Licensed to Pima Community College     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2019 08:38 AM
                 Flowing Wells Track & Field Meet - 2/20/2019                  
                           Track and Field Facility                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rincon University  'A'                                       9:20.25    5   
     1) Leitner, Thomas                 2) Hewings, Jonathan              
     3) Felix, Rene                     4) Temlock, Yonah                 
  2 Flowing Wells  'A'                                           9:26.36    3   
     1) Reed, Isaiah                    2) Salcido, Caleb                 
     3) Snook, Dale                     4) Dietz, Devonta                 
  3 Marana  'A'                                                  9:28.94    2   
     1) Ahumada, Massimo                2) Maiyo, Collins                 
     3) Ward, Gregory                   4) Vera, Carlos                   
 
Event 102  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rincon University  'A'                                      11:28.75    5   
     1) Driskill, Grace                 2) Savel, Clarissa                
     3) Erickson, Genevieve             4) Scovil, Izabele                
  2 Marana  'A'                                      11:30.00   13:12.32    3   
     1) Taylor, Alexis                  2) Chapman, EmmaLee               
     3) Huff, Sierra                    4) Earley, Kiara                  
 
Event 103  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parrish, Daniel              Marana                            18.42    5   
  2 Fout, Aidan                  Marana                 18.00      18.80    3   
  3 Amissah, Ephraim             Marana                            19.25    2   
  4 Gomez, Diego                 Flowing Well                      20.32    1   
  5 Winters, Da'Shawn            Flowing Well                      20.51  
 
Event 104  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castillo, Erik               Flowing Well                      20.52  
  2 Moreno, Noah                 Flowing Well                      22.41  
 
Event 105  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valles, Ayanna               Marana                 18.30      18.41    5   
  2 O'Malley, Brianna            Marana                            21.45    3   
  3 Osuna, Kaylenn               Flowing Well                      21.54    2   
 
Event 106  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coury, Chaney                Marana                            27.23  
  2 Coury, Charlton              Marana                            28.28  
  3 Walker, Faith                Marana                            28.53  
 
Event 107  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fike, Eric                   Flowing Well                      11.47    5   
  2 Barrow, Austin               Rincon Unive                      11.97    3   
  3 Ebunoha, Charles             Marana                 11.20      12.09    2   
  4 Swecker, Ryan                Flowing Well                      12.10    1   
  5 Henderson, Rashaad           Flowing Well                      12.22  
  6 Quintana, Gavin              Marana                 11.50      12.23  
  7 Pimienta, Isaac              Rincon Unive                      12.41  
  8 Plante, Adam                 Rincon Unive                      12.64  
 
Event 108  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Russell-Williams, Isaiah     Flowing Well                      11.73   1 
  2 Effing, Mitchell             Flowing Well                      11.98   4 
  3 Amissah, Ephraim             Marana                            12.25   2 
  4 Mael, Nathan                 Flowing Well                      12.30   3 
  5 Rago, Jacob                  Marana                            12.34   2 
  6 Lucero, Roman                Marana                            12.45   2 
  7 Baeza, Andrez                Marana                            12.47   2 
  8 Fout, Aidan                  Marana                            12.59   3 
  9 Fleisher, Noah               Rincon Unive                      12.68   1 
 10 Fouts, Duncan                Marana                            13.09   3 
 11 O'Dell, Jonathan             Flowing Well                      13.10   4 
 12 Baltierrez, Brandon          Flowing Well                      13.13   3 
 13 Greaney, Owen                Marana                            13.20   2 
 14 Spicer, Hunter               Marana                            13.31   4 
 15 Nichols, Simon               Marana                            13.46   1 
 16 Silvas, Preston              Rincon Unive                      13.51   4 
 17 Lopez, Javier                Rincon Unive                      13.71   3 
 18 Aguayo, Eduardo              Marana                            13.80   3 
 19 Parham, Philip               Flowing Well                      14.75   3 
 20 Martinez, Chris              Flowing Well                      16.39   1 
 21 Chapman, Joseph              Marana                            16.78   3 
 
Event 109  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Le, Elizabeth                Rincon Unive                      14.39    5   
  2 Jordon, Dominique            Flowing Well                      14.44    3   
  3 Fike, Jessica                Flowing Well                      14.83    2   
  4 Larson, Christina            Marana                            15.17    1   
  5 O'Malley, Brianna            Marana                            15.36  
  6 Abuelgasim, Asmaa            Rincon Unive                      15.83  
 
