Licensed to Pima Community College      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2019 10:33 PM
                Northwest League Track and Field Championships                 
                                Tucson, Arizona                                
               Flowing Wells High School  - 5/6/2019 to 5/7/2019               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 75 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kate Cherrington             Coronado (C)           12.60      12.46Q  4 
  2 Kylie Melonis                Wilson                 13.39      13.34Q  2 
  3 Alexis Saffer                Orange Grove           13.34      13.74Q  3 
  4 Keylanna Gutierrez           Tortolita              15.24      14.89Q  1 
  5 Rachel Hinton                Flowing Well                      14.19q  2 
  6 Madelyn Cosmas               Esperero Can           14.11      14.42q  2 
  7 Caitlin Dessent              Orange Grove           14.74      14.63q  3 
  8 Lindsey Kramakowski          Esperero Can           14.23      14.66q  3 
  9 Katherine Mansfield          Orange Grove           14.54      14.96q  4 
 10 Jasmine Davis                Flowing Well                      14.99   3 
 11 Elizabeth Mitchell           Wilson                 14.00      15.01   1 
 12 Bri Ramirez                  Coronado (C)           14.70      15.04   4 
 13 Venecia Garcia               Marana                 15.47      15.05   3 
 14 Shelby Grover                Tortolita              15.37      15.12   2 
 15 Amy Senkerik                 Wilson                 13.50      15.57   1 
 16 Claire Hoey                  Coronado (C)           15.00      15.66   1 
 17 Leslie Ortiz                 Amphitheater                      15.70   1 
 18 Megan Valenzuela             La Cima                           15.73   2 
 19 Isabella Vasquez             Tortolita              14.75      15.83   2 
 20 Charlese Collins             Amphitheater                      16.03   1 
 21 Jai Torres                   La Cima                           16.07   3 
 22 Abigail Meger                Esperero Can           15.55      16.12   4 
 23 Emery Sauber                 Cross                             16.31   4 
 24 Rebecca Kraft                Cross                             16.34   2 
 25 Brianna Toy                  Marana                 16.58      16.72   4 
 26 Elizabeth Salazar            La Cima                           17.00   1 
 27 Soukup Tessa                 Marana                 17.23      17.16   3 
 28 Ximena Solis                 Amphitheater                      19.46   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 75 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kate Cherrington             Coronado (C)           12.46      12.36   10   
  2 Alexis Saffer                Orange Grove           13.74      13.27    8   
  3 Kylie Melonis                Wilson                 13.34      13.43    6   
  4 Lindsey Kramakowski          Esperero Can           14.66      14.13    5   
  5 Rachel Hinton                Flowing Well           14.19      14.21    4   
  6 Madelyn Cosmas               Esperero Can           14.42      14.53    3   
  7 Keylanna Gutierrez           Tortolita              14.89      14.95    2   
  8 Katherine Mansfield          Orange Grove           14.96      15.89    1   
  9 Caitlin Dessent              Orange Grove           14.63      17.89  
 
Event 2  Boys 75 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Robinson                Orange Grove           11.34      11.84Q  3 
  2 Isiah Overton                Wilson                 11.37      11.95Q  2 
  3 Rowan Barney                 Cross                             12.23Q  1 
  4 Luke Gooding                 Orange Grove           13.04      13.60q  1 
  5 Nathaniel White              Amphitheater                      13.72q  2 
  6 Angel Foppe                  Flowing Well                      14.05q  2 
  7 William Parry                Marana                 13.84      14.12q  1 
  8 Wesly Carbonneau             Marana              14:14.00      14.15q  2 
  9 Justin Holguin               Tortolita              13.15      14.29q  3 
 10 Simon Foley                  Cross                             14.38   3 
 11 Sam King                     Marana                            14.41   3 
 12 Aaron Ramirez                Coronado (C)           13.10      14.45   2 
 13 Massiah Frank                Flowing Well                      14.48   3 
 14 Arath Ramirez                Amphitheater                      14.52   1 
 15 Kyler Holthouse              Wilson                 12.95      14.82   1 
 16 Sam Pisciotta                Cross                             14.84   1 
 17 Connor McSherry              Amphitheater                      15.01   3 
 18 Zach Strout                  Orange Grove           13.24      15.05   3 
 19 Ryan Stamer                  Wilson                 13.69      15.08   1 
 19 Tommy Moukabary              Esperero Can           17.47      15.08   1 
 21 Lincoln Torgeson             Coronado (C)           14.80      15.42   3 
 22 Tristen McClelland           Coronado (C)           13.60      15.43   2 
 23 Jason Boynton                Tortolita                         15.94   2 
 24 Wyatt Jackson                Esperero Can           15.01      16.13   3 
 25 Charles Blasko               Tortolita              15.40      16.60   2 
 26 Chandler Rathburn            Esperero Can                      18.29   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 75 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Robinson                Orange Grove           11.84      11.55   10   
  2 Isiah Overton                Wilson                 11.95      11.78    8   
  3 Rowan Barney                 Cross                  12.23      12.38    6   
  4 Luke Gooding                 Orange Grove           13.60      13.31    5   
  5 Nathaniel White              Amphitheater           13.72      13.36    4   
  6 William Parry                Marana                 14.12      13.60    3   
  7 Angel Foppe                  Flowing Well           14.05      13.61    2   
  8 Wesly Carbonneau             Marana                 14.15      13.93    1   
  9 Justin Holguin               Tortolita              14.29      14.17  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sasha Ganem                  Esperero Can           12.35      13.10Q  4 
  2 Alenzia Frederick            Coronado (C)           13.00      13.47Q  3 
  3 Alaya Frederick              Coronado (C)           13.50      13.67Q  2 
  4 Lauren Wade                  Wilson                 13.35      13.79Q  1 
  5 Ava Gill                     Orange Grove           14.04      13.27q  4 
  6 Lily Mattox                  Wilson                 14.67      13.38q  4 
  7 Brooklynn Nelson             Tortolita              13.12      13.83q  2 
  8 Jacey Carter                 Coronado (C)           13.50      13.84q  1 
  9 Fallon Green                 Flowing Well                      13.86q  4 
 10 Madelyn Cosmas               Esperero Can           13.85      13.91   3 
 11 Kaleigh McKinney             Wilson                 14.10      13.98   4 
 12 Diana Gamino                 Flowing Well                      14.10   2 
 13 Onnalynn Iturralde           Marana                 14.24      14.21   1 
 14 Gracie Oxnam                 Orange Grove           14.14      14.24   2 
 15 Emma Lawton                  Flowing Well                      14.32   1 
