) 34-08.50(+0.0) 35-03(+0.0)
  2 Hanauska, Mya                Mar Mt View           34-09.75  +0.0   8   
     34-07.50(0.4) 33-07.50(1.0) 33-11.50(1.0) 34-07.50(0.1) 34-09.75(+0.0) 34-02(+0.0)
  3 Okpara, Sophronia            Mica Mt               33-03.25   0.8   6   
     33-03.25(0.8)    32-06.50(0.7) 31-03(+0.0) 30-09.50(+0.0)    
  4 Schrader, Jazmine            Pusch Ridge           33-00.00  +0.0   5   
        31-11(0.3)    33-00(+0.0)    32-03(+0.0)
  5 Taylor, Symone               Pusch Ridge           32-08.25  +0.0   4   
     32-01.25(0.5) 32-03.25(0.2) 30-00.50(1.6) 32-08.25(+0.0) 32-00(+0.0) 31-06.75(NWI)
  6 Pierce, Kylie                Ironwood Rid          32-06.25  +0.0   3   
     31-10.50(0.9) 32-01(2.1) 32-05.50(1.0) 30-10(+0.0) 32-06.25(+0.0)   
  7 Gamboa, Callista             Mar Mt View           31-10.50  +0.0   2   
        31-08(0.9) 30-07(0.9) 31-10.50(+0.0) 31-04.50(+0.0) 31-00(+0.0)
  8 Garcia, Sage                 Ironwood Rid          31-08.00  +0.0   1   
     30-10(0.5) 30-08(0.5) 30-10.50(0.6) 31-03.75(+0.0) 31-03.50(+0.0) 31-08(+0.0)
  9 Montgomery, Bristol          Ala Ironwood          30-07.75   1.7 
     29-08(1.6) 30-07.75(1.7) 30-07(1.0)           
 10 Luinstra, Rubi               Tombstone             30-05.25   1.2 
     29-06(2.9) 30-05.25(1.2) 29-06.50(NWI) 28-07(NWI)       
 11 Horner, Kali                 Cienega               30-02.00   0.5 
     29-03.75(0.9) 29-11.50(0.2) 30-02(0.5)         
 12 Gamboa, Arhysa               Mar Mt View           30-01.50   0.3 
     30-01.50(0.3)    29-11.50(0.5)            
 13 Love, Naomi                  Pusch Ridge           30-01.00  +0.0 
     29-04.75(0.3) 30-01(+0.0) 29-08(0.3)          
 14 Basye, Nicole                Canyon Del O          29-02.75   0.7 
     28-09(0.8) 28-10.75(+0.0) 29-02.75(0.7)           
 15 Soderman, Aleah              Empire High           29-00.00   0.2 
     29-00(0.2) 27-05.50(+0.0) 28-04.50(0.9)            
 16 Gilzinger, Camilla           Canyon Del O          28-01.00   1.7 
     28-01(1.7) 27-07(1.6) 26-02.50(1.1)           
 17 Bernard, Victoria            Canyon Del O          27-00.50   0.9 
     26-00(0.7)    27-00.50(0.9)           
 18 Gonzales, Maggee             Ala Ironwood          26-11.00   2.2 
     26-10(1.8) 26-11(2.2) 26-07.50(1.1)            
 19 Riedboldt, Ariella           Ala Ironwood          25-02.00   1.7 
     x  25-02(1.7) 24-09(1.3)            
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Boren, Jace                  Cienega               44-01.00   2.1  10   
     44-01(2.1) 44-00(1.2)          42-03(0.9)
  2 Arvayo, Dillon               Mar Mt View           43-09.00   0.1   8   
     38-04.50(0.3) 41-02(0.6) 41-00(0.7) 42-04(1.8) 39-10(1.2) 43-09(0.1)
  3 Broome, Jacob                Cienega               43-08.00   2.2   6   
     41-08(3.4) 42-11(1.9) 43-08(2.2)    41-03(+0.0) 43-05.50(0.4)
  4 Solis, Jerman                Rio Rico              40-08.00  +0.0   5   
     37-09(2.5) 39-04(2.6) 38-09.50(2.2)    40-03(0.2) 40-08(+0.0)
  5 Doyle, Cristian              Rio Rico              40-06.00   1.1   4   
     38-05(2.0) 38-00(1.9) 37-04.50(1.4) 40-06(1.1) 36-09(1.2) 39-07(+0.0)
  6 Lopez, Zavian                Mar Mt View           39-11.00   2.4   3   
        39-00(0.9) 39-11(2.4) 39-03(1.3) 38-07(1.2) 39-11(+0.0)
  7 Garrett, Kayton              Ironwood Rid          39-07.50   0.8   2   
     35-11(2.4) 38-06(2.6) 37-11(1.7) 39-00(1.5) 38-09(1.4) 39-07.50(0.8)
  8 Cardy, Lucas                 Canyon Del O          39-03.50   1.1   1   
           39-00.50(1.6) 38-07(0.9) 39-03.50(1.1) 38-09(1.3)
