Nighthawk Early Bird Invitational - 3/12/2022                 
                     Hosted by Ironwood Ridge High School                      
                     Ironwood Ridge Track & Field Stadium                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Poston Butte  'A'                                  11:02.84   10   
     1) Bachman, Helaina                2) Perez, Jennifer                
     3) Vinsaw, Madie                   4) Young, Alexis                  
  2 Marana Mountain View High Scho  'A'                11:23.82    8   
     1) Allen, Colleen                  2) Cruz, Mariah                   
     3) Lee, Krystal                    4) Gutierrez, Keylizah            
  3 Ironwood Ridge High School  'A'                    11:46.11    6   
     1) Danhof, Reatta                  2) Garmon, Sara                   
     3) Kortenkamp, Eleanor             4) Spencer, Olivia                
  4 Marana High School  'A'                            11:54.10    5   
     1) Hamilton, Stacia                2) Turley, Avery                  
     3) Hahn, Izabelle                  4) Soukup, Tessa                  
  5 Arizona Lutheran Academy  'A'                      12:10.30    4   
     1) Gallivan, Aubrey                2) Talkalai, Angelina             
     3) Konig, Natalie                  4) Bublitz, Arianna               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buena High School  'A'                              8:47.84   10   
     1) Cummins, Gabriel                2) Garcia, Justin                 
     3) Hiser, Nick                     4) Reels, Brandon                 
  2 Vista Grande High School  'A'                       8:52.96    8   
     1) Hernandez, Kenneth              2) Aviles, Eduardo                
     3) Villescaz, Julien               4) Verduzco, Jordan               
  3 Ironwood Ridge High School  'A'                     9:02.24    6   
     1) Howe, Sameer                    2) Garmon, Matthew                
     3) Castillo, Jacob                 4) Tengel, Mason                  
  4 Mica Mountain High School  'A'                      9:10.54    5   
     1) Romero, Roman                   2) Jones, Carter                  
     3) Bonhorst, Logan                 4) Cox, Carter                    
  5 Marana High School  'A'                             9:22.25    4   
     1) Alvarado, Kevin                 2) Nelson, Tyler                  
     3) DeAngeli, Jayson                4) Fatura, Brandon                
  6 Poston Butte  'A'                                   9:30.97    3   
     1) Murbach, Brendan                2) Busby, Ethan                   
     3) Lucero, Jacob                   4) Watkins, Noah                  
  7 San Tan Foothills High School  'A'                  9:44.50    2   
     1) Conner, Ryan                    2) McIver, Daniel                 
     3) Swatzell, Josh                  4) Aspden, Max                    
  8 Marana Mountain View High Scho  'A'                 9:58.52    1   
     1) Hammar, Lux                     2) Blasko, Charles                
     3) Samaniego, Andres               4) Beatty, Lonnie                 
  9 Arizona Lutheran Academy  'A'                      10:00.00  
     1) Gutierrez, Alex                 2) Aguirre, Aden                  
     3) Hartzell, Andrew                4) Beilke, Payton                 
 10 Flowing Wells High School  'A'                     10:02.86  
     1) Gonzalez Jr, Gilberto           2) Acosta, Leonel                 
     3) Esquilin, Nathaniel             4) Guillen, Joshue                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Julia                Poston Butte             16.7h   1.1  3  10   
  2 Duncan, Aaliyah              Poston Butte             17.0h   1.1  3   8   
  3 Herndon, Lucy                Arcadia High             17.5h   1.1  3   6   
  4 Garcia, Sage                 Ironwood Rid             17.5h   1.1  3   5   
  5 Korn, Skylar                 Ironwood Rid             17.7h   1.1  3   4   
  6 Crouse, Hilary               Ironwood Rid             18.1h   1.1  3   3   
  7 Vasquez, Isabella            Marana Mount             18.19   0.5  2   2   
  8 Argue, Kailey                Marana High              18.3h   1.1  3   1   
  9 Thomson, Lily                Marana Mount             20.1h   1.1  3 
 10 Lincoln, Paige               San Tan Foot             20.59   0.5  2 
 11 Gonzalez, Jadie              Marana High              20.75   0.5  2 
 12 Garbo, Haven                 Marana High              20.76   0.5  2 
 13 Van Hofwegen, Addison        Arizona Luth             21.25   1.3  1 
 14 Natale, Adestra              Ironwood Rid             22.23   0.5  2 
 15 Evenson, Jaelyn              Arizona Luth             22.45   1.3  1 
 16 Friesen, Danica              San Tan Foot             22.58   0.5  2 
 17 Sala, Sahara                 Marana High              22.78   1.3  1 
 18 Elzie, Crystal               Poston Butte             25.23   0.5  2 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Nicholas          Poston Butte             15.30   1.5  3  10   
  2 Joe, Octavious               Poston Butte             15.50   1.5  3   8   
  3 Criswell, Ezekiel            Poston Butte             16.48   1.5  3   6   
  4 Lomeli, Jorge                Arizona Luth             16.92   1.5  3   5   
  5 Parrish, Daniel              Marana High              17.59   1.5  3   4   
  6 Collins, Jaelen              Marana High              17.62   1.5  3   3   
  7 Colazo, Kevin                Poston Butte             18.14   1.5  3   2   
  8 Russo, Zachary               Pusch Ridge              18.83   1.1  2   1   
  9 Brattle, Benjamin            Arcadia High             19.17   1.1  2 
 10 Leyba, Jorel                 Marana High              20.08   1.1  2 
 11 Harp, Reilly                 Vista Grande             20.57   1.1  1 
 12 Norman, Dalton               San Tan Foot             20.69   1.1  2 
 13 Ezeigbo, David               Vista Grande             20.71   1.1  2 
 14 Becerra, Angel               Vista Grande             21.03   1.1  2 
 15 Quackenbush, Matthew         Marana High              21.65   1.1  2 
 16 Dickerson, Noah              Mica Mountai             22.73   1.1  1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood, Kaydance           Empire High              12.82   1.1  7  10   
  2 Aych, Katelyn                Ironwood Rid             13.07   1.1  7   8   
  3 Warren, Brooke               Arcadia High             13.09   1.1  7   6   
  4 Bruce, Eva                   Sabino High              13.20   1.1  7   5   
  5 Brooks, Ryann                Buena High S             13.24   0.4  1   4   
  6 Evans, Maya                  Flowing Well             13.28   1.1  7   3   
  7 Benyahmeen, Katahvyah        San Tan Foot             13.34   0.4  5   2   
  8 Gomez, Sierra                Arizona Luth             13.34   1.1  7   1   
  9 Frederick, Alenzia           Ironwood Rid             13.42   1.2  6 
 10 Johnson, Tatiyana            San Tan Foot             13.46   1.2  4 
 11 Lopez, Victoria              Ironwood Rid             13.57   0.4  5 
 12 Nelson, Brooklynn            Marana Mount             13.59   1.1  7 
 13 Crothers, Journee            Poston Butte             13.61   0.4  5 
 14 Thomas, Autumn               Poston Butte             13.62   1.2  6 
 15 Thompson, Danielle           Buena High S             13.67   1.4  2 
 16 Hamilton, Cheree             Marana High              13.75   0.4  5 
 17 Murphy, Alex                 Arcadia High             13.76   1.2  6 
 18 Armstrong, Kylie             Marana Mount             13.78   1.2  6 
 19 Shaffer, Christina           Pusch Ridge              13.82   0.4  5 
 20 Mattox, Lily                 Ironwood Rid             13.84   1.2  6 
 21 Webb, Isabella               Mica Mountai             13.90   1.4  2 
 22 Gomez, Saige                 Arizona Luth             13.93   0.4  5 
 23 Avenenti, Avery              Marana High              13.95   1.2  4 
 24 Titzck, Sinclaire            Arcadia High             13.96   0.4  5 
 25 Griffin, Adrian              Marana High              13.96   1.2  4 
 26 Nanyon, Praise               Poston Butte             14.02   1.7  3 
 27 Hinojos, Janis               Marana Mount             14.07   1.2  6 
 28 Soderman, Aleah              Empire High              14.09   1.2  4 
 29 Gabbard, Aleksandria         Marana High              14.16   1.2  6 
 30 Hereim, Naiomi               San Tan Foot             14.17   1.1  7 
 31 Whatley, Malinah             Vista Grande             14.28   1.7  3 
 32 Leatham, Sascha              Empire High              14.37   1.7  3 
 33 Estrada, Alanna              Arcadia High             14.39   1.7  3 
 34 Minta, Nana                  Poston Butte             14.42   1.4  2 
 35 Taggart, Emma                Marana Mount             14.45   1.2  4 
 36 Connelly, Katelyn            Mica Mountai             14.51   0.4  1 
 37 Quinones, Natalia            Arizona Luth             14.52   1.2  4 
 38 Hernandez, Larisa            Buena High S             14.65   1.7  3 
