Licensed to Pima Community College      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2018 07:42 PM
                  Flowing Wells Track & Field Meet - 3/7/2018                  
                           Track and Field Facility                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sepulveda, Natalia           Mountain Vie             12.86  
  2 Bartz, Patience              Mountain Vie             13.57  
  3 Dickson, Samantha            Catalina Foo             13.94  
  4 Saunders, Luvana             Mountain Vie             14.05  
  5 McClafferty, Meghan          Catalina Foo             14.17  
  6 Van Alsburg, Abby            Catalina Foo             14.55  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sepulveda, Natalia           Mountain Vie             27.16  
  2 Van Alsburg, Abby            Catalina Foo             31.22  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sepulveda, Natalia           Mountain Vie           1:01.42  
  2 Andrews, Leilani             Flowing Well           1:08.77  
  3 Barnett, Susan               Flowing Well           1:10.17  
  4 Van Alsburg, Abby            Catalina Foo           1:12.35  
  5 Sotelo, Arely                Catalina Foo           1:16.33  
  6 Stone, Sonia                 Catalina Foo           1:16.88  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wank, Ruby                   Catalina Foo           2:54.31  
  2 Rendon, Kaitlyn              Flowing Well           3:08.58  
  3 Monthofer, Libby             Catalina Foo           3:20.86  
  4 Rivera, Erica                Flowing Well           3:35.97  
  5 Ganem, Audrey                Catalina Foo           3:44.63  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andersen, Guliana            Flowing Well           6:20.15  
  2 Lopez, Hailey                Mountain Vie           6:38.10  
  3 McLaughlin, Zoe              Catalina Foo           6:51.59  
  4 Aguilar, Laura               Flowing Well           6:57.15  
  5 Rendon, Kaitlyn              Flowing Well           7:03.52  
  6 Monthofer, Libby             Catalina Foo           7:13.70  
  7 Brandhuber, Victoria         Catalina Foo           7:38.36  
  8 Rivera, Erica                Flowing Well           8:00.60  
  9 Ganem, Audrey                Catalina Foo           8:19.07  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoss, Rainbow                Mountain Vie          15:26.72  
  2 Avechoco, Yeneth             Mountain Vie          15:28.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Macy                  Mountain Vie             19.91  
  2 Nance, Emma                  Catalina Foo             20.27  
  3 Valles, Elena                Flowing Well             21.04  
  4 Young, Madeline              Flowing Well             21.60  
  5 Sias, Roxanne                Flowing Well             22.84  
  6 Merrill, Kiplin              Mountain Vie             25.29  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nance, Emma                  Catalina Foo             54.82  
  2 Valles, Elena                Flowing Well             57.38  
  3 Suhm, Isabel                 Mountain Vie             58.19  
  4 Young, Madeline              Flowing Well           1:01.22  
  5 Diaz, Gabriella              Flowing Well           1:05.28  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catalina Foothills  'A'                               52.96  
     1) Dickson, Samantha               2) Johnson, Zoe                   
     3) Lawson, Jiana                   4) Richter, Eva                   
  2 Flowing Wells  'A'                                    57.14  
     1) Sias, Roxanne                   2) Madrid, Jacqueline             
     3) Andrews, Leilani                4) Osuna, Kayleen                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catalina Foothills  'A'                             5:02.69  
     1) Sotelo, Arely                   2) Stone, Sonia                   
     3) Van Alsburg, Abby               4) Pagel, Paige                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flowing Wells  'A'                                 13:02.80  
     1) Aguilar, Laura                  2) Cardenas, Cynthia              
     3) Diaz, Gabriella                 4) Rendon, Kaitlyn                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnett, Susan               Flowing Well           4-06.00  
  2 Nance, Emma                  Catalina Foo           4-04.00  
  3 Sias, Roxanne                Flowing Well           4-02.00  
  3 Suhm, Isabel                 Mountain Vie           4-02.00  
  3 Nicholson, Margot            Catalina Foo           4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whelan, Tara                 Flowing Well           5-06.00  
  2 Trujillo, Charlotte          Catalina Foo           5-00.00  
 -- Young, Macy                  Mountain Vie                NH  