  9 Buglewicz, Paxton            Pusch Ridge           39-03.00   2.0 
     38-00(1.1)    36-08(2.5) 38-06(1.7)    39-03(2.0)
 10 Robles, Miguel               Rio Rico              37-11.00   2.0 
        36-01(1.8) 37-11(2.0)         
 11 Nolan, Tyler                 Pusch Ridge           37-10.00   1.5 
     37-06(2.1) 36-07(1.9) 37-10(1.5)         
 12 Crosby, Simeon               Mica Mt               37-08.00   1.6 
     37-08(1.6) 36-11(1.6) 37-05(2.6)         
 13 McMurrich, Ezra              Canyon Del O          37-07.50   2.5 
     37-07.50(2.5) 36-02(2.4)            
 14 Wandee, Phuthanet            Cienega               37-07.00   2.2 
     35-07.50(1.8) 37-07(2.2) 37-07(2.0)         
 15 Lovett, Elliot               Pusch Ridge           37-05.00   0.3 
     37-05(0.3) 37-03(2.0)            
 16 Thapa, Gabriel               Canyon Del O          37-03.00   0.7 
        37-03(0.7) 34-04(0.6)         
 17 Tong, Brandon                Catalina FH           37-00.00   1.4 
     36-04.50(3.7) 37-00(1.4) 35-10.50(2.2)         
 18 Keller, Malachi              Tombstone             36-07.00   2.1 
     36-07(2.1) 35-01(0.3)            
 19 Bishop, Nathan               Ala Ironwood          35-08.00   2.2 
     33-11(2.4) 35-08(2.2) 35-07(2.6)         
 20 Pfau, Zeno                   Ironwood Rid          35-07.00   3.1 
     33-04(2.5) 34-09(4.0) 35-07(3.1)         
 20 Sweetnam, Tanner             Ala Ironwood          35-07.00   1.4 
     35-07(1.4) 34-07(2.0)            
 22 Johnson, Leonidas            Buena High            32-09.00   3.0 
     32-02.50(3.9) 30-03(1.9) 32-09(3.0)         
 23 Morrow, Aaron                Tombstone             28-02.00   3.1 
     x  28-02(3.1) x             
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Myra                Mar Mt View             118-02   10   
      108-04.50  110-00  110-00  113-08  118-02  111-05
  2 Trahan, Katrina              Canyon Del O         101-03.50    8   
         77-09  75-05  100-10  101-03.50  98-03
  3 Tucker, Maleah               Ala Ironwood          99-08.50    6   
      95-04  92-10  99-00  96-10  96-07  99-08.50
  4 Magnani, Kapualani           Empire High              99-03    5   
      90-06  74-09  88-02  99-03  98-01  92-01
  5 Salcido, Hayle               Sahuarita                98-10    4   
      98-10  96-01  81-11.50  84-05  88-01  86-07
  6 Hall, Payton                 Catalina FH              89-10    3   
      88-00     89-10         
  7 Knapp, Desarie               Rio Rico              88-07.50    2   
            79-06  76-05  60-09  88-07.50
  8 Webster, Elowine             Canyon Del O             83-08    1   
      73-00.50  83-08  80-07  80-01  69-04  83-07.50
  9 Villalobos, Camila           Sahuarita                79-09  
      77-01.50  76-06.50     79-08  77-00  79-09
 10 Jover, Zuri                  Catalina FH              74-11  
      74-11     74-06.50         
 11 Thormbloom, Samantha         Rio Rico                 74-09  
      64-01     74-09         
 12 Calvin, Kaylynn              Canyon Del O             74-03  
         74-03  60-08         
 13 Klestadt, Diana              Catalina FH              73-03  
      63-11.50  73-03  69-07.50         
 14 Cline, Caydence              Ala Ironwood             72-07  
      54-07  72-04  72-07         
 15 Dietrich, Sedona             Pusch Ridge              72-05  
      72-05  64-02  68-09.50         
 16 Popp, Katelyn                Cienega                  72-04  
         72-04               
 17 Emma, Adrienne               Empire High              67-03  
      65-08  62-11  67-03         
 18 Ronstadt, Sophia             Rincon Univ              65-08  