 16 Madelyn Sparrow              Orange Grove           14.44      14.33   2 
 17 Shyla Tisdale                Cross                             14.36   2 
 18 Kailey Argue                 Marana                 14.34      14.56   1 
 19 Sienna Lynch                 Cross                             14.62   3 
 20 Lindsey Kramakowski          Esperero Can           14.61      14.65   4 
 21 Zaida Hernandez              Amphitheater           15.44      14.78   2 
 22 Isabella Vasquez             Tortolita              14.12      14.86   3 
 23 Venecia Garcia               Marana                            15.01   3 
 24 Rachel Gonzalez              Cross                             15.07   1 
 25 Emily Garcia                 Amphitheater                      15.30   4 
 26 Jazmyne Webster              Tortolita              14.59      15.46   3 
 27 Leslie Ortiz                 Amphitheater                      15.84   3 
 28 Amaya Vigil                  La Cima                           19.37   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sasha Ganem                  Esperero Can           13.10      13.06   10   
  2 Lily Mattox                  Wilson                 13.38      13.35    8   
  3 Ava Gill                     Orange Grove           13.27      13.39    6   
  4 Alenzia Frederick            Coronado (C)           13.47      13.41    5   
  5 Alaya Frederick              Coronado (C)           13.67      13.94    4   
  6 Jacey Carter                 Coronado (C)           13.84      13.95    3   
  7 Brooklynn Nelson             Tortolita              13.83      13.96    2   
  8 Fallon Green                 Flowing Well           13.86      13.97    1   
  9 Lauren Wade                  Wilson                 13.79      13.99  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paden Hall                   Orange Grove           11.61      11.84Q  1 
  2 Bryce Jewell                 Wilson                 11.60      11.89Q  2 
  3 JT Thomas                    Coronado (C)           12.20      11.97Q  4 
  4 Eden Bae                     Esperero Can           11.43      12.15Q  3 
  5 Mason Sanchez                Esperero Can           11.68      12.14q  1 
  6 Xavier Norwood               Esperero Can           11.95      12.32q  3 
  7 Jullian Lopez                Flowing Well           12.94      12.33q  1 
  8 Joshua Alexander             Orange Grove           13.04      12.40q  2 
  9 Isiah Overton                Wilson                 11.30      12.45q  4 
 10 Rigo Contreras               Amphitheater                      12.53   2 
 11 Bassel Saadi                 Orange Grove           12.64      12.58   1 
 12 Justin Arrison               Wilson                 11.90      12.59   2 
 13 Boe Reh                      La Cima                13.14      12.67   3 
 14 Logan Adame                  Flowing Well           13.34      12.75   3 
 15 Tamren Gore                  Marana                 13.59      12.77   1 
 16 Tommy Brusca                 Coronado (C)           12.50      12.83   4 
 17 Saladine Lombardi-Carrol     Marana                 13.34      12.88   4 
 18 Joseph Schied                Coronado (C)           12.50      12.91   3 
 19 Derek Schuller               Amphitheater                      13.04   1 
 20 Arath Ramirez                Amphitheater                      13.11   3 
 21 Angel Rodriguez Martinez     Tortolita              13.19      13.29   4 
 22 Chase Laux                   Cross                             13.31   4 
 23 Derek Miranda                Tortolita              12.59      13.32   2 
 24 Jaden Petz                   Marana                 13.54      13.35   1 
 25 Simon Foley                  Cross                             13.59   4 
 26 Austin Greer                 Cross                             14.05   3 
 27 Justin Holguin               Tortolita              13.38      14.10   2 
 28 Baw Reh                      La Cima                           15.46   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryce Jewell                 Wilson                 11.89      11.83   10   
  2 Paden Hall                   Orange Grove           11.84      11.91    8   
  3 JT Thomas                    Coronado (C)           11.97      12.01    6   
  4 Mason Sanchez                Esperero Can           12.14      12.09    5   
  5 Eden Bae                     Esperero Can           12.15      12.12    4   
  6 Xavier Norwood               Esperero Can           12.32      12.18    3   
  7 Jullian Lopez                Flowing Well           12.33      12.45    2   
  8 Isiah Overton                Wilson                 12.45      12.48    1   
  9 Joshua Alexander             Orange Grove           12.40      12.49  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor McCue                 Esperero Can         5:36.00    5:34.20   10   
  2 Lucy Marek                   Wilson               5:43.00    5:37.97    8   
  3 Alexis Martinez              Coronado (C)         5:53.50    5:47.29    6   
  4 Kylie Wild                   Esperero Can         5:47.00    5:48.84    5   
  5 Addi Crawford                Coronado (C)         6:07.50    6:00.67    4   
  6 Sara Garmon                  Wilson               6:01.00    6:09.41    3   
  7 Saoirse Kealey               Esperero Can         6:11.00    6:10.51    2   
  8 Vivianna Colson              Orange Grove         6:06.00    6:10.99    1   
  9 Maddie Rawn                  Coronado (C)         6:24.10    6:26.03  
 10 Isabella Wilcox              Flowing Well         6:13.50    6:27.53  
 11 Karina Aronoff               Orange Grove         6:10.00    6:31.43  
 12 Sarah Seppala                Cross                6:24.20    6:32.36  
 13 Lesley Montes                Marana               6:36.00    6:36.50  
 14 Rachel Stamer                Wilson               6:55.00    6:38.36  
 15 Keira Cornwell               Cross                6:38.30    6:43.38  
 16 Mariah Cruz                  Tortolita            6:42.59    6:47.85  
 17 Elexia Aragon                Flowing Well         7:10.70    6:57.16  
 18 Amayah Ramierez              Flowing Well         6:47.50    6:59.89  
 19 Soukup Tessa                 Marana               7:11.50    7:01.85  
 20 Angelina Bawdon              La Cima              7:18.60    7:05.45  
 21 Cammi Bawdon                 La Cima              7:13.90    7:05.88  
 22 Dallas Haver                 Tortolita            6:59.87    7:15.30  
 23 Jessica Roudebush            Orange Grove         8:30.00    7:31.72  
 24 Zoe Guymon                   La Cima              8:20.70    8:27.71  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Martz                Orange Grove         4:46.11    4:59.20   10   
  2 Henry Anderson               Esperero Can         5:05.10    5:03.60    8   
  3 Tanner Christian             Marana               5:23.00    5:18.99    6   
  4 Ryan Menaugh                 Orange Grove         5:36.60    5:23.45    5   
  5 Myles Floyd                  Coronado (C)         5:18.60    5:23.46    4   
  6 Mason Tengel                 Coronado (C)         5:35.30    5:26.18    3   
  7 Adrian Ureta                 Flowing Well         5:30.10    5:26.91    2   
  8 Gabriel Maskey               Flowing Well                    5:27.94    1   
  9 Boden Crane                  Orange Grove         5:35.80    5:31.66  
 10 Adrian Lopez-Flores          Amphitheater         5:41.80    5:34.85  
 11 JP Markowski                 Esperero Can         5:43.60    5:34.95  