 39 Santa-Maria, Aliyah          Buena High S             14.67   1.2  4 
 40 Higgins, Paige               Flowing Well             14.86   1.7  3 
 41 Witt, Moriah                 Sabino High              14.97   0.4  1 
 42 Henneke, Anastasia           Sabino High              15.36   1.4  2 
 43 Bryant, Samone               Mica Mountai             15.55   1.4  2 
 44 Mejia, Isabella              Vista Grande             15.77   1.7  3 
 45 Cruz-Gonzalez, Gabriella     Flowing Well             15.81   1.4  2 
 46 Bray, Lauren                 Empire High              16.28   1.4  2 
 47 Humber, Ashlynn              Vista Grande             16.45   0.4  1 
 48 Evenson, Jaelyn              Arizona Luth             16.65   1.7  3 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ebunoha, Charles             Marana High              11.21   0.6  6  10   
  2 Pueschner, Matt              Ironwood Rid             11.25   0.6  4   8   
  3 Joe, Octavious               Poston Butte             11.39   0.6  6   6   
  4 Britt, Mekhi                 Marana High              11.46   0.6  6   5   
  5 Runyon, Andrew               Ironwood Rid             11.56   0.8  5   4   
  6 Glamann, Jackson             Buena High S             11.57   0.6  6   3   
  7 Ord, Henry                   Arcadia High             11.59   0.6  6   2   
  8 Patterson, Nicholas          Poston Butte             11.63   0.6  4   1   
  9 O'Dell, Jonathan             Flowing Well             11.69   0.6  6 
 10 Parsons, Dominik             Sabino High              11.73   0.4  3 
 11 Enter, Gideon                Arizona Luth             11.74   0.6  6 
 12 Sheffield, Caleb             Marana Mount             11.75   0.8  5 
 13 Jensen-Aguirre, Isiah        Sabino High              11.78   0.4  1 
 14 Arvayo, Dillon               Marana Mount             11.83   0.8  5 
 15 Avenenti, Jacob              Marana High              11.84   0.8  5 
 16 Parrin, David                Marana Mount             11.86   0.8  5 
 17 Rodriguez, Angel             Marana Mount             11.86   0.6  4 
 18 Black, Ethan                 Mica Mountai             11.95   0.6  6 
 19 Lloyd, Mason                 Poston Butte             11.95   0.4  3 
 20 Bonilla, Andres              Buena High S             11.98   0.4  3 
 21 Mikolajczyk, Gary            Arcadia High             12.06   0.4  3 
 22 McKenney, Gabriel            Arizona Luth             12.07   0.4  2 
 23 Jensen, Matthew              Marana High              12.09   0.4  3 
 24 Hall Jr, Dwayne              Arizona Luth             12.13   0.4  2 
 25 Kisto, Terraude              Poston Butte             12.17   0.6  4 
 26 Carter, Mason                Buena High S             12.23   0.4  3 
 27 Logue, Jake                  Arcadia High             12.28   0.4  2 
 28 Ortiz, Xavier                Arcadia High             12.28   0.6  4 
 29 Lewis, Kato                  San Tan Foot             12.33   0.6  4 
 29 Hull, Gage                   Sabino High              12.33   0.8  5 
 31 Barrett, Jayden              Ironwood Rid             12.38   0.4  2 
 32 Lincoln, Brett               San Tan Foot             12.38   0.8  5 
 33 Thornwell, Josiah            Mica Mountai             12.38   0.6  4 
 34 Gomez, Jacob                 Mica Mountai             12.42   0.8  5 
 35 Garrett, Kayton              Ironwood Rid             12.46   0.4  2 
 36 Parker, Kienan               Empire High              12.50   0.4  2 
 37 Moore, Peyton                San Tan Foot             12.56   0.4  3 
 38 Lomeli, Isaiah               Flowing Well             12.58   0.4  2 
 39 Ortega-Bernal, Brandon       Flowing Well             12.70   0.4  3 
 40 Khammivong, Kyle             Flowing Well             12.70   0.6  4 
 41 Alongi, Kyler                Vista Grande             12.73   0.4  1 
 42 Preuss, Noah                 Empire High              13.09   0.4  1 
 43 Spendlove, Eli               Empire High              14.03   0.4  1 
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honebrink, Beatrice          Ironwood Rid           5:23.56   2  10   
  2 Shields, Libby               Marana High            5:27.20   2   8   
  3 Ferguson, Kaileena           Arcadia High           5:28.51   2   6   
  4 Chavez, Mariza               Marana High            5:41.58   2   5   
  5 Floyd, Kyra                  Pusch Ridge            5:44.88   2   4   
  6 Danhof, Reatta               Ironwood Rid           5:57.17   2   3   
  7 Graffius, Madison            Vista Grande           5:58.90   2   2   
  8 Young, Alexis                Poston Butte           6:02.30   2   1   
  9 Wadhwa, Ava                  Arizona Luth           6:03.74   1 
 10 Aragon, Elexia               Flowing Well           6:05.45   2 
 11 Garmon, Sara                 Ironwood Rid           6:07.93   2 
 12 Santiago, Sophia             Marana Mount           6:13.71   2 
 13 Mukavitz, Jenna              Arcadia High           6:13.84   2 
 14 Grizzle, Madison             Pusch Ridge            6:15.93   2 
 15 Rhebeck, Amalie              Marana High            6:16.04   2 
 16 Esparza, Sophia              Vista Grande           6:17.12   2 
 17 Ledford, Ciara               Empire High            6:18.95   1 
 18 Zatarain, Damaris            Ironwood Rid           6:23.33   2 
 19 Perez, Jennifer              Poston Butte           6:23.34   2 
 20 Strader, Cassandra           Marana Mount           6:26.57   1 
 21 Van, Mimosa                  Flowing Well           6:33.61   2 
 22 Daniggelis, Rachel           Arcadia High           6:35.66   1 
 23 Sabel, Aydin                 Sabino High            6:38.10   1 
 24 Holyoak, Evelyn              Empire High            6:39.87   1 
 25 Gutierrez, Keylanna          Marana Mount           6:42.60   1 
 26 Rodriguez, Shyia             Poston Butte           6:43.00   1 
 27 Fleishman, Journey           Pusch Ridge            6:46.69   1 
 28 Hurn, Elise                  Sabino High            6:47.73   1 
 29 Martin, Helen                Poston Butte           6:57.42   1 
 30 Resendiz Sa, Ariana          Flowing Well           7:15.82   1 
 31 Navarro, Larissa             Flowing Well           7:21.59   1 
 32 Beverly, Jade                San Tan Foot           7:36.58   1 
 33 Brock, Kimberly              Marana Mount           8:07.05   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Myles                 Pusch Ridge            4:34.97   3  10   
  2 Salcido, Caleb               Marana High            4:37.54   3   8   
  3 Richardson, Nathan           Ironwood Rid           4:39.41   3   6   
  4 Bauer-Woodman, Russell       Marana High            4:47.68   3   5   
  5 Nelson, Tyler                Marana High            4:49.18   3   4   
  6 Hiser, Nick                  Buena High S           4:53.56   3   3   
  7 Richardson, John             Ironwood Rid           4:56.55   3   2   
  8 Duron, Noah                  Marana High            4:57.61   3   1   
  9 Jones, Carter                Mica Mountai           5:01.12   2 
 10 Robinson, Kai                Arizona Luth           5:01.24   3 
 11 Ozuna, Juan Pablo            Sabino High            5:06.91   2 
 12 Snook, Dale                  Flowing Well           5:09.35   2 
 13 Montoya, Leonardo            Arcadia High           5:09.71   3 
 14 Villa, Kris                  Flowing Well           5:12.91   2 
 15 Castillo, Jacob              Ironwood Rid           5:13.12   2 
 16 Laughing, Tayes              Vista Grande           5:14.38   2 
 17 Sheets, Christopher          Empire High            5:15.07   1 
 18 Reels, Brandon               Buena High S           5:15.85   2 
 19 Wilde, Nathan                Buena High S           5:18.38   2 
 20 Ernst, Billy                 Pusch Ridge            5:21.29   1 
 21 Escanuela, Gabrial           Poston Butte           5:22.05   3 
 22 Baus, Thomas                 Empire High            5:25.26   1 
 23 Soria, Anthony               Poston Butte           5:26.80   2 
 24 Guillen, Joshue              Flowing Well           5:27.65   2 
 25 Cox, Carter                  Mica Mountai           5:31.79   1 
 26 Schmidt, Ryan                Arizona Luth           5:32.11   2 
 27 Hymson, Noah                 Sabino High            5:32.48   1 
 28 Swatzell, Josh               San Tan Foot           5:33.11   1 
 29 Gurley, Scott                Arcadia High           5:33.52   2 
 30 Christenson, Kaeden          Poston Butte           5:34.05   2 
 31 Johnson, Derrick             Flowing Well           5:39.27   1 
 32 Lanham-Venables, Riley       Empire High            5:44.93   1 
 33 McIver, Daniel               San Tan Foot           5:50.54   1 
 34 Gallivan, Danny              Arizona Luth           5:58.69   1 
 35 Korn, Emerson                Arcadia High           6:05.62   2 
 36 Burneson, Ethan              Poston Butte           6:09.51   2 
 37 Schott, Ari                  Arcadia High           6:15.23   1 
 38 Harroun, Isaac               Mica Mountai           6:17.70   1 
 39 Tello, Hector                Marana Mount           6:28.00   1 