Event 110  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Chloe                 Marana                            14.74   4 
  2 Nelson, Lyla                 Rincon Unive                      14.83   1 
  3 Toone, Riley                 Marana                            14.90   1 
  4 Jerald, Lauren               Marana                            15.40   2 
  5 Marquez, Alexia              Marana                            15.68   2 
  6 Laumann, Adele               Marana                            15.76   3 
  7 Diaz, Raquel                 Marana                            15.92   3 
  8 Rozelle, Emma                Marana                            15.95   1 
  9 Caldwell, Regan              Marana                            16.04   4 
 10 Shoup, Taylar                Rincon Unive                      16.12   4 
 11 Hunter, Emily                Marana                            16.13   2 
 12 Rosas, Araceli               Marana                            16.21   2 
 13 Ochoa, Shawntinice           Marana                            16.23   1 
 14 Lu, Carol                    Rincon Unive                      16.24   3 
 15 Huff, Sierra                 Marana                            16.28   3 
 16 Martinez, Alexa              Rincon Unive                      16.29   2 
 17 Coury, Chaney                Marana                            16.38   1 
 18 Sanchez, Lilyann             Rincon Unive                      16.48   2 
 19 Lafferty, Emma               Marana                            16.55   1 
 20 Baez, Priciphanie            Marana                            16.68   1 
 21 Smith, Jennafer              Marana                            16.69   4 
 22 Canelos, Esme                Rincon Unive                      17.36   2 
 23 Conway, Kayla                Rincon Unive                      17.44   2 
 24 Ducey, Isabela               Rincon Unive                      17.54   4 
 25 Lynch, Emma                  Marana                            17.80   2 
 26 Arneson, Christina           Marana                            17.86   3 
 27 Avalos, Xitlatli             Marana                            18.42   4 
 28 Muterambabazi, Yvonne        Rincon Unive                      19.64   3 
 
Event 111  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hewings, Jonathan            Rincon Unive                    5:00.94    5   
  2 Dietz, Devonta               Flowing Well                    5:11.11    3   
  3 Gonzalez, Brandon            Flowing Well                    5:21.21    2   
  4 Barber, Jonah                Rincon Unive                    5:22.09    1   
  5 Bauer-Woodman, Russell       Marana                          5:24.49  
  6 Reed, Isaiah                 Flowing Well                    5:26.41  
  7 Salcido, Caleb               Flowing Well                    5:30.85  
  8 Snook, Dale                  Flowing Well                    5:42.95  
  9 Maiyo, Collins               Marana               5:30.00    5:48.80  
 10 PonceAlvarez, Isaac          Rincon Unive                    5:57.59  
 11 Davis, Tyler                 Marana               5:30.00    6:01.94  
 12 Estrella, Francisco          Rincon Unive                    6:10.51  
 13 Verdgomachado, Aaron         Rincon Unive                    6:15.95  
 14 Aubrey, Lucas                Rincon Unive                    6:59.90  
 
Event 112  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Hope              Rincon Unive                    6:30.74    5   
  2 Huston, Tiana                Rincon Unive                    6:38.10    3   
  3 Verdugo, Daniela             Flowing Well                    6:40.63    2   
  4 Gurvine, Taeya               Marana                          7:22.93    1   
  5 Jackson, Kaytelin            Flowing Well                    7:51.08  
  6 Romero, Mikayla              Rincon Unive                    8:25.59  
  7 Diaz, Madison                Flowing Well                    8:50.35  
  8 Arvizu, Rachel               Flowing Well                    9:38.42  
 
Event 113  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flowing Wells  'A'                                             44.42    5   
     1) Fike, Eric                      2) Russell-Williams, Isaiah       
     3) Swecker, Ryan                   4) Mohamed, Farhan                
  2 Marana  'A'                                         45.00      46.81    3   
     1) Ebunoha, Charles                2) Gardner, Reece                 
     3) Quintana, Gavin                 4) Wolske, Jairus                 
  3 Marana  'B'                                                   x48.68  
     1) Amissah, Ephraim                2) Baeza, Andrez                  
     3) Loree, Vernon                   4) Spicer, Hunter                 
 