 12 Cason Collins                Coronado (C)         5:39.80    5:43.67  
 13 Max Irey                     Esperero Can         5:56.10    5:44.48  
 14 Brady Rouintree              Wilson               5:45.00    5:46.34  
 15 Gavin Bourland               Cross                           5:46.70  
 16 Massiah Frank                Flowing Well         5:53.10    5:48.88  
 17 Christian Durazo             Wilson               5:57.00    5:57.09  
 18 Kenny Walsh                  Marana               6:10.00    6:00.89  
 19 Matthew Garmon               Wilson               6:11.00    6:02.67  
 20 Nathan Hartman               Cross                6:22.40    6:03.61  
 21 Rainer Snow                  Tortolita            6:18.00    6:09.64  
 22 John JD Sportsman            Cross                           6:18.04  
 23 Justin Bemis                 Tortolita            6:26.70    6:48.53  
 24 Jacob Smith                  Tortolita            6:57.00    6:50.14  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Esperero Canyon                                     55.11      53.81   2  10   
     1) Riley Clark                     2) Lindsey Kramakowski            
     3) Madelyn Cosmas                  4) Sasha Ganem                    
  2 Coronado (C)                                        54.50      53.84   2   8   
     1) Victoria Lopez                  2) Alli Sams                      
     3) Sophia Dylla                    4) Alenzia Frederick              
  3 Orange Grove                                        56.24      55.11   2   6   
     1) Ava Gill                        2) Allison Wilt                   
     3) Madelyn Sparrow                 4) Olivia Mercea                  
  4 Wilson                                           55:00.00      56.62   1   5   
     1) Kaleigh McKinney                2) Lily Mattox                    
     3) Amy Senkerik                    4) Emma Abeyta                    
  5 Tortolita                                           57.12      57.59   2   4   
     1) Talia Martin                    2) Isabella Vasquez               
     3) Jazmyne Webster                 4) Brooklynn Nelson               
  6 Flowing Wells                                     1:01.74      58.20   2   3   
     1) Emma Lawton                     2) Rachel Hinton                  
     3) Fallon Green                    4) Diana Gamino                   
  7 Cross                                                          59.59   1   2   
     1) Camilla Gilzinger               2) Shyla Tisdale                  
     3) Rachel Gonzalez                 4) Sienna Lynch                   
  8 Amphitheater                                                 1:03.67   1   1   
     1) Emily Garcia                    2) Zaida Hernandez                
     3) Leslie Ortiz                    4)                                
  9 La Cima                                           1:11.84    1:09.33   1 
     1) Elizabeth Salazar               2) Amaya Vigil                    
     3) Amber Ripberger                 4) Jai Torres                     
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esperero Canyon                                     46.15      47.32   10   
     1) Connor Storie                   2) Mason Sanchez                  
     3) Xavier Norwood                  4) Eden Bae                       
  2 Orange Grove                                        47.64      47.66    8   
     1) Ryan Robinson                   2) Joshua Alexander               
     3) Paden Hall                      4) Bassel Saadi                   
  3 Wilson                                           52:00.00      48.78    6   
     1) Bryce Jewell                    2) Brysen Barrios                 
     3) Isiah Overton                   4) Justin Arrison                 
  4 Coronado (C)                                        49.50      49.01    5   
     1) Aaron Ramirez                   2) Joseph Schied                  
     3) Tommy Brusca                    4) JT Thomas                      
  5 Cross                                                          50.87    4   
     1) Hayze Loop                      2) Vaughn Laos                    
     3) Bronson Childers                4) Sam Pisciotta                  
  6 Flowing Wells                                       53.24      51.05    3   
     1) David Martinez                  2) Logan Adame                    
     3) MJ Zamorano                     4) Jullian Lopez                  
  7 Amphitheater                                                   52.39    2   
     1) Derek Schuller                  2) Arath Ramirez                  
     3)                                 4) Rigo Contreras                 
  8 Marana                                           53:34.00      52.64    1   
     1) Jaden Petz                      2) Dominic Virginillo             
     3) Tamren Gore                     4) James Meza                     
  9 Tortolita                                           54.30      53.73  
     1) Jaden Buchanan                  2) Trevor Tackett                 
     3) Preston Hermanstorfer           4) Derek Miranda                  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alaya Frederick              Coronado (C)         1:03.60    1:04.30Q  3 
  2 Olivia Mercea                Orange Grove         1:07.00    1:07.53Q  2 
  3 Saoirse Kealey               Esperero Can         1:07.81    1:07.77Q  1 
  4 Lauren Wade                  Wilson               1:14.00    1:08.22q  2 
  5 Sophia Dylla                 Coronado (C)         1:08.50    1:08.58q  1 
  6 Kylie Melonis                Wilson               1:11.00    1:08.91q  3 
  7 Kiera Kuehnle                Esperero Can         1:09.03    1:10.02q  3 
  8 Jana Holt                    Orange Grove         1:09.00    1:10.72q  2 
  9 Finley Korn                  Coronado (C)         1:11.20    1:11.88q  1 
 10 Julia Jones                  Esperero Can                    1:12.36   1 
 11 Jocelyn Martinez             Marana               1:17.74    1:12.57   1 
 12 Diana Gamino                 Flowing Well                    1:13.11   3 
 13 Allison Wilt                 Orange Grove         1:11.00    1:13.73   2 
 14 Amayah Ramierez              Flowing Well                    1:14.85   2 
 15 Sarah Goldman                Wilson               1:16.00    1:15.47   2 
 16 Ariana Aguilar-Lara          La Cima                         1:16.31   3 
 17 Colleen Allen                Tortolita            1:14.23    1:17.03   3 
 18 Emily Garcia                 Amphitheater                    1:17.21   1 
 19 Keylanna Gutierrez           Tortolita            1:15.06    1:17.27   3 
 20 Sarah Seppala                Cross                           1:17.57   2 
 21 Elexia Aragon                Flowing Well                    1:18.40   1 
 22 Dallas Haver                 Tortolita            1:20.00    1:19.55   2 
 23 Megan Valenzuela             La Cima                         1:22.55   1 
 24 Elizabeth Dionise            Cross                           1:23.46   3 
 25 Pennilyn Richards            Cross                           1:24.72   3 
 26 Angelina Bawdon              La Cima                         1:28.73   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alaya Frederick              Coronado (C)         1:04.30    1:03.30   10   
  2 Sophia Dylla                 Coronado (C)         1:08.58    1:05.65    8   
  3 Lauren Wade                  Wilson               1:08.22    1:06.02    6   
