Willow Canyon T&F Meet - 2/20/2021                       
                           Willow Canyon High School                           
                                 Meet Program   
                       Timing by Roadrunner Race Timing
                         www.roadrunnerracetiming.com
                               
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 1:15 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Collier, Shawna               44 Distance Uni             NT        
  2  Donimari, Cynthia             62 Distance Uni             NT        
 
Event 58  Women 99 & Under 4x800 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 1:30 PM
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Unattached  'C'                                           NT        
     1) Krautter, Leah 39               2) Weir, Shayna 34                
     3) Pivin, Dana 17                  4) Campagnano, Tracy 38           
  2  Unattached  'A'                                           NT        
     1) Augustine, Bridget 46           2) Duvenhage, Jonanda 49          
     3) Mullins, Laura 44               4) Tisinger, Lyndee 48            
  3  Unattached  'B'                                           NT        
     1) Murray, Paula 54                2) Wangberg, Rebecca 25           
     3) Scholz, Emily                   4) DuMont, Rose 35                
 
Event 59  Men 99 & Under 4x800 Meter Relay (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 1:30 PM
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Unattached  'A'                                           NT        
     1) Tisinger, Tyler 16              2) Aguilar, Travis 36             
     3) Huber, Mark 60                  4) Thompson, Doug 62              
  2  Unattached  'B'                                           NT        
     1) Kirkeeng, Mark 56               2) Santoro, Flash 45              
     3) Knierim, Kenneth 57             4) Muruato, Johnny 28             
 
Event 25  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Masters (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 2:00 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Guest, Rachel                 45 Unattached            12.16        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 2:05 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hernandez, Narianna          W16 Unattached               NT        
  3  Nunez, Lylie                 W18 Unattached            17.50        
  4  Carvalho, Leina              W18 Spartan Trac          16.62        
  5  Scholz, Emily                    Unattached               NT        
  6  Watson, Hannah                   Park U Track             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hay, Camdyn                  W13 Unattached               NT        
  4  Kemp, Mia                    W13 Unattached               NT        
  6  Guest, Rachel                W45 Unattached               NT        
 
Event 27  Men 99 & Under 110 Meter Hurdles Open (5)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 2:10 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Smith, James                 M54 Arizona Flam             NT        
  3  Tillman, Jerome                  Park U Track             NT        
  4  Beevers, Ethan               M18 Unattached            17.00        
  5  Knauff, Jordan               M20 Unattached            20.90        
  6  Malin, James                 M69 Unattached               NT        
 
Event 1  Women 39 & Under 100 Meter Dash Open (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 2:30 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Robichaud, Alyssa                Unattached         13:50.00        
  3  Nunez, Lylie                  18 Unattached            13.80        
  4  Carter, Deiona                15 Unattached            13.25        
  5  Hamilton, Alexa               16 Unattached            13.50        
  6  Mosley, Roxanne               18 Unattached            14.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Espinoza, Jordyn                 Park U Track             NT        
  3  Graves-Hogains, Alaya         11 Unattached               NT        
  4  Waite, Allison                18 Unattached               NT        
  5  Hernandez, Narianna           16 Unattached               NT        
  6  Lemal-Brown, Clara               Unattached               NT        
 
Event 2  Women 40-99 100 Meter Dash Masters (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 2:30 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Lain, Stephanie               51 Unattached            15.39        
  4  DiTaranto, Melissa            44 Unattached            13.20        
  5  Scott, Sandee                 63 Unattached            14.71        
  6  Hanscom, Rita                 66 Unattached            16.00        
 
Event 3  Men 39 & Under 100 Meter Dash Open (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 2:30 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Beevers, Ethan                18 Unattached            12.70        
  2  Reinhardt, Jake               16 Unattached            12.46        
  3  Ferris, Brady                 15 Unattached            11.60        
  4  Wolff, Brandon                21 Unattached            10.80        
  5  McSwain III, James            37 Divine Movem             NT        
  6  Charneski, Hunter             30 Unattached            11.10        
  7  Taylor, Greyson               19 Unattached            12.34        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Knauff, Jordan                   Park U Track             NT        
  2  Adams, George                    Park U Track             NT        
  3  Knauff, Jordan                20 Unattached            13.40        
  4  Aguilar, Travis               36 Unattached            14.50        
  5  Madrid, David                 15 Unattached            13.50        
  6  Garza, Michael                   Park U Track             NT        
  7  Martinez, Jonathon               Park U Track             NT        
 