 40 Cramer, Nathaniel            Mica Mountai           7:34.96   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ironwood Ridge High School  'A'                       50.31   2  10   
     1) Lopez, Victoria                 2) Frederick, Alenzia             
     3) Mattox, Lily                    4) Aych, Katelyn                  
  2 Arcadia High School  'A'                              51.82   1   8   
     1) Murphy, Alex                    2) Titzck, Sinclaire              
     3) Herndon, Lucy                   4) Warren, Brooke                 
  3 Poston Butte  'A'                                     52.29   2   6   
     1) Silvera, Deja                   2) Harris, Julia                  
     3) Crothers, Journee               4) Thomas, Autumn                 
  4 Sabino High School  'A'                               52.59   2   5   
     1) Skog, Alycia                    2) Tatum, Taylor                  
     3) Candito, Alexandra              4) Foster, Azariah                
  5 Marana Mountain View High Scho  'A'                   53.03   2   4   
     1) Hinojos, Janis                  2) Nelson, Brooklynn              
     3) Thomson, Lily                   4) Armstrong, Kylie               
  6 San Tan Foothills High School  'A'                    53.17   1   3   
     1) Benyahmeen, Katahvyah           2) Burton, Alyssa                 
     3) Johnson, Tatiyana               4) Hereim, Naiomi                 
  7 Arizona Lutheran Academy  'A'                         54.47   1   2   
     1) Gomez, Saige                    2) Gomez, Sierra                  
     3) Quinones, Natalia               4) Van Hofwegen, Addison          
  8 Buena High School  'A'                                54.57   1   1   
     1) Santa-Maria, Aliyah             2) Hernandez, Larisa              
     3) Steemers, Molly                 4) Brooks, Ryann                  
  9 Mica Mountain High School  'A'                        56.83   1 
     1) Upshur, Nevaeh                  2) Wenzel, Isabella               
     3) Miller, Gianna                  4) Webb, Isabella                 
 10 Flowing Wells High School  'A'                        58.20   2 
     1) Higgins, Paige                  2) Heard, Savannah                
     3) Reynoso, Brenda                 4) Evans, Maya                    
 11 Marana High School  'A'                             1:00.10   2 
     1) Duron, Tristin                  2) Gabbard, Aleksandria           
     3) Hamilton, Cheree                4) Griffin, Adrian                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poston Butte  'A'                                     43.75   2  10   
     1) Patterson, Nicholas             2) Joe, Octavious                 
     3) Criswell, Ezekiel               4) Gilmore, Amari                 
  2 Marana Mountain View High Scho  'A'                   44.51   2   8   
     1) Arvayo, Dillon                  2) Parrin, David                  
     3) Duchene (Sanchez), Deven        4) Sheffield, Caleb               
  3 Marana High School  'A'                               44.53   2   6   
     1) Britt, Mekhi                    2) Avenenti, Jacob                
     3) Jensen, Matthew                 4) Ebunoha, Charles               
  4 Buena High School  'A'                                44.57   1   5   
     1) Danielson, Caleb                2) Santa-Maria, Brett             
     3) Bonilla, Andres                 4) Glamann, Jackson               
  5 Ironwood Ridge High School  'A'                       45.39   1   4   
     1) Barrett, Jayden                 2) Taylor, Seth                   
     3) Garrett, Kayton                 4) Runyon, Andrew                 
  6 Sabino High School  'A'                               45.44   1   3   
     1) Cubedo Reyna, Francisco         2) Jensen-Aguirre, Isiah          
     3) Parsons, Dominik                4) Hull, Gage                     
  7 Flowing Wells High School  'A'                        45.74   2   2   
     1) Baltierrez, Brandon             2) Chatham, Andres                
     3) Ortega-Bernal, Brandon          4) O'Dell, Jonathan               
  8 Arizona Lutheran Academy  'A'                         46.44   2   1   
     1) Enter, Gideon                   2) Vaughn, Jerry                  
     3) Prazak, Tyler                   4) Lomeli, Jorge                  
  9 Mica Mountain High School  'A'                        47.08   1 
     1) Colbert, Kason                  2) Romero, Roman                  
     3) Thornwell, Josiah               4) Black, Ethan                   
 10 San Tan Foothills High School  'A'                    47.39   2 
     1) Lincoln, Brett                  2) Cruz, Michael                  
     3) Lewis, Kato                     4) Moore, Peyton                  
 11 Vista Grande High School  'A'                         52.39   1 
     1) Alongi, Kyler                   2) Ezeigbo, David                 
     3) Vashawn, Vinn                   4) Goolsby, Kirk                  
 12 Empire High  'A'                                      53.16   1 
     1) Preuss, Noah                    2) Sheriff, Tariq                 
     3) Spendlove, Eli                  4) Parker, Kienan                 
 -- Arcadia High School  'A'                                DNF   2 
     1) Mikolajczyk, Gary               2) Ortiz, Xavier                  
     3) Logue, Jake                     4) Ord, Henry                     
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sherwood, Kaydance           Empire High            1:00.80   2  10   
  2 Clare, Mya                   Marana High            1:01.83   4   8   
  3 Frederick, Alaya             Ironwood Rid           1:02.76   4   6   
  4 Wade, Kaylynn                Ironwood Rid           1:03.19   4   5   
  5 Tatum, Taylor                Sabino High            1:03.69   2   4   
  6 Wade, Lauren                 Ironwood Rid           1:03.97   4   3   
  7 Silvera, Deja                Poston Butte           1:05.20   4   2   
  8 Betancourt, Stormy           Marana High            1:05.24   4   1   
  9 Soderman, Aleah              Empire High            1:05.84   1 
 10 Thompson, Danielle           Buena High S           1:06.33   1 
 11 Johnson, Tatiyana            San Tan Foot           1:06.50   4 
 12 Nanyon, Praise               Poston Butte           1:07.58   3 
 13 Whatley, Malinah             Vista Grande           1:08.26   2 
 14 Crothers, Journee            Poston Butte           1:08.44   3 
 15 Brown, Isabel                Marana Mount           1:08.60   4 
 16 Witt, Moriah                 Sabino High            1:09.64   1 
 17 Gallivan, Aubrey             Arizona Luth           1:09.77   2 
 18 Serrano, Isabel              Marana High            1:09.78   3 
 19 Quinones, Natalia            Arizona Luth           1:10.14   3 
 20 Connelly, Katelyn            Mica Mountai           1:10.18   1 
 21 Estrada, Alanna              Arcadia High           1:11.71   2 
 22 Thompson, Kathryn            Sabino High            1:12.09   1 
 23 Konig, Natalie               Arizona Luth           1:16.34   2 
 24 Holyoak, Evelyn              Empire High            1:17.40   3 
 25 Llanos, Hanna                Flowing Well           1:23.65   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pueschner, Matt              Ironwood Rid             49.19   5  10   
  2 Menendez, Ryan               Marana Mount             52.14   5   8   
  3 Leon, Isaac                  Marana Mount             53.06   5   6   
  4 Jewell, Bryce                Pusch Ridge              53.14   2   5   
  5 Baglo, Kyle                  Arcadia High             53.56   5   4   
  6 Boswell, Isaac               Marana High              53.95   4   3   
  7 Campbell, John               Arcadia High             54.23   4   2   
  8 Gurley, Scott                Arcadia High             54.65   4   1   
  9 Evans, Trevon                Buena High S             54.70   5 
 10 Jenkins, Erick               Buena High S             54.74   3 
 11 Perry, Jordan                Mica Mountai             54.76   1 
 12 Peyton, Isaiah               Pusch Ridge              54.84   3 
 13 Leon, Josyah                 Flowing Well             54.92   5 
 14 Dean, Gavin                  Pusch Ridge              55.05   4 
 15 Hall Jr, Dwayne              Arizona Luth             55.24   4 
 16 Barker, Jacob                Sabino High              55.35   5 
 17 Leachet, Dominic             Marana High              55.80   5 
 18 Ortiz, Isiah                 Poston Butte             55.94   4 
 19 Gigstad, Jeremy              Sabino High              56.53   4 
 20 Bernard, Julien              Poston Butte             56.68   3 
 21 Aguirre, Aden                Arizona Luth             56.69   3 
 22 Gomez, Jacob                 Mica Mountai             57.44   2 
 23 Everette, Jalen              Buena High S             57.63   1 
 24 Leyba, Jorel                 Marana High              58.11   3 
 25 Thomas, Amare                Poston Butte             58.56   3 
 26 Key, Mason                   Ironwood Rid             59.38   3 
 27 Pincus, Joshua               Ironwood Rid             59.53   2 