 -- Merrill, Kiplin              Mountain Vie                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnett, Susan               Flowing Well          14-05.00  
  2 Saunders, Luvana             Mountain Vie          13-05.00  
  3 Liljenquist, Daelen          Flowing Well          13-02.00  
  4 Hunt, Aaliyah                Mountain Vie          10-03.00  
 -- Osuna, Kayleen               Flowing Well              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liljenquist, Daelen          Flowing Well          28-05.00  
 -- Madrid, Jacqueline           Flowing Well               DNF  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartz, Patience              Mountain Vie          32-07.00  
  2 Kennerly, Isabel             Mountain Vie          30-03.50  
  3 Osuna, Kayleen               Flowing Well          27-05.50  
  4 Redman, Allysa               Mountain Vie          25-09.00  
  5 Chellman, Carly              Catalina Foo          25-00.00  
  6 Petersen, Mikela             Catalina Foo          24-09.00  
  7 Uribe, Nataly                Flowing Well          23-08.50  
  8 Whelan, Tara                 Flowing Well          23-04.00  
  9 Trujillo, Charlotte          Catalina Foo          23-03.00  
 10 Brandhuber, Victoria         Catalina Foo          22-10.00  
 11 Allen-Penn, Kate             Catalina Foo          22-09.00  
 12 Bergstrom, Shailey           Catalina Foo          22-00.00  
 13 Madero, Evelyn               Flowing Well          21-10.50  
 14 Peeples, Mercedes            Flowing Well          20-08.00  
 15 Diaz, Madison                Flowing Well          20-04.50  
 16 Wright, Anna                 Catalina Foo          20-03.00  
 17 Diaz, Alana                  Flowing Well          15-07.00  
 18 Leyva, Leslie                Flowing Well          12-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartz, Patience              Mountain Vie            104-11  
  2 Petersen, Mikela             Catalina Foo             85-01  
  3 Uribe, Nataly                Flowing Well             75-06  
  4 Redman, Allysa               Mountain Vie             74-07  
  5 Chellman, Carly              Catalina Foo             73-10  
  6 Osuna, Kayleen               Flowing Well             69-05  
  7 Bergstrom, Shailey           Catalina Foo             69-00  
  8 Kennerly, Isabel             Mountain Vie             66-00  
  9 Brandhuber, Victoria         Catalina Foo             65-09  
 10 Allen-Penn, Kate             Catalina Foo             63-04  
 11 Trujillo, Charlotte          Catalina Foo             58-11  
 12 Diaz, Alana                  Flowing Well             53-07  
 13 Wright, Anna                 Catalina Foo             50-07  
 14 Madero, Evelyn               Flowing Well             48-10  
 15 Leyva, Leslie                Flowing Well             36-02  
 -- Peeples, Mercedes            Flowing Well              FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Charlotte          Catalina Foo          86-01.50  
  2 Finn, Kristin                Catalina Foo             84-02  
  3 Bartz, Patience              Mountain Vie             62-09  
  4 Kennerly, Isabel             Mountain Vie             58-10  
  5 Melcer, Lauren               Catalina Foo          53-05.75  
  6 Brandhuber, Victoria         Catalina Foo             38-00  
  7 Redman, Allysa               Mountain Vie             35-05  
  8 Anastopoulos, Kyra           Catalina Foo             33-05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anastopoulos, Kyra           Catalina Foo             14.68   1 
  2 Stone, Sonia                 Catalina Foo             14.72   2 
  3 Suhm, Isabel                 Mountain Vie             14.75   1 
  4 Sotelo, Arely                Catalina Foo             15.20   2 
  5 Melcer, Lauren               Catalina Foo             15.26   2 
  6 Ruiz, Ariana                 Mountain Vie             15.41   1 
  7 Ryberg, Holly                Mountain Vie             15.75   1 
  8 Redman, Carson               Mountain Vie             16.37   1 
  9 Katbah, Jenin                Catalina Foo             16.90   2 
 10 Moore, Hayley                Mountain Vie             16.98   1 
 11 Belisle, Bianca              Mountain Vie             17.05   1 
 12 Hunt, Aaliyah                Mountain Vie             17.47   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Margot            Catalina Foo             32.42   1 
  2 Guillermo, Gloriana          Mountain Vie             33.31   1 
  3 Sotelo, Arely                Catalina Foo             33.53   2 
  4 Melcer, Lauren               Catalina Foo             33.61   1 
  5 Moore, Hayley                Mountain Vie             34.34   2 
  6 Katbah, Jenin                Catalina Foo             35.67   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Ariana                 Mountain Vie           1:17.30  
  2 Guillermo, Gloriana          Mountain Vie           1:18.07  