      64-06  65-08            
 19 Salata, Nicolette            Ala Ironwood             63-09  
      62-05  63-09  49-05         
 20 Perez, Brianna               Empire High              62-09  
         41-11  62-09         
 21 Barazza, Alyanna             Sahuarita                62-08  
      54-01.50  62-08  62-01           
 22 Jordan, Meadow               Pusch Ridge              62-03  
      62-03  57-06.50            
 23 Camarata, Faith              Pusch Ridge           52-06.50  
      48-01.25  50-08  52-06.50          
 24 Thomas, Aaliyah              Cienega               51-05.50  
      51-05.50  48-08.25  42-10         
 25 Regain, Breanna              Tombstone                47-08  
      47-08     41-09         
 26 Goyathiay, Isabella          Rincon Univ              42-04  
            42-04         
 27 Tellsworth, Grace            Cienega                  33-03  
      33-03               
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hala'ufia, Samuela           Mar Mt View             172-01   10   
         155-04        172-01   
  2 Schmitt, Eion                Ironwood Rid            148-11    8   
         128-02.25  148-11  113-09.50  140-07  141-07.50
  3 Barrow, Alexander            Rincon Univ          136-09.50    6   
      126-00.50  131-01.50  135-03  127-01.50     136-09.50
  4 Schilb, Kyan                 Cienega              135-06.75    5   
      133-02  135-06.75  130-06  131-00.50     131-09
  5 Nether, Devin                Mar Mt View             131-03    4   
      126-10.50  131-03  119-11  127-08  130-07  123-02
  6 Acoff, TaHaj                 Ala Ironwood           J131-03    3   
      107-00  131-03  128-08.50  127-09.25  129-02.50   
  7 Carrasco, Carson             Ala Ironwood            116-11    2   
      107-09  116-11  102-00  110-05.50  112-07  102-04
  8 Fiore, Dominic               Ala Ironwood         116-06.50    1   
      116-06.50  104-09.25  102-04  110-10  112-07   
  9 Booker, Marcus               Mar Mt View             108-07  
      92-04.50  88-07  108-07         
 10 Hollis, Keymon               Sahuarita               107-00  
         107-00               
 11 Brue, Adrian                 Ironwood Rid         106-08.50  
      99-10.50  106-08.50  100-10.50           
 12 Keables, Ben                 Catalina FH             105-10  
      105-10     94-10           
 13 Cox, Maddox                  Buena High              103-04  
      87-11  96-04  103-04           
 14 Jean, Ian                    Catalina FH          102-04.75  
      99-00.50  102-04.75  99-08.50           
 15 Marriott, Ryan               Ala Gilbert          101-05.75  
      101-05.75  96-00.50  86-01            
 16 Carney, Charles              Tombstone             97-00.50  
      78-05  82-01.50  97-00.50          
 17 Boren, Ryan                  Cienega               96-00.50  
      96-00.50  88-07  95-06         
 18 Andricopoulos, Mark          Pusch Ridge           93-05.50  
            93-05.50         
 19 Tei, Vole                    Ala Gilbert           91-00.50  
      85-06     91-00.50         
 19 Peralta, Noah                Cienega               91-00.50  
      85-06     91-00.50         
 21 Kouba, Jordan                Pusch Ridge           89-00.50  
      85-06     89-00.50           
 22 Nash, Vance                  Ala Gilbert           83-11.50  
         83-11.50              
 23 Wheatley, Zachary            Canyon Del O             83-03  
      76-07.50  80-09  83-03           
 24 Sproule, Ezekiel             Mica Mt                  82-06  
         82-06               