 28 Foppe, Angel                 Flowing Well             59.96   2 
 29 Bass, Rylan                  Arizona Luth           1:00.00   3 
 30 Sauceda, Roberto             Flowing Well           1:00.47   2 
 31 Thoreson, Jaden              Mica Mountai           1:00.84   1 
 32 Hurn, David                  Sabino High            1:02.40   4 
 33 Brooks, Daniel               Empire High            1:02.45   2 
 34 Coronado, Nathaniel          Vista Grande           1:03.39   2 
 35 Harp, Reilly                 Vista Grande           1:04.05   2 
 36 Harris, Jordan               Vista Grande           1:04.62   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cherrington, Kate            Ironwood Rid             46.46   4  10   
  2 Harris, Julia                Poston Butte             48.35   4   8   
  3 Herndon, Lucy                Arcadia High             50.05   4   6   
  4 Painter, Makenna             Ironwood Rid             51.93   4   5   
  5 Vasquez, Isabella            Marana Mount             52.62   3   4   
  6 Korn, Skylar                 Ironwood Rid             53.44   4   3   
  7 Petersen, Kaylee             Buena High S             54.33   2   2   
  8 Hamilton, Cheree             Marana High              54.40   3   1   
  9 Vinsaw, Madie                Poston Butte             54.65   3 
 10 Edmunds, Kaylee              Pusch Ridge              55.16   2 
 11 Hartzell, Aubrey             Arizona Luth             56.60   3 
 12 Lincoln, Paige               San Tan Foot             56.94   3 
 13 Gonzalez, Jadie              Marana High              58.53   1 
 14 Okpara, Sophronia            Mica Mountai             58.57   1 
 15 Day, Peyton                  Buena High S             58.86   2 
 16 Elzie, Crystal               Poston Butte             59.85   3 
 17 Van Hofwegen, Addison        Arizona Luth           1:00.51   2 
 18 Friesen, Danica              San Tan Foot           1:01.26   2 
 19 Weinstein, Sarah             Arizona Luth           1:06.13   1 
 20 Hamby, Bailey                Mica Mountai           1:16.31   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe, Octavious               Poston Butte             40.21   4  10   
  2 Colazo, Kevin                Poston Butte             42.81   4   8   
  3 Booker, Tairiq               Marana Mount             43.00   4   6   
  4 Russo, Zachary               Pusch Ridge              43.08   4   5   
  5 Lomeli, Jorge                Arizona Luth             44.03   3   4   
  6 Taylor, Seth                 Ironwood Rid             44.38   3   3   
  7 Parrish, Daniel              Marana High              44.55   4   2   
  8 Cubedo Reyna, Francisco      Sabino High              45.07   3   1   
  9 Onsarigo, Darlington         Mica Mountai             46.13   2 
 10 Beilke, Payton               Arizona Luth             46.25   1 
 11 Cabrera, Kelton              Ironwood Rid             46.46   3 
 12 Johnson, Leonidas            Buena High S             46.83   3 
 13 Brattle, Benjamin            Arcadia High             47.36   4 
 14 Norman, Dalton               San Tan Foot             47.83   2 
 15 Everette, Jalen              Buena High S             48.49   2 
 16 Patterson, Nicholas          Poston Butte             49.48   4 
 17 Hendrickson, Daniel          Marana High              49.65   2 
 18 Ezeigbo, David               Vista Grande             50.60   3 
 19 Becerra, Angel               Vista Grande             52.48   1 
 20 Dickerson, Noah              Mica Mountai             53.01   1 
 21 Slan, Jeremiah               San Tan Foot             54.26   1 
 22 Quackenbush, Matthew         Marana High              54.90   2 
 23 Zwolinski, John              Sabino High              56.13   1 
 24 Hartzell, Andrew             Arizona Luth             58.31   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honebrink, Beatrice          Ironwood Rid           2:28.00   3  10   
  2 Ferguson, Kaileena           Arcadia High           2:31.40   3   8   
  3 Evans, Maya                  Flowing Well           2:35.76   3   6   
  4 White, Anna                  Pusch Ridge            2:43.25   3   5   
  5 Esparza, Sophia              Vista Grande           2:43.92   3   4   
  6 Mukavitz, Jenna              Arcadia High           2:44.28   3   3   
  7 Graffius, Madison            Vista Grande           2:44.75   1   2   
  8 Cruz, Mariah                 Marana Mount           2:47.27   3   1   
  9 Kortenkamp, Eleanor          Ironwood Rid           2:48.93   3 
 10 Gutierrez, Keylizah          Marana Mount           2:49.20   1 
 11 Stulik, Jennifer             Mica Mountai           2:49.74   2 
 12 O'Donnell, Kaitlin           Buena High S           2:50.57   3 
 13 Strader, Cassandra           Marana Mount           2:52.53   2 
 14 Potts, Lauren                Pusch Ridge            2:56.80   1 
 15 Spencer, Olivia              Ironwood Rid           2:58.22   3 
 16 Hamilton, Stacia             Marana High            2:58.47   2 
 17 Hahn, Izabelle               Marana High            2:58.49   2 
 18 Martin, Jazmyn               Pusch Ridge            2:59.29   1 
 19 Daniggelis, Rachel           Arcadia High           3:00.57   2 
 20 Miller, Alisia               Arizona Luth           3:01.67   1 
 21 Sabel, Aydin                 Sabino High            3:04.51   3 
 22 Johnson, Ashley              Poston Butte           3:04.59   2 
 23 Martin, Helen                Poston Butte           3:06.33   2 
 24 Burton, Alyssa               San Tan Foot           3:07.13   2 
 25 Hancock, Stephanie           Mica Mountai           3:09.98   1 
 26 Talkalai, Angelina           Arizona Luth           3:15.36   1 
 27 Bublitz, Arianna             Arizona Luth           3:18.79   1 
 28 Beverly, Jade                San Tan Foot           3:26.22   2 
 29 Wamsley, Bethany             Flowing Well           3:42.43   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marek, Logan                 Ironwood Rid           1:55.63   3  10   
  2 Salcido, Caleb               Marana High            2:06.23   3   8   
  3 Floyd, Myles                 Pusch Ridge            2:06.56   3   6   
  4 Conner, Ryan                 San Tan Foot           2:06.80   3   5   
  5 Tengel, Mason                Ironwood Rid           2:07.72   3   4   
  6 Cummins, Gabriel             Buena High S           2:08.76   3   3   
  7 Sierra, Aiden                Marana Mount           2:08.96   3   2   
  8 Alvarado, Kevin              Marana High            2:10.34   3   1   
  9 Garmon, Matthew              Ironwood Rid           2:11.80   3 
 10 Garcia, Justin               Buena High S           2:18.25   2 
 11 Lemaster, Dustin             Vista Grande           2:18.82   1 
 12 Hiser, Nick                  Buena High S           2:19.33   3 
 13 Laughing, Tayes              Vista Grande           2:20.59   2 
 14 Ernst, Billy                 Pusch Ridge            2:20.71   2 
 15 Macias, Noah                 Mica Mountai           2:21.21   2 
 16 Watkins, Noah                Poston Butte           2:21.99   3 
 17 Snook, Dale                  Flowing Well           2:24.59   2 
 18 Hemmings, Izaiah             Vista Grande           2:25.13   1 
 19 McIver, Daniel               San Tan Foot           2:28.37   1 
 20 Korn, Emerson                Arcadia High           2:29.13   2 
 21 Villa, Kris                  Flowing Well           2:29.44   2 
 22 DeAngeli, Jayson             Marana High            2:30.53   1 
 23 Gonzalez Jr, Gilberto        Flowing Well           2:30.90   2 
 24 McKnew, Dylan                Mica Mountai           2:31.11   1 
 25 Gutierrez, Alex              Arizona Luth           2:31.97   2 
 26 Beatty, Lonnie               Marana Mount           2:32.05   1 
 27 Hurn, David                  Sabino High            2:34.17   2 
 28 Blasko, Charles              Marana Mount           2:34.61   1 
 29 Moreno, Hector               Mica Mountai           2:38.68   1 
 30 Aspden, Max                  San Tan Foot           2:39.95   1 
 31 Schott, Ari                  Arcadia High           2:40.90   1 
 32 Burneson, Ethan              Poston Butte           2:47.30   2 
 -- Nickles, Parker              Sabino High                 DQ   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood, Kaydance           Empire High              25.97   0.4  5  10   
  2 Frederick, Alenzia           Ironwood Rid             26.94   0.4  5   8   
  3 Duron, Tristin               Marana High              27.19   0.4  5   6   
  4 Warren, Brooke               Arcadia High             27.29   0.4  5   5   
  5 Wagner, Ava                  Pusch Ridge              27.55   0.4  5   4   
  6 Thomas, Autumn               Poston Butte             27.72   2.4  3   3   
  7 Wade, Kaylynn                Ironwood Rid             27.79   0.4  5   2   
  8 Shaffer, Christina           Pusch Ridge              28.06   2.4  3   1   
  9 Hereim, Naiomi               San Tan Foot             28.09   0.4  5 
 10 Frederick, Alaya             Ironwood Rid             28.11   0.7  4 
 11 Crothers, Journee            Poston Butte             28.38   0.5  2 