  4 Saoirse Kealey               Esperero Can         1:07.77    1:06.30    5   
  5 Olivia Mercea                Orange Grove         1:07.53    1:07.62    4   
  6 Kiera Kuehnle                Esperero Can         1:10.02    1:08.20    3   
  7 Kylie Melonis                Wilson               1:08.91    1:08.69    2   
  8 Jana Holt                    Orange Grove         1:10.72    1:09.55    1   
  9 Finley Korn                  Coronado (C)         1:11.88    1:09.83  
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paden Hall                   Orange Grove           56.53      58.36Q  3 
  2 Dominic Virginillo           Marana                 59.44    1:00.28Q  1 
  3 Gabriel Maskey               Flowing Well                    1:00.80Q  2 
  4 Joseph Schied                Coronado (C)         1:01.90    1:00.99q  2 
  5 Sam King                     Marana               1:02.64    1:01.13q  3 
  6 Wael Saadi                   Orange Grove           58.34    1:02.53q  2 
  7 Saladine Lombardi-Carrol     Marana               1:01.74    1:03.54q  1 
  8 Tyler Graff                  Cross                           1:03.85q  2 
  9 Dante Franco                 Orange Grove         1:02.10    1:04.50q  3 
 10 Kevin Estrella               Flowing Well                    1:04.63   3 
 11 Josesph Markowski            Esperero Can         1:03.35    1:05.92   2 
 12 Antonio Perez                Flowing Well                    1:07.21   3 
 13 Grant Dooling                Coronado (C)         1:07.80    1:07.29   3 
 14 Christopher Romero           Tortolita            1:06.46    1:07.68   1 
 15 Tony Gastellum               Coronado (C)         1:08.40    1:07.74   3 
 16 Ethan Silvyn                 Esperero Can         1:07.00    1:08.10   2 
 17 Jaden Buchanan               Tortolita            1:05.83    1:08.44   1 
 18 Gabriel Navarro              Wilson               1:25.00    1:08.93   3 
 19 Ever Miller                  Wilson               1:20.00    1:12.00   2 
 20 Zachary Levy                 Esperero Can         1:12.62    1:12.98   2 
 21 Debabu Girard                Cross                           1:14.12   1 
 22 Elijah Mentzer               Cross                           1:16.44   1 
 23 Ryan Stamer                  Wilson               1:18.00    1:17.83   1 
 24 Blaize Chacon                Tortolita            1:17.22    1:19.59   1 
 25 Isiah Aguilar                Amphitheater                    1:37.37   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paden Hall                   Orange Grove           58.36      55.57   10   
  2 Dominic Virginillo           Marana               1:00.28      57.41    8   
  3 Gabriel Maskey               Flowing Well         1:00.80      59.17    6   
  4 Joseph Schied                Coronado (C)         1:00.99      59.94    5   
  5 Sam King                     Marana               1:01.13    1:01.28    4   
  6 Saladine Lombardi-Carrol     Marana               1:03.54    1:02.09    3   
  7 Wael Saadi                   Orange Grove         1:02.53    1:02.38    2   
  8 Dante Franco                 Orange Grove         1:04.50    1:03.90    1   
  9 Tyler Graff                  Cross                1:03.85    1:04.78  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucy Marek                   Wilson               2:15.00    2:37.71   10   
  2 Alexis Martinez              Coronado (C)         2:37.10    2:40.60    8   
  3 Addi Crawford                Coronado (C)         2:42.30    2:43.80    6   
  4 Sienna Lynch                 Cross                           2:49.54    5   
  5 Sara Garmon                  Wilson               2:54.00    2:50.89    4   
  6 Isabella Wilcox              Flowing Well                    2:53.41    3   
  7 Gabriella Oxnam              Orange Grove         2:57.00    2:53.75    2   
  8 Vivianna Colson              Orange Grove         2:50.00    2:54.21    1   
  9 Lesley Montes                Marana               3:06.00    2:54.95  
 10 Sterling Edwards             Esperero Can         3:04.00    2:58.08  
 11 Tatum Johnston               Orange Grove         2:57.00    2:58.91  
 12 Rachel Stamer                Wilson               2:45.00    2:59.31  
 13 Damaris Zatarain             Coronado (C)         2:55.25    3:00.89  
 14 Colleen Allen                Tortolita            3:18.00    3:00.93  
 15 Asha Viswanathan             Esperero Can         3:17.62    3:04.25  
 16 Charlese Collins             Amphitheater                    3:05.27  
 17 Courtney Tong                Esperero Can         3:07.22    3:06.08  
 18 Elexia Aragon                Flowing Well                    3:07.31  
 19 Keira Cornwell               Cross                           3:09.49  
 20 Amayah Ramierez              Flowing Well                    3:13.89  
 21 Andrea Aguilar               Tortolita            3:35.50    3:25.84  
 22 Cammi Bawdon                 La Cima                         3:25.87  
 23 Zoe Guymon                   La Cima                         3:50.60  
 24 Mixli Dominguez              La Cima                         3:55.17  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Martz                Orange Grove         2:13.00    2:09.97   10   
  2 Adrian Ureta                 Flowing Well                    2:25.66    8   
  3 Tanner Christian             Marana               2:32.00    2:26.44    6   
  4 Angel Foppe                  Flowing Well                    2:26.69    5   
  5 Mason Tengel                 Coronado (C)         2:26.30    2:27.30    4   
  6 Boden Crane                  Orange Grove         2:33.00    2:28.64    3   
  7 Kyle Cagno                   Esperero Can         2:29.60    2:29.21    2   
  8 Massiah Frank                Flowing Well                    2:31.00    1   
  9 Hayden James                 Tortolita            2:27.66    2:31.02  
 10 Myles Floyd                  Coronado (C)         2:26.50    2:31.69  
 11 Brady Rouintree              Wilson               2:30.00    2:40.20  
 12 Sam Pisciotta                Cross                           2:40.22  
 13 Gavin Bourland               Cross                           2:41.79  
 14 Kael Olsen                   Marana               2:48.30    2:42.21  
 15 Christian Durazo             Wilson               2:30.00    2:47.41  
 16 Cason Collins                Coronado (C)         2:32.00    2:47.87  
 17 Ian Servidio                 Esperero Can         2:46.55    2:48.00  
 18 Oliver Emmons                Esperero Can         2:59.60    2:49.84  
 19 John Mallino                 Orange Grove         2:46.00    2:49.87  
 20 Matthew Garmon               Wilson               2:46.00    2:52.60  
 21 Kenny Walsh                  Marana               2:48.70    2:59.27  
 22 Matthew Hipps                Cross                           3:03.24  
 23 Jason Boynton                Tortolita            3:14.00    3:11.69  
 24 Jacob Smith                  Tortolita            3:15.91    3:17.55  
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alenzia Frederick            Coronado (C)           27.90      27.77Q  1 
  2 Lily Mattox                  Wilson              31:53.00      28.50Q  3 
  3 Alaya Frederick              Coronado (C)           27.90      28.63Q  2 
  4 Ava Gill                     Orange Grove           27.44      28.77Q  4 
  5 Sasha Ganem                  Esperero Can           28.36      28.21q  1 
  6 Talia Martin                 Tortolita              27.84      28.88q  3 