 25 Martinez, Diego              Rio Rico                 81-02  
      68-11     81-02           
 26 Garcia, Jacob                Sahuarita             80-02.50  
            80-02.50           
 27 Adeleye, Femi                Ironwood Rid             79-00  
      79-00  75-05.50  75-04.50           
 28 Hesse, Neland                Pusch Ridge              75-00  
      60-10.50  69-11.75  75-01           
 29 Hitchner, Gary               Sahuarita                72-09  
      64-11.50  70-05.50  72-09           
 30 Coronado, Dallin             Buena High            71-08.75  
         71-08.75  61-04           
 31 Couture, Dakota              Canyon Del O          71-00.50  
      57-07  66-08.50  71-00.50           
 32 Alderman, Kai                Canyon Del O             70-00  
      66-04  65-00.50  70-00           
 33 Rogriguez, Omar              Rio Rico                 69-09  
      69-09                  
 34 Soto, Martin                 Rio Rico                 69-00  
      69-00     64-11.50           
 35 Jones, Coby                  Tombstone             66-10.50  
      59-00  62-07  66-10.50           
 36 Montgomery, Zach             Tombstone                66-03  
      59-07     66-03           
 37 Figueroa, Ryan               Buena High            63-04.50  
      63-04.50                 
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Cienega                 120-06   10   
      120-06  116-09  120-02  107-01  108-03  116-11
  2 Nunez, Alina                 Canyon Del O            107-05    8   
         93-01  107-05  97-07  87-10  92-00
  3 Lopez, Jenyce                Canyon Del O            103-10    6   
      84-10  84-07  79-01  97-06  103-10  95-08
  4 Jacobo, Aracely              Rio Rico                100-06    5   
      89-10  82-09  100-06  97-05  96-08   
  5 Pacheco, Haylee              Sahuarita                98-02    4   
      91-06  93-09  94-00  98-02  97-08  92-06
  6 Cline, Caydence              Ala Ironwood             94-02    3   
      85-10  87-03  94-02  86-06  83-07  77-11
  7 Segundo, Alessandra          Sahuarita                88-11    2   
      85-05  84-03  88-11  76-01  76-06  78-04
  8 Ruiz-Carpio, Judith          Rio Rico                 83-00    1   
      71-08  81-10  82-04  83-00  80-07  61-05
  9 Hanauska, Mya                Mar Mt View              73-11  
      73-00  72-02  73-10  65-07  73-11  71-01
 10 Garnand, Molly               Pusch Ridge              69-01  
      51-05  67-03  69-01           
 11 Emma, Adrienne               Empire High              67-11  
      67-07  67-11              
 12 Langlais, Emma               Ironwood Rid             63-06  
      49-09  60-05  63-06           
 13 Salata, Nicolette            Ala Ironwood             62-00  
      50-06  58-01  62-00           
 14 Mallino, Sophia              Catalina FH              59-06  
      58-00  59-04  59-06           
 15 Klestadt, Diana              Catalina FH              59-02  
      59-02  57-06  56-07           
 16 Spencer, Olivia              Ironwood Rid             57-10  
      52-11  57-10  56-05           
 17 Dietrich, Sedona             Pusch Ridge              53-00  
      47-00  53-00  50-07            
 18 Tellsworth, Grace            Cienega                  33-05  
      33-05     29-03         
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stemler, William             Buena High              167-11   10   
      155-10  151-07  159-08  167-11      
  2 Astacio, Kendric             Canyon Del O            148-05    8   
      132-03  121-06  135-09  119-04  148-05  138-03