 12 Gomez, Saige                 Arizona Luth             28.66   2.4  3 
 13 Avenenti, Avery              Marana High              28.70   0.7  4 
 14 Murphy, Alex                 Arcadia High             28.81   0.7  4 
 15 Titzck, Sinclaire            Arcadia High             28.85   0.7  4 
 16 Brooks, Ryann                Buena High S             28.89   1.7  1 
 17 Griffin, Adrian              Marana High              28.92   0.7  4 
 18 Skog, Alycia                 Sabino High              29.14   0.7  4 
 19 Leatham, Sascha              Empire High              29.20   0.5  2 
 20 Armstrong, Kylie             Marana Mount             29.30   2.4  3 
 21 Soderman, Aleah              Empire High              29.47   2.4  3 
 22 Brown, Isabel                Marana Mount             29.66   2.4  3 
 23 Robinson, Isabella           Marana Mount             29.86   1.7  1 
 24 Santa-Maria, Aliyah          Buena High S             29.98   2.4  3 
 25 Whatley, Malinah             Vista Grande             30.11   0.5  2 
 26 Bachman, Adriana             Poston Butte             30.11   0.5  2 
 27 Wenzel, Isabella             Mica Mountai             30.31   1.7  1 
 28 Hernandez, Larisa            Buena High S             30.38   0.5  2 
 29 Miller, Gianna               Mica Mountai             31.75   1.7  1 
 30 Bryant, Samone               Mica Mountai             31.96   1.7  1 
 31 Gregory, Justice             Arizona Luth             31.98   1.7  1 
 32 Gonzales, Kahira             Sabino High              32.04   1.7  1 
 33 Mejia, Isabella              Vista Grande             34.27   0.5  2 
 34 Humber, Ashlynn              Vista Grande             34.76   0.5  2 
 
Event 27  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pueschner, Matt              Ironwood Rid             22.53   0.5  5  10   
  2 Glamann, Jackson             Buena High S             22.83   0.5  5   8   
  3 Britt, Mekhi                 Marana High              23.02   0.5  5   6   
  4 Ord, Henry                   Arcadia High             23.46   0.5  5   5   
  5 Gilmore, Amari               Poston Butte             23.51   0.5  5   4   
  6 Sheffield, Caleb             Marana Mount             23.53   0.5  5   3   
  7 Parsons, Dominik             Sabino High              23.71   0.4  4   2   
  8 Jensen-Aguirre, Isiah        Sabino High              23.88   1.6  2   1   
  9 Santa-Maria, Brett           Buena High S             24.00   1.6  1 
 10 Boswell, Isaac               Marana High              24.23   0.4  4 
 11 Kisto, Terraude              Poston Butte             24.30   0.5  5 
 12 Voorhees, Jordan             Pusch Ridge              24.31   1.6  1 
 13 Lincoln, Brett               San Tan Foot             24.37   0.4  4 
 14 Redden, Jaydon               Marana Mount             24.37   1.6  2 
 15 Baltierrez, Brandon          Flowing Well             24.38   0.4  4 
 16 Ortiz, Xavier                Arcadia High             24.39   0.4  4 
 17 Evans, Trevon                Buena High S             24.48   1.1  3 
 18 Campbell, John               Arcadia High             24.56   0.4  4 
 19 Prazak, Tyler                Arizona Luth             24.57   1.1  3 
 20 Garrett, Kayton              Ironwood Rid             24.85   1.1  3 
 21 Perry, Jordan                Mica Mountai             24.87   1.6  1 
 22 Gonzalez, Edgar              Sabino High              24.91   0.4  4 
 23 Lewis, Kato                  San Tan Foot             24.99   1.1  3 
 24 Young, Antonio               Poston Butte             25.08   1.1  3 
 25 Gomez, Jacob                 Mica Mountai             25.24   1.6  1 
 26 Sandoval, Eugenio            San Tan Foot             25.58   1.1  3 
 27 Bryant, Nathaniel            Mica Mountai             25.68   1.6  1 
 28 Lomeli, Isaiah               Flowing Well             26.13   1.1  3 
 29 Parker, Kienan               Empire High              26.85   1.6  1 
 30 Preuss, Noah                 Empire High              27.66   1.6  2 
 31 Vaughn, Jerry                Arizona Luth             27.99   1.6  2 
 32 Harris, Jordan               Vista Grande             28.04   1.6  1 
 33 Brooks, Daniel               Empire High              29.53   1.6  2 
 34 Goolsby, Kirk                Vista Grande             29.78   1.1  3 
 35 Kleinhanzi, Braeden          Vista Grande             30.01   1.6  2 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shields, Libby               Marana High           11:53.86   10   
  2 Chavez, Mariza               Marana High           12:15.40    8   
  3 Hannibal, Alonna             Mica Mountai          13:01.96    6   
  4 Graffius, Madison            Vista Grande          13:04.66    5   
  5 Eubank, Emerson              Buena High S          13:11.08    4   
  6 Young, Alexis                Poston Butte          13:22.70    3   
  7 Wadhwa, Ava                  Arizona Luth          13:28.13    2   
  8 York, Lilian                 Pusch Ridge           13:33.09    1   
  9 Santiago, Sophia             Marana Mount          13:35.48  
 10 Allen, Colleen               Marana Mount          13:35.77  
 11 Flacke, Alyssa               Pusch Ridge           13:44.69  
 12 Perez, Jennifer              Poston Butte          14:29.21  
 13 Turley, Avery                Marana High           14:34.36  
 14 Rodriguez, Shyia             Poston Butte          15:01.74  
 15 Lee, Krystal                 Marana Mount          15:59.20  
 16 Coppola, Elizabeth           Pusch Ridge           18:44.98  
 -- Mukavitz, Jenna              Arcadia High               DNF  
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grusendorf, Connor           Mica Mountai          10:25.86   10   
  2 Ureta, Adrian                Flowing Well          10:30.97    8   
  3 Bauer-Woodman, Russell       Marana High           10:42.37    6   
  4 Christian, Tanner            Marana High           10:45.43    5   
  5 Diamond, William             Sabino High           10:49.96    4   
  6 Jennings, Mason              Sabino High           10:58.13    3   
  7 Straight, Evan               Buena High S          11:01.46    2   
  8 Bonhorst, Logan              Mica Mountai          11:02.90    1   
  9 Hernandez, Kenneth           Vista Grande          11:08.63  
 10 Comaduran, Zack              Marana High           11:13.27  
 11 Hernandez, Marco             Buena High S          11:17.32  
 12 Robinson, Kai                Arizona Luth          11:19.42  
 13 Reels, Brandon               Buena High S          11:23.01  
 14 Villescaz, Julien            Vista Grande          11:26.48  
 15 Montoya, Leonardo            Arcadia High          11:36.31  
 16 Soria, Anthony               Poston Butte          11:51.61  
 17 Laughing, Tayes              Vista Grande          11:52.17  
 18 Christenson, Kaeden          Poston Butte          11:52.38  
 19 Schmidt, Ryan                Arizona Luth          12:22.93  
 20 Booker, David                Pusch Ridge           12:26.79  
 21 Bersbach, Nathan             Mica Mountai          12:34.73  
 22 Samaniego, Andres            Marana Mount          12:40.54  
 23 Sanchez, Eddie               Poston Butte          12:57.48  
 24 Gallivan, Danny              Arizona Luth          13:03.75  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ironwood Ridge High School  'A'                     4:15.29   2  10   
     1) Frederick, Alaya                2) Painter, Makenna               
     3) Wade, Lauren                    4) Wade, Kaylynn                  
  2 Marana High School  'A'                             4:19.31   2   8   
     1) Duron, Tristin                  2) Clare, Mya                     
     3) Hamilton, Cheree                4) Avenenti, Avery                
  3 Poston Butte  'A'                                   4:20.01   2   6   
     1) Thomas, Autumn                  2) Bachman, Helaina               
     3) Silvera, Deja                   4) Harris, Julia                  
  4 Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  'A'                  4:29.88   2   5   
     1) Graves, Sydney                  2) Schrader, Jazmine              
     3) Taylor, Symone                  4) Wagner, Ava                    
  5 Arcadia High School  'A'                            4:30.66   1   4   
     1) Warren, Brooke                  2) Herndon, Lucy                  
     3) Ferguson, Kaileena              4) Estrada, Alanna                
  6 San Tan Foothills High School  'A'                  4:39.40   2   3   
     1) Benyahmeen, Katahvyah           2) Hereim, Naiomi                 
     3) Johnson, Tatiyana               4) Burton, Alyssa                 
  7 Sabino High School  'A'                             4:40.29   1   2   
     1) Candito, Alexandra              2) Foster, Azariah                
     3) Tatum, Taylor                   4) Bruce, Eva                     
  8 Buena High School  'A'                              4:40.69   2   1   
     1) Thompson, Danielle              2) Petersen, Kaylee               
     3) Santa-Maria, Aliyah             4) Brooks, Ryann                  
  9 Flowing Wells High School  'A'                      4:44.64   2 