Event 4  Men 40-99 100 Meter Dash Masters (20)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 2:30 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mosley Sr, Brian              51 Unattached            12.66        
  2  Hefferan, Darren              41 Arizona Flam          12.07        
  3  Nelson, Corey                 43 West Coast S          11.28        
  4  Harvey Jr, Michael            46 Spartan Trac          11.68        
  5  Anderson, Gary                65 Unattached            12.00        
  6  Smith, James                  54 Arizona Flam          12.59        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Oliveri, John                 46 Unattached            16.50        
  2  Harvey, Kevin                 54 Unattached            15.00        
  3  Hershberger, Jim              64 Unattached            14.60        
  4  Chinn, James                  62 Unattached            13.40        
  5  Moxley, David                 50 Unattached            13.00        
  6  Foreman, Keith                63 Unattached            14.00        
  7  DiMassa Jr., David            61 Unattached            14.87        
  8  Pittaway Jr, Robert           64 Unattached            16.60        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Ernst, Duane                  67 Unattached               NT        
  4  Sparrow, Paul                 56 Unattached            30.00        
  5  Obye, Douglas                 70 Unattached            16.80        
  6  Purvis, George                61 Unattached            19.00        
  7  Sims, Paul                    61 Unattached               NT        
  8  Yarush, John                  74 Unattached            10.00        
 
Event 18  Women 99 & Under 1500 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 2:50 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Campagnano, Tracy            W38 Unattached          5:13.00        
  2  Kim, Mihwa                   W48 Unattached          5:21.00        
  3  Espinoza, Victoria           W44 Unattached          5:30.00        
  4  Weir, Shayna                 W34 Unattached          5:30.00        
  5  Krautter, Leah               W39 Unattached          5:50.00        
  6  Augustine, Bridget           W46 Unattached          6:15.00        
  7  Mullins, Laura               W44 Unattached          6:25.00        
  8  Duvenhage, Jonanda           W49 Unattached          6:30.00        
  9  Tisinger, Lyndee             W48 Unattached          6:30.00        
 10  Murray, Paula                W54 Unattached          7:16.00        
 11  Abubakar, Zaiton             W56 Unattached          7:45.00        
 12  Byrne, Alisa                 W63 Pacific Coas        8:45.00        
 13  DuMont, Rose                 W35 Unattached               NT        
 14  Miller, Heather              W41 West Coast S             NT        
 15  Pivin, Dana                  W17 Unattached               NT        
 16  Zuniga, Unique               W16 Unattached               NT        
 
Event 19  Men 99 & Under 1500 Meter Run Open (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 2:50 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Espeleta, Noah               M16 Unattached          4:00.00        
  2  Salazar, Matthew             M18 Aag Sports A        4:18.00        
  3  Tisinger, Tyler              M16 Unattached          4:30.00        
  4  Vega, Christian              M30 Unattached          4:35.00        
  5  Vela, Anthony                M20 Unattached          4:48.00        
  6  Nelson, Isaac                M18 Divine Movem        4:52.00        
  7  Hudgens, Mac                 M24 Unattached          5:25.00        
  8  Santoro, Flash               M45 Unattached               NT        
  9  Moore, Tyler                 M29 Unattached               NT        
 10  Muruato, Johnny              M28 Unattached          5:28.00        
 11  Herrera, Adrian              M21 Unattached          5:37.00        
 12  Branham, Evan                M15 Unattached          6:10.00        
 13  Meyer, Desmond                   Unattached               NT        
 14  Muhina, Hussein                  Park U Track             NT        
 
Event 20  Men 40-99 1500 Meter Run Masters (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 2:50 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sass, Bill                    45 Unattached          5:20.00        
  2  Huber, Mark                   60 Unattached          5:20.00        
  3  Knierim, Kenneth              57 Unattached          5:25.00        
  4  Jackson, David                59 Unattached          5:30.00        
  5  Harvey, Kevin                 54 Unattached          6:15.00        
  6  Piotrowski, Daryl             48 Unattached          6:30.00        
  7  Kirkeeng, Mark                56 Unattached          6:58.00        
  8  Sparrow, Paul                 56 Unattached          8:00.00        
  9  Russell, Travis               59 Unattached          5:00.00        
 