  3 Redman, Carson               Mountain Vie           1:19.08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buttigieg-Brown, Shaun       Mountain Vie             11.18  
  2 Williams, Malcolm            Mountain Vie             11.39  
  3 Fike, Eric                   Flowing Well             11.46  
  4 Williams, Isaiah             Flowing Well             11.62  
  5 Stroman, Darren              Mountain Vie             11.92  
  6 Lyons, Miles                 Catalina Foo             12.07  
  7 Rhonehouse, Andrew           Catalina Foo             12.12  
  8 Bishop, Blake                Flowing Well             12.22  
  9 Wilson, Noah                 Catalina Foo             12.48  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buttigieg-Brown, Shaun       Mountain Vie             23.55  
  2 Fike, Eric                   Flowing Well             23.91  
  3 Rhonehouse, Andrew           Catalina Foo             24.77  
  4 Robles, Damion               Flowing Well             24.88  
  5 Cagno, Connor                Catalina Foo             25.80  
  6 Wilson, Noah                 Catalina Foo             25.84  
  7 Bishop, Blake                Flowing Well             25.94  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Malcolm            Mountain Vie             54.27  
  2 Cagno, Connor                Catalina Foo             55.72  
  3 Lyons, Miles                 Catalina Foo             56.77  
  4 Walker, Kyle                 Catalina Foo             57.18  
  5 Hall, Tariq                  Flowing Well           1:00.49  
  6 Chavez, Marcus               Flowing Well           1:02.75  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villegas, Alberto            Flowing Well           2:16.24  
  2 Dietz, Devonta               Flowing Well           2:18.28  
  3 Glaesser, Will               Catalina Foo           2:21.30  
  4 Weiler, Mario                Mountain Vie           2:21.82  
  5 Reed, Isaiah                 Flowing Well           2:22.34  
  6 Burks, Jesse                 Flowing Well           2:23.86  
  7 Lancaster, Kenji             Mountain Vie           2:24.91  
  8 Blais, Jacob                 Mountain Vie           2:25.19  
  9 Walshaw, Isaac               Catalina Foo           2:25.58  
 10 Reiser, Fabian               Mountain Vie           2:27.19  
 11 Bhola, Mason                 Catalina Foo           2:30.44  
 12 Rivera, Jaxon                Catalina Foo           2:39.35  
 13 Kumar, Michael               Catalina Foo           3:06.62  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villegas, Alberto            Flowing Well           4:57.36  
  2 Gonzalez, Brandon            Flowing Well           4:59.11  
  3 Dietz, Devonta               Flowing Well           5:11.82  
  4 Hand, Dawson                 Catalina Foo           5:12.51  
  5 Holmes, Nathaniel            Mountain Vie           5:23.11  
  6 Betancourt, Xavier           Flowing Well           5:23.45  
  7 Reed, Isaiah                 Flowing Well           5:40.59  
  8 Bhola, Mason                 Catalina Foo           5:41.10  
  9 Lopez, Brendan               Mountain Vie           5:41.14  
 10 Hunt, Ryan                   Mountain Vie           5:45.19  
 11 Nunez, Bryan                 Catalina Foo           5:47.96  
 12 Rivera, Jaxon                Catalina Foo           5:52.27  
 13 Van Dyke, Michael            Mountain Vie           5:57.55  
 14 Guandeline, David            Flowing Well           5:58.37  
 15 Chavez, Marcus               Flowing Well           6:02.27  
 16 Whitehead, Colin             Mountain Vie           6:12.78  
 17 Tello, Arturo                Mountain Vie           6:32.92  
 18 Greigo, Ali                  Flowing Well           7:36.83  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weiler, Mario                Mountain Vie          11:36.80  
  2 Blais, Jacob                 Mountain Vie          11:37.33  
  3 Reiser, Fabian               Mountain Vie          12:35.84  
  4 Holmes, Nathaniel            Mountain Vie          12:43.20  
  5 Lancaster, Kenji             Mountain Vie          12:43.74  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romero, Ivan                 Flowing Well             16.26  
  2 Allen, Aidan                 Mountain Vie             18.37  
  3 Williams, Isaiah             Flowing Well             18.86  
  4 Jimenez, Logan               Catalina Foo             19.25  
  5 Seigla, Augustine            Catalina Foo             20.66  
  6 Cadet, Christophe            Catalina Foo             20.69  
  7 Gomez, Diego                 Flowing Well             23.10  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romero, Ivan                 Flowing Well             42.81  
  2 Williams, Isaiah             Flowing Well             46.13  
  3 Wilson, Noah                 Catalina Foo             47.70  
  4 Jimenez, Logan               Catalina Foo             48.83  
  5 Cadet, Christophe            Catalina Foo             51.00  