  7 Lauren Wade                  Wilson              29:35.00      29.26q  4 
  8 Alli Sams                    Coronado (C)           28.90      29.31q  3 
  9 Madelyn Cosmas               Esperero Can           28.56      29.38q  2 
 10 Kaleigh McKinney             Wilson              30:17.00      29.47   4 
 11 Madelyn Sparrow              Orange Grove           29.14      30.01   4 
 12 Erowyn Stephens              Orange Grove           30.04      30.46   3 
 13 Fallon Green                 Flowing Well                      30.48   1 
 14 Kailey Argue                 Marana                 31.74      30.99   1 
 15 Zaida Hernandez              Amphitheater                      31.18   3 
 16 Zuri Baines                  Esperero Can           30.78      31.19   2 
 17 Venecia Garcia               Marana                            31.37   4 
 18 Rachel Gonzalez              Cross                             31.43   2 
 19 Camilla Gilzinger            Cross                             31.55   1 
 20 Jai Torres                   La Cima                           31.59   2 
 21 Jasmine Davis                Flowing Well                      31.90   1 
 22 Mariah Cruz                  Tortolita              35.01      32.53   3 
 23 Autumn Lopez                 Flowing Well                      33.18   3 
 24 Allison Mumma                Cross                             33.27   4 
 25 Amber Ripberger              La Cima                           33.95   4 
 26 Megan Valenzuela             La Cima                           34.76   2 
 27 Colleen Allen                Tortolita              32.21      36.08   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alenzia Frederick            Coronado (C)           27.77      27.36   10   
  2 Sasha Ganem                  Esperero Can           28.21      27.73    8   
  3 Lily Mattox                  Wilson                 28.50      27.81    6   
  4 Ava Gill                     Orange Grove           28.77      28.35    5   
  5 Madelyn Cosmas               Esperero Can           29.38      28.42    4   
  6 Talia Martin                 Tortolita              28.88      28.68    3   
  7 Alli Sams                    Coronado (C)           29.31      28.88    2   
  8 Alaya Frederick              Coronado (C)           28.63      28.92    1   
  9 Lauren Wade                  Wilson                 29.26      29.40  
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paden Hall                   Orange Grove           24.53      24.48Q  3 
  2 JT Thomas                    Coronado (C)           25.30      24.76Q  1 
  3 Ryan Robinson                Orange Grove           24.56      24.82Q  2 
  4 Eden Bae                     Esperero Can           24.34      25.37Q  4 
  5 Bryce Jewell                 Wilson                 26.00      24.57q  3 
  6 Xavier Norwood               Esperero Can           24.98      25.06q  1 
  7 Justin Arrison               Wilson                 25.54      25.34q  2 
  8 Jullian Lopez                Flowing Well                      25.47q  1 
  9 Boe Reh                      La Cima                           25.96q  4 
 10 Kyran Jones                  Esperero Can           26.71      26.71   2 
 11 Tommy Brusca                 Coronado (C)           26.30      26.75   4 
 12 Logan Adame                  Flowing Well                      27.07   3 
 13 Tamren Gore                  Marana                 27.24      27.09   1 
 14 Aaron Ramirez                Coronado (C)           27.10      27.35   1 
 15 Lon Nickerson                Orange Grove           26.64      28.00   3 
 16 Julian Diaz                  Marana                 29.14      28.08   3 
 16 Angel Rodriguez Martinez     Tortolita              27.44      28.08   2 
 18 Antonio Perez                Flowing Well                      28.09   2 
 19 Nathaniel White              Amphitheater                      28.15   1 
 20 Jonathan Korsmo              Marana                 29.14      29.08   4 
 21 Jacob Ramon                  La Cima                           29.33   2 
 22 Justin Bemis                 Tortolita              29.87      30.24   4 
 23 Justin Holguin               Tortolita              29.87      30.53   3 
 24 Ezra McMurrich               Cross                             31.49   3 
 25 Debabu Girard                Cross                             32.27   3 
 26 Justin Aguilar-Lara          La Cima                           32.52   4 
 27 Isiah Aguilar                Amphitheater                      42.83   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paden Hall                   Orange Grove           24.48      24.45   10   
  2 Eden Bae                     Esperero Can           25.37      24.62    8   
  3 JT Thomas                    Coronado (C)           24.76      24.65    6   
  4 Bryce Jewell                 Wilson                 24.57      24.71    5   
  5 Ryan Robinson                Orange Grove           24.82      24.87    4   
  6 Xavier Norwood               Esperero Can           25.06      24.99    3   
  7 Jullian Lopez                Flowing Well           25.47      25.57    2   
  8 Boe Reh                      La Cima                25.96      26.07    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coronado (C)                                      4:33.70    4:30.55   10   
     1) Sophia Dylla                    2) Alexis Martinez                
     3) Kate Cherrington                4) Alaya Frederick                
  2 Esperero Canyon                                   4:45.32    4:38.59    8   
     1) Saoirse Kealey                  2) Riley Clark                    
     3) Kylie Wild                      4) Taylor McCue                   
  3 Orange Grove                                                 4:45.92    6   
     1) Jana Holt                       2) Olivia Mercea                  
     3) Gabriella Oxnam                 4) Allison Wilt                   
  4 Flowing Wells                                     4:56.50    4:50.91    5   
     1) Amayah Ramierez                 2) Isabella Wilcox                
     3) Elexia Aragon                   4) Diana Gamino                   
  5 Tortolita                                         4:57.31    4:52.99    4   
     1) Brooklynn Nelson                2) Mariah Cruz                    
     3) Dallas Haver                    4) Talia Martin                   
  6 Wilson                                            4:45.00    4:59.41    3   
     1) Sara Garmon                     2) Rachel Stamer                  
     3) Madelyn Garcin                  4) Emma Abeyta                    
  7 Marana                                            5:19.00    5:09.20    2   
     1) Lesley Montes                   2) Jocelyn Martinez               
     3) Jordan Hart                     4) Brianna Toy                    
  8 Cross                                                        5:27.44    1   
     1) Sarah Seppala                   2) Elizabeth Dionise              
     3) Pennilyn Richards               4) Rebecca Kraft                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cross                                                        4:03.97   10   
     1) Hayze Loop                      2) Vaughn Laos                    
     3) Bronson Childers                4) Sam Pisciotta                  
  2 Flowing Wells                                     4:12.80    4:05.70    8   
     1) David Martinez                  2) Jullian Lopez                  