     1) Aragon, Elexia                  2) Navarro, Larissa               
     3) Van, Mimosa                     4) Evans, Maya                    
 10 Mica Mountain High School  'A'                      4:48.18   1 
     1) Miller, Gianna                  2) Connelly, Katelyn              
     3) Wenzel, Isabella                4) Stulik, Jennifer               
 11 Vista Grande High School  'A'                       4:54.94   1 
     1) Esparza, Sophia                 2) Whatley, Malinah               
     3) Mejia, Isabella                 4) Humber, Ashlynn                
 12 Arizona Lutheran Academy  'A'                       5:02.68   1 
     1) Hartzell, Aubrey                2) Miller, Alisia                 
     3) Gregory, Justice                4) Konig, Natalie                 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marana Mountain View High Scho  'A'                 3:35.84   2  10   
     1) Leon, Isaac                     2) Sierra, Aiden                  
     3) Sheffield, Caleb                4) Menendez, Ryan                 
  2 Marana High School  'A'                             3:39.47   2   8   
     1) Collins, Jaelen                 2) Boswell, Isaac                 
     3) Leachet, Dominic                4) Parrish, Daniel                
  3 Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  'A'                  3:39.78   2   6   
     1) Dean, Gavin                     2) Russo, Zachary                 
     3) Voorhees, Jordan                4) Jewell, Bryce                  
  4 Ironwood Ridge High School  'A'                     3:42.61   2   5   
     1) Walker, Chance                  2) Tengel, Mason                  
     3) Taylor, Seth                    4) Runyon, Andrew                 
  5 Buena High School  'A'                              3:43.57   2   4   
     1) Danielson, Caleb                2) Evans, Trevon                  
     3) Santa-Maria, Brett              4) Glamann, Jackson               
  6 Poston Butte  'A'                                   3:44.97   2   3   
     1) Ortiz, Isiah                    2) Watkins, Noah                  
     3) Busby, Ethan                    4) Lucero, Jacob                  
  7 Arcadia High School  'A'                            3:46.23   2   2   
     1) Baglo, Kyle                     2) Gurley, Scott                  
     3) Burges, Dylan                   4) Campbell, John                 
  8 Arizona Lutheran Academy  'A'                       3:47.18   1   1   
     1) Hall Jr, Dwayne                 2) Aguirre, Aden                  
     3) Beilke, Payton                  4) McKenney, Gabriel              
  9 San Tan Foothills High School  'A'                  3:48.47   2 
     1) Conner, Ryan                    2) Lincoln, Brett                 
     3) Lewis, Kato                     4) Moore, Peyton                  
 10 Mica Mountain High School  'A'                      3:48.80   1 
     1) Perry, Jordan                   2) Thoreson, Jaden                
     3) Jones, Carter                   4) Black, Ethan                   
 11 Sabino High School  'A'                             3:59.07   1 
     1) Barker, Jacob                   2) Cubedo Reyna, Francisco        
     3) Gigstad, Jeremy                 4) Trainer, Maximus               
 12 Flowing Wells High School  'A'                      4:01.46   1 
     1) Acosta, Leonel                  2) Guillen, Joshue                
     3) Foppe, Angel                    4) De La Ossa, Max                
 13 Empire High  'A'                                    4:10.16   1 
     1) Sheets, Christopher             2) Brooks, Daniel                 
     3) Lanham-Venables, Riley          4) Baus, Thomas                   
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Aaliyah              Poston Butte           5-00.00   10   
  2 Bruce, Eva                   Sabino High            4-10.00    8   
  3 Garnand, Molly               Pusch Ridge            4-08.00    6   
  4 Klose, Avery                 Arcadia High           4-04.00    4.50
  4 Mattox, Lily                 Ironwood Rid           4-04.00    4.50
  6 Leatham, Sascha              Empire High           J4-04.00    2.50
  6 Dietrich, Sedona             Pusch Ridge           J4-04.00    2.50
  8 Arzate, Alexia               Sabino High           J4-04.00    0.50
  8 Argue, Kailey                Marana High           J4-04.00    0.50
 10 Brockington, Byrionna        Mica Mountai          J4-04.00  
 11 Shaffer, Christina           Pusch Ridge            4-02.00  
 11 Esparza, Sophia              Vista Grande           4-02.00  
 11 Gabbard, Aleksandria         Marana High           J4-00.00  
 13 Gamboa, Callista             Marana Mount           4-00.00  
 15 Navarro, Larissa             Flowing Well           3-10.00  
 -- Duncan, Keeli                Poston Butte                NH  
 -- Thompson, Kathryn            Sabino High                 NH  
 -- Higgins, Paige               Flowing Well                NH  
 -- Figueroa, Sophia             Marana High                 NH  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danielson, Caleb             Buena High S           6-00.00   10   
  2 Wilson, Nijay                Poston Butte           5-10.00    8   
  3 Thomas, Andre                Poston Butte           5-08.00    6   
  4 Arvayo, Dillon               Marana Mount          J5-08.00    5   
  5 Criswell, Ezekiel            Poston Butte           5-06.00    3.50
  5 Alvarado, Kevin              Marana High            5-06.00    3.50
  6 Coulombe, Rowen              Marana Mount          J5-06.00    1   
  6 Blouin, Avien                Arcadia High          J5-06.00    1   
  6 Spilsbury, Findlay           Mica Mountai          J5-06.00    1   
  9 Schmidt, Ryan                Arizona Luth          J5-06.00  
  9 Osterkorn, Austin            Marana Mount          J5-06.00  
 12 Christian, Josiah            Marana High            5-04.00  
 12 Reyes, Derek                 San Tan Foot           5-04.00  
 12 Parsons, Dominik             Sabino High            5-04.00  
 12 Bryant, Nathaniel            Mica Mountai           5-04.00  
 16 Crosby, Simeon               Mica Mountai           5-02.00  
 16 Bass, Rylan                  Arizona Luth           5-02.00  
 18 Harris, Jordan               Vista Grande           5-00.00  
 18 Hendrickson, Daniel          Marana High            5-00.00  
 18 Fulton, Jaylen               San Tan Foot           5-00.00  
 18 Ortiz, Jerry                 Flowing Well           5-00.00  
 22 Mohamed, Nur                 Flowing Well           4-10.00  
 22 Litzin, Gabriel              Flowing Well           4-10.00  
 -- Coronado, Nathaniel          Vista Grande                NH  
 -- Tapia, Alfredo               Vista Grande                NH  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sooter, Emarie               Sabino High            9-00.00   10   
  2 Jaramillo, Kaitlyn           Marana High            7-00.00    8   
  3 Petkovic, Elena              Ironwood Rid          J7-00.00    6   
  4 Gamboa, Callista             Marana Mount           6-06.00    5   
  5 Gardner, Lane                Marana High            6-00.00    4   
  6 Langlais, Emma               Ironwood Rid          J6-00.00    3   
  7 Mejia, Isabella              Vista Grande          J6-00.00    2   
  8 Ostler, Kaneal               Marana High           J6-00.00    1   
  9 Ankokal, Emma                Poston Butte           5-06.00  
 10 Humber, Ashlynn              Vista Grande           5-00.00  
 10 Hanson, Lauren               Poston Butte           5-00.00  
 -- Chavez, Jimena               Vista Grande                NH  
 -- Konski, Layla                Ironwood Rid                NH  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hammond, Austin              Poston Butte          11-00.00   10   
  2 Walkenhorst, Devon           Ironwood Rid          10-06.00    8   
  3 Snook, Robert                Flowing Well           9-00.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Dillon              Marana Mount          J9-00.00    5   
  5 Leyba, Jorel                 Marana High           J9-00.00    4   
  6 Purcell, Daniel              Pusch Ridge           J9-00.00    3   
  7 Spicer, Kyler                Marana High            8-06.00    2   
  8 Fremont, Trevor              Pusch Ridge           J8-06.00    1   
  9 Bass, Kenneth                Marana High            8-00.00  
  9 Hemmings, Izaiah             Vista Grande           8-00.00  
 10 Cardenas, Ben                Poston Butte          J8-00.00  
 11 Brin, Preston                Marana Mount          J8-00.00  
 12 Katbah, Mohamed              Marana Mount          J8-00.00  
 14 Pfau, Zeno                   Ironwood Rid           7-06.00  
 14 Hernandez, Kenneth           Vista Grande           7-06.00  
 14 Christenson, Kaeden          Poston Butte           7-06.00  
 17 Vashawn, Vinn                Vista Grande           7-00.00  
 17 Patton, Max                  Pusch Ridge            7-00.00  