  6 Allen, Aidan                 Mountain Vie             52.86  
  7 Gomez, Diego                 Flowing Well             55.07  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flowing Wells  'A'                                    46.50  
     1) Robles, Damion                  2) Bishop, Blake                  
     3) Andersen, Nicholas              4) Flynn, Nicholas                
  2 Flowing Wells  'B'                                    48.17  
     1) Henderson, Raashad              2) Effing, Mitchell               
     3) Walls, Giovanni                 4) Love, Lloyd                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catalina Foothills  'A'                             3:48.51  
     1) Lyons, Miles                    2) Walker, Kyle                   
     3) Cagno, Connor                   4) Rhonehouse, Andrew             
  2 Flowing Wells  'A'                                  3:48.93  
     1) Fike, Eric                      2) Romero, Ivan                   
     3) Hall, Tariq                     4) Love, Lloyd                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flowing Wells  'A'                                  9:26.29  
     1) Dietz, Devonta                  2) Reed, Isaiah                   
     3) Hall, Tariq                     4) Gonzalez, Brandon              
  2 Mountain View Marana  'A'                          10:30.37  
     1) Hunt, Ryan                      2) Van Dyke, Michael              
     3) Whitehead, Colin                4) Lopez, Brendan                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haver, Steven                Mountain Vie           4-08.00  
  1 Obregon, Michael             Flowing Well           4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flynn, Nicholas              Flowing Well          11-00.00  
  2 Love, Lloyd                  Flowing Well           8-00.00  
  3 Betancourt, Xavier           Flowing Well           7-06.00  
  3 Armstrong, Ronan             Catalina Foo           7-06.00  
  5 Andersen, Nicholas           Flowing Well           7-00.00  
  6 Pace, Adam                   Catalina Foo           6-06.00  
  6 Nader, Hadeli                Catalina Foo           6-06.00  
  8 Gomez, Diego                 Flowing Well           6-00.00  
  9 Liu, Mark                    Catalina Foo           5-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romero, Ivan                 Flowing Well          19-07.00  
  2 Walls, Giovanni              Flowing Well          18-09.00  
  3 Effing, Mitchell             Flowing Well          18-02.00  
  4 Robles, Damion               Flowing Well          18-00.00  
  5 Henderson, Raashad           Flowing Well          17-11.00  
  6 Fike, Eric                   Flowing Well          17-08.00  
  7 Wilson, Noah                 Catalina Foo          17-06.00  
  8 Andersen, Nicholas           Flowing Well          17-03.00  
  8 Jimenez, Logan               Catalina Foo          17-03.00  
  8 Shin, Chris                  Catalina Foo          17-03.00  
 11 Garcia, Ezekial              Mountain Vie          17-00.00  
 12 Duran, Anthony               Flowing Well          16-10.00  
 13 Morning, Lloyd               Mountain Vie          15-11.00  
 14 Sams, Tanner                 Flowing Well          15-09.00  
 15 Cagno, Connor                Catalina Foo          15-08.00  
 16 Abrams, Matthew              Flowing Well          15-06.00  
 17 Obregon, Michael             Flowing Well          14-10.00  
 18 Parham, Philip               Flowing Well          14-09.00  
 19 Gomez, Diego                 Flowing Well          14-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Effing, Mitchell             Flowing Well          39-06.00  
  2 Shin, Chris                  Catalina Foo          36-04.00  
  3 Sams, Tanner                 Flowing Well          33-01.00  
  4 Betancourt, Xavier           Flowing Well          32-09.00  
  5 Duran, Anthony               Flowing Well          32-07.00  
  6 Abrams, Matthew              Flowing Well          32-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matiatos, Andrew             Catalina Foo          40-09.00  
  2 Siemons, Nolan               Catalina Foo          40-04.00  
  3 Contreras, Deven             Flowing Well          36-06.50  
  4 Trevino, Zac                 Mountain Vie          36-00.00  
  5 Gonzalez, Derek              Flowing Well          34-10.00  
  6 Villa, Josh                  Mountain Vie          34-02.00  
  7 Effing, Mitchell             Flowing Well          34-00.00  
  8 Kavathas, Wesley             Flowing Well          31-05.50  
  9 Acuna, Ayden                 Mountain Vie          30-03.00  
 10 Sauceda, Justin              Flowing Well          26-06.00  
 11 Jimenez IV, Ernest           Catalina Foo          26-04.00  
 12 Walker, Bryson               Catalina Foo          25-09.50  
 13 Kreso, Marko                 Mountain Vie          23-07.50  