     3) Adrian Ureta                    4) Gabriel Maskey                 
  3 Marana                                            4:19.90    4:07.16    6   
     1) Sam King                        2) Dominic Virginillo             
     3) Saladine Lombardi-Carroll       4) Jaden Petz                     
  4 Esperero Canyon                                   4:08.75    4:07.28    5   
     1) Kyle Cagno                      2) Connor Storie                  
     3) JP Markowski                    4) Henry Anderson                 
  5 Orange Grove                                      3:53.50    4:07.85    4   
     1) Wael Saadi                      2) Bassel Saadi                   
     3) Boden Crane                     4) Joshua Alexander               
  6 Tortolita                                         4:34.28    4:25.05    3   
     1) Jaden Buchanan                  2) Christopher Romero             
     3) Hayden James                    4) Derek Miranda                  
  7 Coronado (C)                                      4:10.50    4:31.32    2   
     1) Isaac Rohlik-Koetter            2) Grant Dooling                  
     3) Tony Gastellum                  4) Joseph Schied                  
  8 La Cima                                                      4:35.95    1   
     1) Jacob Ramon                     2) Baw Reh                        
     3) Justin Aguilar-Lara             4) Boe Reh                        
  9 Wilson                                            3:56.00    4:38.11  
     1) Brysen Barrios                  2) Matthew Garmon                 
     3) Ever Miller                     4) Ryan Stamer                    
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor McCue                 Esperero Can        14:09.00   12:15.77   10   
  2 Kylie Wild                   Esperero Can        14:15.00   12:29.70    8   
  3 Alexis Martinez              Coronado (C)        12:55.50   12:45.11    6   
  4 Addi Crawford                Coronado (C)        13:10.50   13:08.33    5   
  5 Sara Garmon                  Wilson              14:00.00   13:15.63    4   
  6 Maddie Rawn                  Coronado (C)        13:30.00   13:45.67    3   
  7 Vivianna Colson              Orange Grove                   13:48.19    2   
  8 Sterling Edwards             Esperero Can        14:55.00   14:00.59    1   
  9 Keira Cornwell               Cross                          14:05.04  
 10 Isabella Wilcox              Flowing Well                   14:13.08  
 11 Elizabeth Mitchell           Wilson              15:22.00   14:34.34  
 12 Karina Aronoff               Orange Grove                   14:41.24  
 13 Soukup Tessa                 Marana              15:42.30   15:01.64  
 14 Angelina Bawdon              La Cima                        15:31.18  
 15 Isabella Lespron             Flowing Well                   16:10.37  
 16 Charlese Collins             Amphitheater                   16:26.23  
 17 Callie Abeytia               Flowing Well                   16:29.10  
 18 Sarah Campion                Cross                          17:20.12  
 19 Jessica Roudebush            Orange Grove                   18:07.96  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Martz                Orange Grove        11:25.00   11:01.98   10   
  2 Henry Anderson               Esperero Can        11:00.02   11:09.12    8   
  3 Myles Floyd                  Coronado (C)        11:38.80   11:28.32    6   
  4 Ryan Menaugh                 Orange Grove        12:07.00   11:30.09    5   
  5 Tanner Christian             Marana              12:07.90   11:30.89    4   
  6 Mason Tengel                 Coronado (C)        11:59.00   12:03.60    3   
  7 Max Irey                     Esperero Can        11:50.11   12:27.36    2   
  8 Cason Collins                Coronado (C)        12:10.00   12:34.58    1   
  9 Massiah Frank                Flowing Well                   12:51.41  
 10 Oliver Emmons                Esperero Can        14:00.02   12:51.90  
 11 Garrett Maskey               Flowing Well                   12:56.69  
 12 Rainer Snow                  Tortolita           13:35.66   12:59.75  
 13 Eric LePeau                  Orange Grove        13:36.00   13:09.51  
 14 John JD Sportsman            Cross                          13:17.35  
 15 Derrick Johnson              Flowing Well                   13:34.92  
 16 Teague Deatherage            Cross                          13:38.27  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kate Cherrington             Coronado (C)         4-10.25    4-11.00      1.49m  10   
  2 Riley Clark                  Esperero Can         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Kailey Argue                 Marana               4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m   5.50
  3 Lindsey Kramakowski          Esperero Can         4-09.00    4-06.00      1.37m   5.50
  5 Ariana Aguilar-Lara          La Cima                         4-04.00      1.32m   4   
  6 Katherine Mansfield          Orange Grove         4-06.00   J4-04.00      1.32m   3   
  7 Alli Sams                    Coronado (C)         4-02.00   J4-04.00      1.32m   1.50
  7 Lily Mattox                  Wilson               4-09.00   J4-04.00      1.32m   1.50
  9 Samantha Lim                 Orange Grove         4-08.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Sienna Lynch                 Cross                           4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Avery Avenenti               Marana               4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Fallon Green                 Flowing Well         4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Diana Klestadt               Esperero Can         4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 Jazmyne Webster              Tortolita            3-10.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Emma Lawton                  Flowing Well         4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Lauren Wade                  Wilson               4-06.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Amy Senkerik                 Wilson               4-06.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 18 Keylanna Gutierrez           Tortolita            3-10.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
 19 Zoe Guymon                   La Cima                         3-08.00      1.11m 
 19 Celisa Scarbourgh            Tortolita            3-10.00    3-08.00      1.11m 
 21 Allison Mumma                Cross                           3-06.00      1.06m 
 21 Hailei Barney                Coronado (C)         3-08.00    3-06.00      1.06m 
 21 Zaida Hernandez              Amphitheater                    3-06.00      1.06m 
 24 Cammi Bawdon                 La Cima                         3-04.00      1.01m 