 17 Kappes, Kyle                 Ironwood Rid           7-00.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Foster, Azariah              Sabino High           18-10.50   0.8  10   
  2 Gomez, Sierra                Arizona Luth          17-01.50  +0.0   8   
  3 Sherwood, Kaydance           Empire High           16-07.00   0.2   6   
  4 Hanauska, Mya                Marana Mount          16-02.50   1.3   5   
  5 Klose, Avery                 Arcadia High          15-08.00   1.8   4   
  6 Duncan, Aaliyah              Poston Butte          15-07.50   0.6   3   
  7 Wagner, Ava                  Pusch Ridge           15-06.50   0.4   2   
  8 Petkovic, Elena              Ironwood Rid          15-03.50   3.0   1   
  9 Griffin, Adrian              Marana High           15-00.75   2.0 
 10 Clare, Mya                   Marana High           15-00.50   0.8 
 11 Gomez, Saige                 Arizona Luth          14-11.50   2.1 
 12 Soderman, Aleah              Empire High           14-07.00   0.9 
 13 Armstrong, Kylie             Marana Mount          14-03.00  +0.0 
 14 Heard, Savannah              Flowing Well          14-01.75   1.3 
 15 Okpara, Sophronia            Mica Mountai          14-00.50   1.9 
 16 Bachman, Adriana             Poston Butte          13-10.75   1.0 
 17 Larson, Andreya              Ironwood Rid          13-05.50   1.6 
 18 Gonzales, Kahira             Sabino High           13-03.75  +0.0 
 19 Reynoso, Brenda              Flowing Well          12-09.50   1.2 
 20 Miller, Gianna               Mica Mountai          12-08.00   0.3 
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ebunoha, Charles             Marana High           21-11.50   0.3  10   
  2 Runyon, Andrew               Ironwood Rid          21-06.00  +0.0   8   
  3 Chatham, Andres              Flowing Well          21-05.50   1.2   6   
  4 Black, Ethan                 Mica Mountai          20-05.50  +0.0   5   
  5 Jacobson, Owen               Arizona Luth          20-03.50   0.5   4   
  6 Barker, Jacob                Sabino High           20-02.50  +0.0   2.50
  6 Ortiz, Isiah                 Poston Butte          20-02.50   1.1   2.50
  8 Hull, Gage                   Sabino High           20-00.50  +0.0   1   
  9 Coulombe, Rowen              Marana Mount          19-11.50  +0.0 
 10 Gilmore, Amari               Poston Butte          19-11.00   0.3 
 11 Garrett, Kayton              Ironwood Rid          19-10.00  +0.0 
 12 Redden, Jaydon               Marana Mount          19-08.00  +0.0 
 13 Collins, Jaelen              Marana High           18-09.00   1.5 
 14 Everette, Jalen              Buena High S          18-02.50  +0.0 
 15 Lovett, Elliot               Pusch Ridge           17-09.75   0.6 
 16 Jenkins, Erick               Buena High S          17-09.50   2.0 
 17 Beilke, Payton               Arizona Luth          17-05.50  +0.0 
 17 Verduzco, Jordan             Vista Grande          17-05.50  +0.0 
 17 Bryant, Nathaniel            Mica Mountai          17-05.50   0.9 
 20 Sandoval, Eugenio            San Tan Foot          17-04.50  +0.0 
 21 Ortiz, Jerry                 Flowing Well          17-03.00  +0.0 
 22 Torres, Diego                Pusch Ridge           17-00.00   0.3 
 23 Burges, Dylan                Arcadia High          16-05.75  +0.0 
 24 Blouin, Avien                Arcadia High          16-02.50  +0.0 
 25 Fulton, Jaylen               San Tan Foot          15-11.50   0.1 
 26 Sheriff, Tariq               Empire High           15-03.50  +0.0 
 27 Villescaz, Julien            Vista Grande          14-04.25  +0.0 
 
Event 39  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Foster, Azariah              Sabino High           37-09.00   1.5  10   
  2 Schrader, Jazmine            Pusch Ridge           33-08.00   1.3   8   
  3 Jaramillo, Kaitlyn           Marana High           33-04.00   1.5   6   
  4 Konski, Layla                Ironwood Rid          33-00.50   1.6   5   
  5 Taylor, Symone               Pusch Ridge           32-11.00   2.2   4   
  6 Hanauska, Mya                Marana Mount          32-10.00   1.4   3   
  7 Klose, Avery                 Arcadia High          32-07.00   1.2   2   
  8 Gamboa, Arhysa               Marana Mount          30-10.00   2.1   1   
  9 Silvera, Deja                Poston Butte          30-08.00   2.4 
 10 Zook, Zoee                   Marana High           28-11.00   1.9 
 11 Pierce, Kylie                Ironwood Rid          28-09.00   1.6 
 12 Minta, Nana                  Poston Butte          26-01.50   2.3 
 
Event 40  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ebunoha, Charles             Marana High           44-00.50  +0.0  10   
  2 Gilmore, Amari               Poston Butte          41-11.00   1.2   8   
  3 Chatham, Andres              Flowing Well          41-05.50   1.9   6   
  4 Jacobson, Owen               Arizona Luth          39-11.00   1.7   5   
  5 Hull, Gage                   Sabino High           39-04.50   1.1   4   
  6 Lopez, Zavian                Marana Mount          38-01.50   1.5   3   
  7 Everette, Jalen              Buena High S          37-03.50  +0.0   2   
  8 Criswell, Ezekiel            Poston Butte          37-03.00  +0.0   1   
  9 Garcia, Justin               Buena High S          36-06.50  +0.0 
 10 Zwolinski, John              Sabino High           36-00.00   1.0 
 11 Lovett, Elliot               Pusch Ridge           35-10.00   1.3 
 12 Leon, Josyah                 Flowing Well          35-08.00   1.0 
 13 Purcell, Daniel              Pusch Ridge           35-07.50   1.6 
 14 Blouin, Avien                Arcadia High          35-02.00   1.4 
 15 Torres, Diego                Pusch Ridge           34-05.00  +0.0 
 16 Fulton, Jaylen               San Tan Foot          34-02.00   1.9 
 
Event 41  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Myra                Marana Mount            106-08   10   
  2 Mendivil, Ivelin             San Tan Foot             87-07    8   
  3 Hankerd, Rowan               Mica Mountai             84-03    6   
  4 Dietrich, Sedona             Pusch Ridge              83-11    5   
  5 Bleau, Ashlee                Marana High              82-03    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Leila             Flowing Well             80-04    3   
  7 Quackenbush, Emma            Marana High              80-02    2   
  8 Mallon, Navine               Flowing Well             76-08    1   
  9 Zhuo, Joy                    Flowing Well             75-07  
 10 Webb, Isabella               Mica Mountai             74-10  
 11 Jenkins, Sierra              Marana High              74-02  
 12 Magnani, Kapualani           Empire High              73-04  
 13 Zarate, Amaya                Vista Grande             71-03  
 14 Lopez, Leslie                Arcadia High             69-10  
 15 Badger, Sierra               Poston Butte             69-07  
 16 Groth, Rachel                Arizona Luth             68-03  
 17 Smith, Mia                   San Tan Foot             61-10  
 18 Perez, Brianna               Empire High              61-04  
 19 Southam, Marlo               Arcadia High             60-04  
 20 Jordan, Meadow               Pusch Ridge              58-09  
 21 Thompson, Payton             Poston Butte             58-02  
 22 Lenhardt, Areil              Sabino High              56-02  
 23 Perea, Nuriah                Vista Grande             55-00  
 24 Martin-Desborough, Anast     Mica Mountai             49-00  
 25 Korn, Finley                 Ironwood Rid             48-06  
 26 Lenhardt, Naveah             Sabino High              44-04  
 -- Hansen, Rachel               Poston Butte              FOUL  
 
Event 42  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hala'ufia, Samuela           Marana Mount            169-11   10   
  2 Legarra, Richard             Flowing Well            149-01    8   
  3 Hala'ufia, Mosese            Marana Mount            126-10    6   
  4 Diaz, Joshua                 Marana High             123-04    5   
  5 Schmitt, Eion                Ironwood Rid            122-02    4   
  6 Nether, Devin                Marana Mount            118-10    3   
  7 Shirley, Jacob               Marana High             111-07    2   
  8 Evans, Benjamin              Marana High             109-00    1   
  9 Colbert, Kaspen              Mica Mountai            101-08  
 10 Andricopoulos, Mark          Pusch Ridge             101-05  
 11 Manuel, Damian               Vista Grande            101-04  
 12 Gaitan, Robert               Poston Butte             96-02  
 13 Ramos, Justin                Arizona Luth             93-09  
 14 De La Ossa, Javier           Flowing Well             91-08  
 15 Kouba, Jordan                Pusch Ridge              89-04  
 16 Cox, Maddox                  Buena High S             88-02  
 17 Leyva, Juan                  Poston Butte             86-07  
 18 Danzeisen, Case              Arizona Luth             84-11  
 19 Lopez-Rodriguez, Juan        Sabino High              83-04  
 20 Carroll, Eamon               Sabino High              83-02  
 21 Brue, Adrian                 Ironwood Rid             82-03  
 22 McCormack, James             Arcadia High             80-10  