  3 Zamorano, Manuel             Canyon Del O            142-08    6   
      128-01  133-07  138-06  130-07  142-08  138-06
  4 Schilb, Kyan                 Cienega                 139-03    5   
      127-10  129-06  130-07  134-07  132-08  139-03
  5 Mbuya, Travis                Ala Ironwood            139-00    4   
      99-03  118-02  120-04  139-00  127-03  125-00
  6 Broome, Jacob                Cienega                 134-09    3   
      134-09  129-00     127-03     133-09
  7 Cabrera, Kelton              Ironwood Rid            128-01    2   
      100-05  118-00  128-01  122-09  113-07  121-01
  8 Castillo, Jacob              Ironwood Rid            127-09    1   
      120-08  112-07  116-04  120-01  108-06  127-09
  9 Johnson, Alexander           Rio Rico                119-03  
      119-03  116-01  118-03  106-08  104-11  111-06
 10 Sheriff, Tariq               Empire High             117-07  
      98-01  109-00  117-07         
 11 Boyer, Brian                 Sahuarita               115-06  
            115-06         
 12 Colson, Jonah                Mica Mt                 112-06  
      112-06  109-01  100-05         
 13 Dadasiewicz, Nathan          Mar Mt View             110-08  
      110-08  95-02  101-07         
 14 Tong, Brandon                Catalina FH             102-09  
      100-09  102-09  97-02         
 15 Paz, Sergio                  Rio Rico                101-10  
      68-04  101-10  101-00         
 16 Garcia, Jacob                Sahuarita                98-01  
      98-01  90-10  85-08         
 17 Dean, Jordan                 Pusch Ridge              95-11  
      95-11  93-11  91-09         
 18 Bishop, Nathan               Ala Ironwood             95-07  
      92-11  86-06  95-07         
 19 Hebert, Jake                 Pusch Ridge              92-10  
      92-10  92-00            
 20 Keables, Ben                 Catalina FH              87-03  
      73-09  79-10  87-03         
 21 Jones, Coby                  Tombstone                86-00  
      85-08     86-00         
 22 Horrocks, Nicholas           Mar Mt View              85-03  
            85-03         
 23 Montgomery, Zach             Tombstone                80-11  
      80-11     72-10         
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tucker, Maleah               Ala Ironwood          37-00.00   10   
            37-00  33-01.25  31-01.50  35-09.75
  2 Magnani, Kapualani           Empire High           36-01.50    8   
      34-07.75  34-06.25  35-11  35-04.25  33-01.50  36-01.50
  3 Johnson, Myra                Mar Mt View           34-09.75    6   
      30-06  31-00.75  31-10.25  31-10.50  34-09.75  34-00
  4 Emma, Adrienne               Empire High           29-09.00    5   
         29-09  27-07.50  28-04  27-02.50  28-09.50
  5 Salcido, Hayle               Sahuarita             29-04.00    4   
      29-03.50  27-01.50  27-05  29-04  28-04  28-02.75
  6 Hall, Payton                 Catalina FH           29-02.50    3   
      29-02.50  28-07.75           27-10.25
  7 Lewis, Ashlynn               Buena High            28-06.50    2   
      26-02  28-06.50  28-03         
  8 Hankerd, Rowan               Mica Mt               28-05.25    1   
      26-01.75  27-11.75  28-05.25  25-04  26-08.50  26-09.25
  9 Webster, Elowine             Canyon Del O          27-10.00  
      27-10  25-03.75  27-00.75  26-10.50  26-10.50  26-05
 10 Popp, Katelyn                Cienega               27-08.50  
      26-07.75  27-08.50  27-00         
 11 Calvin, Kaylynn              Canyon Del O          27-01.25  
      26-01.25  25-05.50  27-01.25         