Event 9  Women 39 & Under 400 Meter Dash Open (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 3:20 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Robichaud, Alyssa                Unattached          1:00.00        
  2  Hill, J'Neya                  16 Unattached            59.80        
  3  Moorer, Joy                   16 Unattached            57.84        
  4  Escobar, Ella                 17 Unattached            56.40        
  5  Burciaga, Madison             17 Unattached            56.70        
  6  Patera, Riley                 17 Unattached            57.96        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Pivin, Dana                   17 Unattached          1:12.00        
  2  Padilla, Nardia                  Park U Track             NT        
  3  Reed, Kenyah                     Park U Track             NT        
  4  Scholz, Emily                    Unattached               NT        
  5  Hernandez, Narianna           16 Unattached               NT        
  6  Graves-Hogains, Alaya         11 Unattached               NT        
 
Event 10  Women 40-99 400 Meter Dash Masters (5)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 3:20 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Augustine, Bridget            46 Unattached          1:35.00        
  2  DuMont, Rose                  35 Unattached               NT        
  3  Mullins, Laura                44 Unattached          1:30.00        
  4  Weir, Shayna                  34 Unattached          1:09.00        
  5  Krautter, Leah                39 Unattached          1:17.00        
 
Event 11  Men 99 & Under 400 Meter Dash Open (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 3:20 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nelson, Corey                M43 West Coast S             NT        
  2  McHenry, James               M18 Unattached            50.28        
  3  Chambers, Eric                   Unattached            49.89        
  4  Mccaskill II, William        M35 Unattached            47.75        
  5  Castillo, Donovan            M18 Unattached            48.96        
  6  Blocker, William             M24 Unattached            50.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Vela, Anthony                M20 Unattached            59.00        
  2  Joseph, Mateo                M17 Unattached            55.35        
  3  Espeleta, Noah               M16 Unattached            54.00        
  4  Preston, Jake                M17 Unattached            52.83        
  5  Vega, Christian              M30 Unattached            59.00        
  6  Hassan, Khamis               M17 Elite Sports          51.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Aguilar, Travis              M36 Unattached       1:11:00.00        
  2  Madrid, David                M15 Unattached          1:05.00        
  3  Herrera, Adrian              M21 Unattached          1:03.00        
  4  Ferris, Brady                M15 Unattached          1:04.00        
  5  Muruato, Johnny              M28 Unattached          1:08.00        
  6  Ernst, Duane                 M67 Unattached          1:35.00        
 
Event 12  Men 40-99 400 Meter Dash Masters (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 3:20 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Williamson, Jeff              54 Unattached          1:01.20        
  2  Borchard, Mark                50 Unattached          1:01.00        
  3  Chinn, James                  62 Unattached            59.80        
  4  Anderson, Gary                65 Unattached            56.00        
  5  Brown, Scott                  54 Unattached          1:00.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kirkeeng, Mark                56 Unattached          1:20.00        
  2  Huber, Mark                   60 Unattached          1:07.00        
  3  Mosley Sr, Brian              51 Unattached          1:02.46        
  4  Santoro, Flash                45 Unattached          1:05.00        
  5  Williamson, Mike              53 Unattached          1:06.00        
  6  Oliveri, John                 46 Unattached          1:18.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Sparrow, Paul                 56 Unattached          2:00.00        
  3  Obye, Douglas                 70 Unattached          1:20.10        
  4  Harvey, Kevin                 54 Unattached          1:24.00        
 
Event 13  Women 39 & Under 800 Meter Run Open (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 3:45 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Scholz, Emily                    Unattached               NT        
  2  Zuniga, Unique                16 Unattached          2:41.09        
  3  Goodwin, Jailyn               17 Unattached          2:35.00        
  4  Burciaga, Madison             17 Unattached          2:15.00        
  5  Ardizzone, Ava                15 Unattached          2:28.00        
  6  Pivin, Dana                   17 Unattached          2:36.00        
  7  Hay, Camdyn                   13 Unattached       3:01:51.00        
  8  Wangberg, Rebecca             25 Unattached               NT        
 