 24 Alister Anderson             Cross                           3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Connor Storie                Esperero Can         5-01.00    5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 Ryan Robinson                Orange Grove         5-02.00   J5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Hayze Loop                   Cross                          J5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4 Daniel Morales Rosales       Flowing Well                    5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5 Bryce Jewell                 Wilson               4-06.00    4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6 Ashton Clingan               Esperero Can         5-01.00   J4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7 Josesph Markowski            Esperero Can         5-00.00   J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  8 Tamren Gore                  Marana               4-06.00   J4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  9 Gabriel Maskey               Flowing Well         5-00.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Hayden James                 Tortolita            4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Keegan Haynes                Amphitheater                    4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Vaughn Laos                  Cross                           4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Isiah Overton                Wilson               4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Joshua Alexander             Orange Grove         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Christopher Romero           Tortolita            4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 James Meza                   Marana               5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Ethan Boardman               Coronado (C)         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Troy Sulgar                  Orange Grove         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 19 Deonte Smith                 Flowing Well         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Samuel Brown                 Marana               4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Rowan Barney                 Cross                           4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Daniel-John Onwuamaegbu      Amphitheater                    4-02.00      1.27m 
 22 William Dixion               Coronado (C)         4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 24 Lincoln Torgeson             Coronado (C)         4-02.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 25 Connor McSherry              Amphitheater                    3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Trevor Tackett               Tortolita            4-08.00         NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sasha Ganem                  Esperero Can        15-01.00   14-10.00      4.52m  10   
  2 Kate Cherrington             Coronado (C)        14-06.00   14-09.00      4.49m   8   
  3 Jordan Hart                  Marana              13-01.50   14-00.00      4.26m   6   
  4 Onnalynn Iturralde           Marana              12-04.00   13-06.25      4.12m   5   
  5 Jacey Carter                 Coronado (C)        12-03.00   13-00.50      3.97m   4   
  6 Samantha Lim                 Orange Grove        12-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m   3   
  7 Amber Janky                  Orange Grove        12-10.00   12-08.00      3.86m   2   
  8 Saoirse Kealey               Esperero Can        11-08.00   12-06.00      3.81m   1   
  9 Alexis Saffer                Orange Grove        12-08.00   12-05.25      3.79m 
 10 Isabella Vasquez             Tortolita           11-09.50   12-05.00      3.78m 
 11 Rachel Hinton                Flowing Well                   11-11.00      3.63m 
 12 Matalyn Hall                 Esperero Can        11-07.00   11-10.00      3.60m 
 13 Ariana Aguilar-Lara          La Cima                        11-02.00      3.40m 
 14 Camryn Doran                 Wilson              12-00.00   10-10.00      3.30m 
 15 Camilla Gilzinger            Cross                          10-05.75      3.19m 
 16 Shyla Tisdale                Cross                           9-11.00      3.02m 
 17 Emma Lawton                  Flowing Well                    9-10.25      3.00m 
 18 Leslie Ortiz                 Amphitheater                    9-09.75      2.99m 
 19 Isabelle Sparlin             Coronado (C)        11-01.00    9-09.50      2.98m 
 20 Elizabeth Mitchell           Wilson               9-00.00    9-05.25      2.87m 
 21 Amber Ripberger              La Cima              8-00.00    9-03.75      2.83m 
 22 Ximena Solis                 Amphitheater                    8-10.00      2.69m 
 23 Annabelle Gute               Tortolita            9-01.00    8-09.25      2.67m 
 24 Alexandria Nusso             Wilson               8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 25 Angelina Bawdon              La Cima              8-01.50    7-04.75      2.25m 
 26 Amara San Angelo             Cross                           5-10.00      1.77m 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mason Sanchez                Esperero Can        17-03.00   17-04.25      5.28m  10   
  2 JT Thomas                    Coronado (C)        17-05.00   17-01.50      5.21m   8   
  3 Saladine Lombardi-Carrol     Marana              17-02.00   17-00.00      5.18m   6   
  4 Kevin Estrella               Flowing Well        12-08.25   14-11.75      4.56m   5   
  5 Boe Reh                      La Cima             14-04.50   14-10.00      4.52m   4   
  6 Keegan Haynes                Amphitheater        15-06.75   14-09.50      4.50m   3   
  7 Logan Adame                  Flowing Well                   14-04.00      4.36m   2   
  8 Derek Miranda                Tortolita           15-06.00   14-02.25      4.32m   1   
  9 Lon Nickerson                Orange Grove        15-10.00   14-02.00      4.31m 
 10 Ethan Silvyn                 Esperero Can        13-09.00   13-06.50      4.12m 
 11 Troy Sulgar                  Orange Grove        14-05.00   13-04.50      4.07m 
 11 Dominic Parks                Orange Grove        15-10.00   13-04.50      4.07m 
 13 Jaden Buchanan               Tortolita           16-11.00   13-04.00      4.06m 
 14 Chase Laux                   Cross                          12-08.00      3.86m 
 15 Connor McSherry              Amphitheater                   12-04.50      3.77m 
 16 Tony Gastellum               Coronado (C)        13-10.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 17 Kai Raymond                  Esperero Can        12-06.00   11-10.50      3.61m 
 18 Matthew Ochoa                Marana              14-02.00   11-10.25      3.61m 
 19 Noah Clauer                  Wilson                         11-07.00      3.53m 
 20 Preston Hermanstorfer        Tortolita           12-01.75   11-06.50      3.51m 
 21 Baw Reh                      La Cima                        10-10.00      3.30m 
 22 Connor Mikles                Cross                          10-01.50      3.08m 
 23 Justin Aguilar-Lara          La Cima                         9-03.00      2.81m 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emma Rountree                Marana              27-01.00   32-01.00      9.77m  10   
  2 Julia Ganem                  Esperero Can        25-00.00   27-05.00      8.35m   8   
  3 Joy Zhuo                     Flowing Well        25-02.25   26-09.50      8.16m   6   
  4 Evelyn Miller                Orange Grove        25-09.00  J26-09.50      8.16m   5   
  5 Holly Lowry                  Flowing Well        26-02.00   25-09.50      7.86m   4   
  6 Isabella Wolfe               Coronado (C)        24-08.00   25-06.50      7.78m   3   
  7 Matalyn Hall                 Esperero Can        23-05.50   25-00.50      7.63m   2   
  8 Zuri Baines                  Esperero Can                   24-00.25      7.32m   1   
  9 Margot Blodget               Coronado (C)        25-07.00   23-05.50      7.15m 
 10 Nilah Armand                 Orange Grove        22-08.00   22-00.50      6.71m 