 12 Dietrich, Sedona             Pusch Ridge           26-08.00  
      26-04  26-08  25-07.75         
 13 Villalobos, Camila           Sahuarita             25-11.25  
      25-04.25  24-09.25  25-11.25         
 14 Langlais, Emma               Ironwood Rid          25-06.75  
      23-01.25  22-04.50  25-06.75         
 15 Jover, Zuri                  Catalina FH           25-05.25  
      25-05.25  24-01.75  24-06.50         
 16 Vail, Jordan                 Ala Gilbert           25-05.00  
      22-10.75  25-05  24-04.50         
 17 Whiting, Haley               Ala Ironwood          24-10.75  
      24-10.75  24-04.50 x             
 18 Perez, Brianna               Empire High           24-10.00  
      23-09.75  23-02.25  24-10         
 19 Garcia, Sage                 Ironwood Rid          24-06.75  
      24-06.75  23-05  22-06.25         
 20 Ronstadt, Sophia             Rincon Univ           24-00.50  
         22-03  24-00.50         
 21 Jensen, Tristen              Tombstone             23-04.00  
      23-04  22-03  23-01.50           
 22 Thormbloom, Samantha         Rio Rico              23-03.75  
      21-01.75  23-03.75  22-06.25           
 23 Mallino, Sophia              Catalina FH           23-01.00  
      21-09.50  20-07.50  23-01         
 24 Farrell, Shelby              Ala Ironwood          22-06.25  
      20-03.75  22-00.50  22-06.25         
 25 Jordan, Meadow               Pusch Ridge           22-02.75  
      22-02.75  21-05.75  18-08.25         
 26 Velasco, Karen               Rio Rico              22-01.50  
      20-04  20-09  22-01.50         
 27 Thomas, Aaliyah              Cienega               21-10.25  
      21-07.50  20-10  21-10.25         
 28 Lopez, Jenyce                Canyon Del O          21-09.75  
      21-09.75  20-11.50  21-01.75         
 28 Goyathiay, Isabella          Rincon Univ           21-09.75  
      20-06  21-08.50  21-09.75         
 30 Camarata, Faith              Pusch Ridge           21-06.00  
         21-01  21-06         
 31 Pacheco, Hannah              Sahuarita             21-00.00  
      19-07.25  20-00.25  21-00         
 32 Gilchrist, Addison           Ironwood Rid          19-01.00  
      18-08  19-01  18-06.50         
 33 Regain, Breanna              Tombstone             18-09.75  
      16-11.50  16-03.25  18-09.75         
 34 Tellsworth, Grace            Cienega               18-04.25  
      17-06  18-04.25  17-00.75         
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hala'ufia, Samuela           Mar Mt View           53-03.00   10   
         53-03            
  2 Stemler, William             Buena High            51-05.00    8   
         49-07.50  49-03.75  50-04.50  51-05   
  3 Barrow, Alexander            Rincon Univ           45-10.75    6   
      44-09  44-11.50     45-10.75     39-10.50
  4 Schmitt, Eion                Ironwood Rid          44-09.25    5   
      42-11.50  39-02  42-08.50  44-09  44-09.25  41-02
  5 Acoff, TaHaj                 Ala Ironwood          40-06.50    4   
      40-06.50  39-10.50     37-09.75  39-06.50  40-04.50
  6 Booker, Marcus               Mar Mt View          J40-06.50    3   
      40-06.50  40-01.75  40-05         
  7 Schilb, Kyan                 Cienega               40-05.25    2   
      39-06.50  40-05.25  38-09.50     36-05.50  39-08.25
  8 Boren, Ryan                  Cienega               40-02.00    1   
      35-08.75  38-08  40-02  34-08  37-09.25   
  9 Bookman, Shawn               Buena High            38-02.75  
      38-02.75  37-05.75     34-09  35-06.50  35-03.25
  9 Bodeman, Shawn               Buena High            38-02.75  