Event 14  Women 40-99 800 Meter Run Masters (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 3:45 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Augustine, Bridget            46 Unattached          3:03.00        
  2  Krautter, Leah                39 Unattached          2:48.00        
  3  Kim, Mihwa                    48 Unattached          2:41.00        
  4  Campagnano, Tracy             38 Unattached          2:34.00        
  5  Weir, Shayna                  34 Unattached          2:35.00        
  6  Espinoza, Victoria            44 Unattached          2:45.00        
  7  Mullins, Laura                44 Unattached          3:02.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Duvenhage, Jonanda            49 Unattached          3:13.00        
  2  Miller, Heather               41 West Coast S             NT        
  3  Murray, Paula                 54 Unattached          3:30.00        
  4  Tisinger, Lyndee              48 Unattached          3:15.00        
  5  DuMont, Rose                  35 Unattached               NT        
  6  Byrne, Alisa                  63 Pacific Coas        3:20.00        
 
Event 15  Men 39 & Under 800 Meter Run Open (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 3:45 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tisinger, Tyler               16 Unattached          2:20.00        
  2  Nelson, Isaac                 18 Divine Movem        2:15.00        
  3  Hudgens, Mac                  24 Unattached          2:12.00        
  4  Espeleta, Noah                16 Unattached          1:56.00        
  5  Joseph, Mateo                 17 Unattached          1:58.20        
  6  Vega, Christian               30 Unattached          2:15.00        
  7  Herrera, Adrian               21 Unattached          2:20.00        
  8  Vittone, Pierce               18 Unattached               NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Vela, Anthony                 20 Unattached          2:20.00        
  2  Snedeker, Trevor                 Park U Track             NT        
  3  Aguilar, Travis               36 Unattached          2:56.00        
  4  Muruato, Johnny               28 Unattached          2:25.00        
  5  Branham, Evan                 15 Unattached          2:25.00        
  6  Muhina, Hussein                  Park U Track             NT        
 
Event 16  Men 40-99 800 Meter Run Masters (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 3:45 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, David                59 Unattached          2:45.00        
  2  Blatti, Todd                  57 Unattached          2:30.00        
  3  Bailey, Christian             41 Unattached          2:30.00        
  4  Santoro, Flash                45 Unattached          2:24.00        
  5  Williamson, Mike              53 Unattached          2:26.00        
  6  Huber, Mark                   60 Unattached          2:30.00        
  7  Knierim, Kenneth              57 Unattached          2:40.00        
  8  Russell, Travis               59 Unattached          2:27.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thompson, Doug                62 Unattached               NT        
  2  Oliveri, John                 46 Unattached          3:35.00        
  3  Mahl, Mark                    73 Unattached          3:15.00        
  4  Harvey, Kevin                 54 Unattached          3:00.00        
  5  Kirkeeng, Mark                56 Unattached          3:03.00        
  6  Pittaway Jr, Robert           64 Unattached          3:19.70        
  7  Sparrow, Paul                 56 Unattached          4:00.00        
  8  Piotrowski, Daryl             48 Unattached          2:45.00        
 
Event 5  Women 39 & Under 200 Meter Dash Open (21)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 4:10 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carter, Deiona                15 Unattached            26.99        
  2  Rinaldi, Treasure             16 Unattached            25.80        
  3  Burciaga, Madison             17 Unattached            25.50        
  4  Escobar, Ella                 17 Unattached            25.20        
  5  Moorer, Joy                   16 Unattached            25.50        
  6  Hill, J'Neya                  16 Unattached            25.80        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Carvalho, Leina               18 Spartan Trac          27.00        
  2  Hernandez, Narianna           16 Unattached               NT        
  3  Mosley, Roxanne               18 Unattached            28.00        
  4  Harvey, Malia Rose            14 Spartan Trac          27.02        
  5  Nunez, Lylie                  18 Unattached            27.50        
  6  Kemp, Mia                     13 Unattached            28.40        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Scholz, Emily                    Unattached               NT        
  2  Bolus, Logan                     Park U Track             NT        
  3  Watson, Hannah                   Park U Track             NT        
  4  Padilla, Nardia                  Park U Track             NT        
  5  Reed, Kenyah                     Park U Track             NT        
  6  Robichaud, Alyssa                Unattached               NT        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Graves-Hogains, Alaya         11 Unattached               NT        
  3  Patera, Riley                 17 Unattached               NT        
  4  Waite, Allison                18 Unattached               NT        
 