 11 Maya Perez                   Wilson              25-00.00   21-08.50      6.61m 
 12 Lindsi Jenson                Coronado (C)        23-02.50   21-05.50      6.54m 
 13 Erin Jordan                  Cross                          21-02.50      6.46m 
 14 Clara-Mae Hrouch             Orange Grove        21-11.00   20-02.25      6.15m 
 15 Cammi Bawdon                 La Cima                        19-01.50      5.82m 
 16 Sophia Grajeda               Wilson              22-00.00   18-05.25      5.61m 
 17 Mixli Dominguez              La Cima                        18-03.75      5.58m 
 18 Ali Abrigo                   Cross               18-09.00   17-05.00      5.30m 
 19 Emily Gary                   Marana              17-06.00   17-03.75      5.27m 
 20 Sarah Campion                Cross               15-09.75   15-02.50      4.63m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keegan Haynes                Amphitheater                   40-05.00     12.31m  10   
  2 Sa'kylee Woodard             Flowing Well        38-03.50   38-03.50     11.67m   8   
  3 Derek Schuller               Amphitheater                   35-11.00     10.94m   6   
  4 Kyle Cagno                   Esperero Can        34-01.00   35-03.75     10.76m   5   
  5 Richard Legarra              Flowing Well        33-11.50   35-03.00     10.74m   4   
  6 Bronson Childers             Cross               34-04.50   33-07.75     10.25m   3   
  7 Ashton Clingan               Esperero Can        33-00.00   33-05.50     10.19m   2   
  8 Riley Cotner                 Wilson              27-04.00   33-02.25     10.11m   1   
  9 Connor Storie                Esperero Can        32-02.00   31-08.50      9.66m 
 10 Jacob Ramon                  La Cima                        30-06.25      9.30m 
 11 Rigo Contreras               Amphitheater                   30-06.00      9.29m 
 12 Daniel Morales Rosales       Flowing Well                   30-04.75      9.26m 
 13 Grant Loose                  Orange Grove        33-01.00   30-02.50      9.20m 
 14 Ian Jean                     Orange Grove        29-00.00   30-00.00      9.14m 
 15 Boden Crane                  Orange Grove        28-00.00   29-02.00      8.89m 
 16 Logan Palacios               Tortolita           27-00.00   27-10.00      8.48m 
 17 Jeremy Blute                 Marana              27-01.00   26-10.50      8.19m 
 18 Richard Quiroz               Tortolita           28-09.50   25-07.00      7.79m 
 19 Jesse Seaman                 Coronado (C)        21-11.00   22-11.50      6.99m 
 20 Carter Post                  Marana              25-09.00   22-10.00      6.95m 
 21 Lincoln Torgeson             Coronado (C)        20-11.75   22-00.50      6.71m 
 22 Cameron MacArthur            Tortolita           20-00.00   20-05.00      6.22m 
 23 Maysen Garcia                Cross                          20-03.50      6.18m 
 24 Austin McGhee                Cross                          19-01.50      5.82m 
 25 Landen Bemis                 Coronado (C)        16-11.75   15-03.00      4.64m 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emma Rountree                Marana                 65-08      69-11     21.31m  10   
  2 Holly Lowry                  Flowing Well        68-09.50      69-09     21.25m   8   
  3 Julia Ganem                  Esperero Can           67-08   67-10.50     20.68m   6   
  4 Isabella Wolfe               Coronado (C)           56-02   67-01.50     20.45m   5   
  5 Joy Zhuo                     Flowing Well                      65-11     20.09m   4   
  6 Lindsi Jenson                Coronado (C)           62-03   65-08.50     20.02m   3   
  7 Zuri Baines                  Esperero Can           57-08      55-10     17.01m   2   
  8 Nilah Armand                 Orange Grove                   43-10.50     13.37m   1   
  9 Calen Givens                 Esperero Can           39-08      41-07     12.67m 
 10 Emily Gary                   Marana                 34-05      40-09     12.42m 
 11 Julie Jansen                 Coronado (C)           47-11      37-11     11.55m 
 12 Brianna Harrington           Wilson                         37-01.50     11.31m 
 13 Evelyn Miller                Orange Grove           45-10   35-04.50     10.78m 
 14 Samantha Lim                 Orange Grove           40-00      35-02     10.71m 
 15 Mixli Dominguez              La Cima                           31-00      9.44m 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hayze Loop                   Cross                            115-11     35.33m  10   
  2 Bronson Childers             Cross               81-03.50  115-07.50     35.24m   8   
  3 Richard Legarra              Flowing Well          104-07  110-03.50     33.61m   6   
  4 Keegan Haynes                Amphitheater                     106-11     32.58m   5   
  5 Sa'kylee Woodard             Flowing Well        94-03.50     105-11     32.28m   4   
  6 Luke Cioe                    Wilson                 99-06      97-04     29.66m   3   
  7 Mosese Hala'ufia             Marana                 90-06      93-08     28.54m   2   
  8 Derek Schuller               Amphitheater                      93-03     28.42m   1   
  9 Christopher Romero           Tortolita              79-02      93-02     28.39m 
 10 Charles Keables              Esperero Can           31-03   83-08.50     25.51m 
 11 Ian Jean                     Orange Grove           76-00   82-09.50     25.23m 
 12 Daniel Morales Rosales       Flowing Well                   82-07.50     25.18m 
 13 Kyle Cagno                   Esperero Can           55-00   76-07.50     23.35m 
 14 Jeremy Blute                 Marana                 64-10      71-02     21.69m 
 15 Jesse Seaman                 Coronado (C)           69-06   66-06.50     20.28m 
 16 Ryan Menaugh                 Orange Grove           66-00   66-02.50     20.18m 
 17 Tommy Moukabary              Esperero Can           59-01   59-00.50     17.99m 
 18 Carter Post                  Marana                 64-08      58-09     17.90m 
 19 Leelynd Jackson              Tortolita              56-07      54-03     16.53m 
 20 John Mallino                 Orange Grove                      52-01     15.87m 
 21 Mason Boothe                 Cross                          48-07.50     14.82m 
 22 Justus Mattox                Wilson                 47-08      45-11     13.99m 
 23 Jaden McClelland             Coronado (C)           49-06      43-01     13.13m 
 24 Landen Bemis                 Coronado (C)           41-11   41-04.50     12.61m 
 25 John Dalecke                 Tortolita              31-06      37-07     11.45m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coronado (C)               143.50     2) Esperero Canyon           135.50
    3) Wilson                      66.50     4) Orange Grove               57   
    5) Marana                      38.50     6) Flowing Wells              38   
    7) Tortolita                   15        8) Cross                       8   
    9) La Cima                      4       10) Amphitheater                1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Orange Grove               113        2) Esperero Canyon            90   
    3) Flowing Wells               74        4) Coronado (C)               53   
    5) Marana                      51        6) Cross                      47   
    7) Wilson                      38        8) Amphitheater               31   
    9) La Cima                      6       10) Tortolita                   4