 23 De La Ossa, Max              Flowing Well             77-03  
 24 Malone, Trey                 Sabino High              73-05  
 24 Adeleye, Femi                Ironwood Rid             73-05  
 26 Kirk, Aiden                  San Tan Foot             72-10  
 27 Roethle, Daniel              Vista Grande             71-05  
 28 Sproule, Ezekiel             Mica Mountai             68-05  
 29 Johnson, Ryan                Arizona Luth             67-07  
 30 Amerine, Max                 Pusch Ridge              66-06  
 31 Hudson, Dante                Mica Mountai             63-01  
 32 Imbernon, Brock              Arcadia High             57-11  
 
Event 43  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Magnani, Kapualani           Empire High           35-04.25   10   
  2 Lopez, Leslie                Arcadia High          34-00.25    8   
  3 Badger, Sierra               Poston Butte          32-08.00    6   
  4 Mallon, Navine               Flowing Well          31-11.00    5   
  5 Motu, Aolani                 Poston Butte          29-09.00    4   
  6 Emma, Adrienne               Empire High           29-05.25    3   
  7 Johnson, Myra                Marana Mount          29-04.50    2   
  8 Bell, Cathryn                Marana High           29-02.00    1   
  9 Jenkins, Sierra              Marana High           28-05.25  
 10 Mendivil, Ivelin             San Tan Foot          28-00.25  
 11 Quackenbush, Emma            Marana High           27-11.75  
 12 Zhuo, Joy                    Flowing Well          27-08.50  
 13 Bachman, Adriana             Poston Butte          27-03.00  
 14 Dietrich, Sedona             Pusch Ridge           26-08.00  
 15 Smith, Mia                   San Tan Foot          25-06.25  
 16 Hankerd, Rowan               Mica Mountai          24-11.75  
 17 Perez, Brianna               Empire High           24-08.75  
 18 Garcia, Sage                 Ironwood Rid          24-04.75  
 19 Lowry, Holly                 Flowing Well          24-03.50  
 20 Groth, Rachel                Arizona Luth          23-10.50  
 21 Jordan, Meadow               Pusch Ridge           23-03.00  
 22 Korn, Finley                 Ironwood Rid          22-05.25  
 23 Coppola, Elizabeth           Pusch Ridge           21-09.00  
 24 Perea, Nuriah                Vista Grande          21-03.75  
 25 Lenhardt, Naveah             Sabino High           19-11.50  
 26 Lenhardt, Areil              Sabino High           19-06.00  
 27 Olguin, Marcela              Arizona Luth          18-04.00  
 28 Chacon, Isabella             Mica Mountai          17-11.75  
 29 Martin-Desborough, Anast     Mica Mountai          15-01.25  
 
Event 44  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hala'ufia, Samuela           Marana Mount          52-07.75   10   
  2 Stemler, William             Buena High S          47-02.25    8   
  3 Legarra, Richard             Flowing Well          46-11.50    6   
  4 Alisa, Cade                  Poston Butte          45-00.50    5   
  5 Diaz, Joshua                 Marana High           42-04.25    4   
  6 Schmitt, Eion                Ironwood Rid          42-00.75    3   
  7 Nether, Devin                Marana Mount          41-05.00    2   
  8 Evans, Benjamin              Marana High           41-02.50    1   
  9 Colbert, Kaspen              Mica Mountai          40-05.75  
 10 Colbert, Kason               Mica Mountai          40-03.00  
 11 Gonzales, Markus             Marana High           37-09.75  
 12 Hesse, Neland                Pusch Ridge           37-02.25  
 13 Gaitan, Robert               Poston Butte          36-08.75  
 14 Andricopoulos, Mark          Pusch Ridge           35-11.25  
 15 De La Ossa, Max              Flowing Well          35-10.25  
 16 Bocharski, Emmanuel          Buena High S          35-05.25  
 17 Rudolph, Trevor              Buena High S          35-03.00  
 18 Hala'ufia, Mosese            Marana Mount          35-02.75  
 19 McCormack, James             Arcadia High          35-01.00  
 20 Manuel, Damian               Vista Grande          34-07.75  
 21 Carroll, Eamon               Sabino High           33-11.25  
 22 Ramos, Justin                Arizona Luth          33-10.75  
 23 Roethle, Daniel              Vista Grande          33-00.50  
 24 Leyva, Juan                  Poston Butte          32-04.50  
 25 Danzeisen, Case              Arizona Luth          31-05.75  
 26 Sheriff, Tariq               Empire High           31-01.75  
 27 Kirk, Aiden                  San Tan Foot          30-08.50  
 28 Adeleye, Femi                Ironwood Rid          30-04.50  
 29 Johnson, Ryan                Arizona Luth          30-03.00  
 30 Lopez-Rodriguez, Juan        Sabino High           29-10.50  
 31 De La Ossa, Javier           Flowing Well          29-07.50  
 32 Amerine, Max                 Pusch Ridge           29-02.25  
 33 Malone, Trey                 Sabino High           27-09.75  
 34 Imbernon, Brock              Arcadia High          27-04.25  
 35 Sproule, Ezekiel             Mica Mountai          24-08.75  
 36 Abdulhalim, Basel            Ironwood Rid          23-00.00  
 
Event 45  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Groth, Rachel                Arizona Luth             95-09   10   
  2 Duncan, Aaliyah              Poston Butte             94-06    8   
  3 Attebery, Samantha           Marana High              88-06    6   
  4 Quackenbush, Emma            Marana High              86-07    5   
  5 Emma, Adrienne               Empire High              78-02    4   
  6 Stulik, Jennifer             Mica Mountai             76-04    3   
  7 Smith, Mia                   San Tan Foot            J76-04    2   
  8 Southam, Marlo               Arcadia High             75-02    1   
  9 Spencer, Olivia              Ironwood Rid             72-01  
 10 Zarate, Amaya                Vista Grande             68-07  
 11 Paluch, Cole                 Arcadia High             67-07  
 12 Hanauska, Mya                Marana Mount             66-09  
 13 Langlais, Emma               Ironwood Rid             58-07  
 14 Mendivil, Ivelin             San Tan Foot             56-01  
 15 Dietrich, Sedona             Pusch Ridge              56-00  
 16 Jirovec, Claire              Marana Mount             50-11  
 17 Hartzell, Aubrey             Arizona Luth             48-11  
 18 Magnani, Kapualani           Empire High              47-04  
 19 Lenhardt, Areil              Sabino High              43-03  
 20 Perea, Nuriah                Vista Grande             37-07  
 21 Jordan, Meadow               Pusch Ridge              36-02  
 22 Lenhardt, Naveah             Sabino High              35-11  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stemler, William             Buena High S            152-09   10   
  2 Coulombe, Rowen              Marana Mount            144-07    8   
  3 Enter, Gideon                Arizona Luth            130-08    6   
  4 Kouba, Jordan                Pusch Ridge             126-02    5   
  5 Henderson, Nathan            Poston Butte            120-03    4   
  6 Cabrera, Kelton              Ironwood Rid            118-05    3   
  7 Arvayo, Dillon               Marana Mount            117-04    2   
  8 Freeman, Brody               Poston Butte            111-07    1   
  9 Taylor, Seth                 Ironwood Rid            110-06  
 10 Parrish, Daniel              Marana High              97-10  
 11 Sheriff, Tariq               Empire High              91-09  
 12 Moore, Peyton                San Tan Foot             90-05  
 13 Danzeisen, Case              Arizona Luth             86-02  
 14 Hesse, Neland                Pusch Ridge              85-11  
 15 Hannafin, Jack               Arcadia High             85-01  
 16 DeWolf, Dominic              Vista Grande             84-08  
 17 Roethle, Daniel              Vista Grande             81-09  
 18 Archunde, Adam               Marana High              71-02  
 19 Brooks, Daniel               Empire High              57-09  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ironwood Ridge High School 130.50     2) Marana High School         98.50
    3) Poston Butte                88        4) Arcadia High School        71.50
    5) Empire High                 55.50     6) Sabino High School         54.50
    7) Pusch Ridge Christian Acad  47.50     8) Marana Mountain View High  45   
    9) Arizona Lutheran Academy    27       10) Flowing Wells High School  18   
   10) San Tan Foothills High Sch  18       12) Vista Grande High School   15   
   12) Mica Mountain High School   15       14) Buena High School          12   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marana High School         131.50     2) Poston Butte              120   
    3) Marana Mountain View High   99        4) Ironwood Ridge High Schoo  98   
    5) Buena High School           68        6) Pusch Ridge Christian Aca  42   
    6) Flowing Wells High School   42        8) Arizona Lutheran Academy   26   
    9) Mica Mountain High School   22       10) Sabino High School         21.50
   11) Arcadia High School         17       12) Vista Grande High School    8   
   13) San Tan Foothills High Sch   7