      38-02.75  37-05.75     34-09  35-06.50  35-03.25
 11 Andricopoulos, Mark          Pusch Ridge           37-10.00  
      37-10  35-06  37-08.25         
 12 Hesse, Neland                Pusch Ridge           37-07.25  
      35-02  37-07.25  35-11         
 13 Mbuya, Travis                Ala Ironwood          36-06.50  
      35-01  36-06.50  35-03.50         
 14 Boyer, Brian                 Sahuarita             36-00.25  
            36-00.25         
 15 Jean, Ian                    Catalina FH           35-01.75  
      35-01.75  34-06.50  33-09.75         
 16 Bocharski, Emmanuel          Buena High            35-01.00  
      35-01    x             
 17 Keables, Ben                 Catalina FH           34-03.50  
            34-03.50         
 18 Adeleye, Femi                Ironwood Rid          34-02.00  
      30-05.75  34-02  30-10.25         
 19 Saralegui, Diego             Rio Rico              32-11.25  
      29-10.50  27-08.50  32-11.25         
 20 Fiore, Dominic               Ala Ironwood          32-10.00  
      32-10     31-01.50         
 21 Carney, Charles              Tombstone             32-04.25  
         32-04.25  30-05.50         
 22 Couture, Dakota              Canyon Del O          32-00.25  
      30-06.75  31-02.25  32-00.25         
 23 Amerine, Max                 Pusch Ridge           31-02.50  
      30-03.25  29-05.25  31-02.50           
 24 Sheriff, Tariq               Empire High           31-01.00  
      31-01     30-04.25         
 25 Sproule, Ezekiel             Mica Mt               30-07.50  
      30-07.50  28-03  28-04         
 26 Piro, Rocco                  Tombstone             29-01.50  
         29-01.50  25-04.50         
 27 Jones, Coby                  Tombstone             28-10.25  
      26-06.50  28-10.25  28-06.25         
 28 Hitchner, Gary               Sahuarita             27-03.00  
      27-03  27-03  26-01.75         
 29 Wheatley, Zachary            Canyon Del O          27-02.50  
         27-02.50            
 30 Glover, Daniel               Sahuarita             27-00.25  
      27-00.25  25-04  23-10.50         
 31 Soto, Martin                 Rio Rico              25-06.25  
      23-09.50  25-06.25  25-03         
 32 Abdulhalim, Basel            Ironwood Rid          24-07.75  
      23-09.75  24-03.75  24-07.75         
 33 Alderman, Kai                Canyon Del O          20-07.50  
      18-11.75  18-08.50  20-07.50            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ironwood Ridge High School 182        2) Cienega High School       114.50
    3) Canyon Del Oro High School  62.50     4) Pusch Ridge Christian Aca  57.50
    5) Catalina Foothills High Sc  49        6) Marana Mountain View High  44   
    7) Empire High                 42        8) ALA Ironwood               37.50
    9) Rincon University High Sch  33       10) Sahuarita High School      28   
   11) Mica Mountain High School   19       12) Buena High School          15   
   13) Rio Rico High School        11.50    14) Tombstone High School       3.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cienega High School        131        2) Ironwood Ridge High Schoo 129.33
    3) Canyon Del Oro High School 110        4) Marana Mountain View High  70   
    5) Catalina Foothills High Sc  52.33     6) Buena High School          51   
    7) Rincon University High Sch  45        8) ALA Ironwood               32   
    9) Rio Rico High School        23       10) Pusch Ridge Christian Aca  20.33
   11) Mica Mountain High School   17       12) Sahuarita High School      11   
   13) Flowing Wells High School    5       14) Empire High                 2