Event 6  Women 40-99 200 Meter Dash Masters (5)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 4:10 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Abubakar, Zaiton              56 Unattached            35.00        
  3  Hanscom, Rita                 66 Unattached            32.00        
  4  Guest, Rachel                 45 Unattached            27.00        
  5  DiTaranto, Melissa            44 Unattached            28.90        
  6  Lain, Stephanie               51 Unattached            32.09        
 
Event 7  Men 39 & Under 200 Meter Dash Open (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 4:10 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Blocker, William              24 Unattached            22.50        
  2  Castillo, Donovan             18 Unattached            22.42        
  3  Hassan, Khamis                17 Elite Sports          22.20        
  4  Allanarem, Isaac              25 Unattached            21.44        
  5  Mccaskill II, William         35 Unattached            21.79        
  6  McHenry, James                18 Unattached            22.36        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ferris, Brady                 15 Unattached            25.20        
  2  Preston, Jake                 17 Unattached            24.39        
  3  Taylor, Greyson               19 Unattached            23.29        
  4  Wolff, Brandon                21 Unattached            23.10        
  5  Beevers, Ethan                18 Unattached            24.80        
  6  Reinhardt, Jake               16 Unattached            26.20        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Madrid, David                 15 Unattached            26.80        
  3  Muruato, Johnny               28 Unattached            30.00        
  4  Tillman, Jerome                  Park U Track             NT        
  5  Adams, George                    Park U Track             NT        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Martinez, Jonathon               Park U Track             NT        
  3  Knauff, Jordan                   Park U Track             NT        
  4  Garza, Michael                   Park U Track             NT        
 
Event 8  Men 40-99 200 Meter Dash Masters (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 4:10 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mosley Sr, Brian              51 Unattached            26.62        
  2  Anderson, Gary                65 Unattached            25.00        
  3  Nelson, Corey                 43 West Coast S          23.76        
  4  McSwain III, James            37 Divine Movem          22.20        
  5  Hefferan, Darren              41 Arizona Flam          23.67        
  6  Chinn, James                  62 Unattached            26.60        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hershberger, Jim              64 Unattached            29.70        
  2  Moxley, David                 50 Unattached            27.02        
  3  Brown, Scott                  54 Unattached            26.72        
  4  Smith, James                  54 Arizona Flam          27.00        
  5  Williamson, Jeff              54 Unattached            27.40        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Foreman, Keith                63 Unattached            32.00        
  3  DiMassa Jr., David            61 Unattached            31.91        
  4  Harvey, Kevin                 54 Unattached            35.00        
  5  Obye, Douglas                 70 Unattached            35.40        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Sparrow, Paul                 56 Unattached          1:00.00        
  3  Oliveri, John                 46 Unattached            38.00        
  4  Purvis, George                61 Unattached            40.00        
  5  Ernst, Duane                  67 Unattached               NT        
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run Open (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 4:40 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kim, Mihwa                   W48 Unattached         19:20.00        
  2  Williams, Brenda             W47 Unattached         19:30.00        
  3  Garcia, Virginia             W52 Unattached         24:00.00        
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run Open (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 4:40 PM
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Espeleta, Noah               M16 Unattached         15:15.00        
  2  Haile, Hani                  M18 Unattached         15:50.00        
  3  Moore, Tyler                 M29 Unattached         16:59.00        
  4  Vega, Christian              M30 Unattached         17:50.00        
  5  Vela, Anthony                M20 Unattached         17:59.00        
  6  Santoro, Flash               M45 Unattached         18:00.00        
  7  Herrera, Adrian              M21 Unattached         18:37.00        
  8  Hudgens, Mac                 M24 Unattached         18:45.00        
  9  Sass, Bill                   M45 Unattached         19:50.00        
 10  Knierim, Kenneth             M57 Unattached         20:33.00        
 11  Jackson, David               M59 Unattached         21:45.00        
 12  Daer, Jeffrey                M54 Unattached         22:00.00        
 13  Russell, Travis              M59 Unattached         19:20.00        
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 5:20 PM
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Park U Track  'A'                                         NT        
     1) Bolus, Logan                    2) Padilla, Nardia                
     3) Wooten, Aniah                   4) Reed, Kenyah                   
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/20/2021 - 5:20 PM
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Park U Track  'A'                                         NT        
     1) Martinez, Jonathon              2) Muhina, Hussein                
     3) Snedeker, Trevor                4) Tillman, Jerome