 14 Bush, Carson                 Mountain Vie          21-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kavathas, Wesley             Flowing Well            103-00  
  2 Trevino, Zac                 Mountain Vie             98-08  
  3 Gonzalez, Derek              Flowing Well             93-09  
  4 Villa, Josh                  Mountain Vie             92-02  
  5 Siemons, Nolan               Catalina Foo             91-11  
  6 Acuna, Ayden                 Mountain Vie             90-09  
  7 Matiatos, Andrew             Catalina Foo             89-10  
  8 Hand, Dawson                 Catalina Foo             89-09  
  9 Walker, Bryson               Catalina Foo             64-09  
 10 Jimenez IV, Ernest           Catalina Foo             58-06  
 11 Sauceda, Justin              Flowing Well             57-11  
 12 Kreso, Marko                 Mountain Vie             52-07  
 13 Bush, Carson                 Mountain Vie             50-02  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhonehouse, Andrew           Catalina Foo            152-07  
  2 Trevino, Zac                 Mountain Vie            110-09  
  3 Hollingsworth, James         Catalina Foo             94-03  
  4 Villa, Josh                  Mountain Vie             79-10  
  5 Kelch, Matt                  Catalina Foo             62-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ezekial              Mountain Vie             11.99   1 
  2 Hardy, Jayden                Mountain Vie             12.07   2 
  3 Hollingsworth, James         Catalina Foo             12.11   2 
  4 Walker, Kyle                 Catalina Foo             12.20   1 
  5 Love, Lloyd                  Flowing Well             12.23   2 
  6 Henderson, Raashad           Flowing Well             12.40   2 
  7 Lefcourt, Andrew             Mountain Vie             12.50   1 
  8 Kelch, Matt                  Catalina Foo             12.60   1 
  9 Smith, Griffin               Flowing Well             12.68   2 
 10 Ortega, Adrian               Flowing Well             12.70   1 
 11 Morning, Lloyd               Mountain Vie             12.73   1 
 12 Duran, Anthony               Flowing Well             12.79   2 
 13 Sparrow, Jackson             Catalina Foo             13.09   2 
 14 Jones, Ken-Yon               Catalina Foo             13.46   2 
 15 Werner, Alexander            Mountain Vie             13.49   1 
 16 Armstrong, Ronan             Catalina Foo             13.53   1 
 17 Acuna, Ayden                 Mountain Vie             14.45   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, James         Catalina Foo             24.90   1 
  2 Hardy, Jayden                Mountain Vie             25.04   1 
  3 Walls, Giovanni              Flowing Well             25.89   2 
  3 Kelch, Matt                  Catalina Foo             25.89   1 
  5 Lefcourt, Andrew             Mountain Vie             26.56   1 
  6 Haver, Steven                Mountain Vie             27.13   1 
  7 Ortega, Adrian               Flowing Well             27.19   2 
  8 Obregon, Michael             Flowing Well             27.79   2 
  9 Thompson, Ryan               Catalina Foo             29.22   2 
 10 Armstrong, Ronan             Catalina Foo             29.29   2 
 11 Jones, Ken-Yon               Catalina Foo             30.69   1 
 12 Sams, Tanner                 Flowing Well             30.70   1 
 13 Parham, Philip               Flowing Well             31.23   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, James         Catalina Foo             56.16   2 
  2 Duran, Anthony               Flowing Well           1:00.95   2 
  3 Werner, Alexander            Mountain Vie           1:01.34   1 
  4 Kelch, Matt                  Catalina Foo           1:02.34   1 
  5 Ortega, Adrian               Flowing Well           1:02.56   2 
  6 Sparrow, Jackson             Catalina Foo           1:03.25   3 
  7 Aragon, Estevan              Flowing Well           1:03.47   1 
  8 Meger, Ryan                  Catalina Foo           1:04.73   2 
  9 Thompson, Ryan               Catalina Foo           1:04.99   2 
 10 Liu, Mark                    Catalina Foo           1:05.67   2 
 11 Haver, Steven                Mountain Vie           1:05.98   1 
 12 Fragoso, Andres              Flowing Well           1:09.76   3 
 13 Kumar, Michael               Catalina Foo           1:19.66   1 
 14 Nader, Hadeli                Catalina Foo           1:20.86   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seigla, Augustine            Catalina Foo             52.63  
  2 Pace, Adam                   Catalina Foo           1:00.82  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mountain View Marana        80        1) Flowing Wells              80   
    3) Catalina Foothills          73                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flowing Wells              134.50     2) Mountain View Marana       69   
    3) Catalina Foothills          60.50