Event 114  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marana  'A'                                         54.00      57.82    5   
     1) Larsen, Christina               2) Toone, Riley                   
     3) Jerald, Lauren                  4) Duron, Tristin                 
 -- Flowing Wells  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) Fike, Jessica                   2) Jordon, Dominique              
     3) Madrid, Jaqueline               4) Andrews, Leilani               
 -- Marana  'D'                                                 X1:02.57  
     1) Lafferty, Emma                  2) Smith, Jennafer                
     3) Marquez, Alexia                 4) Laumann, Adele                 
 -- Marana  'B'                                                 X1:04.76  
     1) Coury, Chaney                   2) Hunter, Emily                  
     3) Green, Chloe                    4) Barragan, Alexandria           
 -- Marana  'C'                                                 X1:06.68  
     1) Baez, Priciphanie               2) Gurvine, Taeya                 
     3) Ochoa, Shawntinice              4) Smith, Jennifer                
 
Event 115  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leitner, Thomas              Rincon Unive                      52.19   1   5   
  2 Felix, Rene                  Rincon Unive                      57.22   2   3   
  3 Parrish, Daniel              Marana                            58.41   1   2   
  4 Jurado, Zach                 Flowing Well                      59.05   2   1   
  5 Aragon, Estevan              Flowing Well                      59.91   2 
  6 Vallentine, Clayton          Rincon Unive                    1:00.23   2 
  7 Walls, Giovanni              Flowing Well                    1:02.67   2 
  8 Gerrard, Kelby               Flowing Well                    1:04.02   1 
 
Event 116  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foster, Ryan                 Rincon Unive                      58.17   2 
  2 Lopez, Javier                Rincon Unive                      58.73   2 
  3 Khammivong, Kyle             Flowing Well                      58.79   2 
  4 Ward, Gregory                Marana               1:05.00      58.88   1 
  5 Taylor, Bedford              Rincon Unive                      59.08   1 
  6 McKeefery, Matthew           Marana                 55.00    1:00.52   1 
  7 Moreno, Noah                 Flowing Well                    1:00.98   1 
  8 Temlock, Yonah               Rincon Unive                    1:01.86   2 
  9 Chavez, Marcus               Flowing Well                    1:03.83   2 
 10 Spurlock, Matthew            Rincon Unive                    1:03.85   2 
 11 Aguayo, Eduardo              Marana                          1:04.26   1 
 12 Emery, Andre                 Flowing Well                    1:08.27   1 
 13 Brown, Dakota                Marana               1:00.00    1:12.07   1 
 
Event 117  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Driskill, Grace              Rincon Unive                    1:02.62    5   
  2 Savel, Clarissa              Rincon Unive                    1:10.49    3   
  3 Fenton, Mackenzie            Marana               1:08.00    1:12.41    2   
  4 Santos, Shania               Marana                          1:13.13    1   
 
Event 118  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meek, Malia                  Marana                          1:14.73   1 
  2 Seekins, Aurora              Rincon Unive                    1:16.92   1 
  3 Martinez, Alexa              Rincon Unive                    1:19.14   2 
  4 Walker, Faith                Marana                          1:19.82   1 
  5 Abuelgasim, Asmaa            Rincon Unive                    1:23.24   1 
  6 Sanchez, Lilyann             Rincon Unive                    1:24.48   2 
  7 Lafferty, Emma               Marana                          1:26.02   1 
  8 Arndt, Scarlett              Flowing Well                    1:47.58   1 
 
Event 119  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Reece               Marana                 43.00      45.22    5   
  2 Parrish, Daniel              Marana                            45.23    3   
  3 Russell-Williams, Isaiah     Flowing Well                      46.81    2   
  4 Miranda, Diego               Marana                 41.00      47.38    1   
  5 Fout, Aidan                  Marana                 48.00      48.04  
  6 Gonzalez, Brandon            Flowing Well                      50.39  
  7 Beebe, Joshua                Marana                            52.11  
  8 Gomez, Diego                 Flowing Well                      53.65  
 
Event 120  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winters, Da'Shawn            Flowing Well                      55.89  
  2 Castillo, Erik               Flowing Well                      56.55  
 
Event 121  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valles, Ayanna               Marana                 52.00      55.90    5   
  2 Sealy, Brianna               Marana                 52.00      56.90    3   
  3 O'Malley, Brianna            Marana                 52.50      59.49    2   
 
Event 123  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Partin, Kyle                 Marana               2:15.00    2:06.94    5   
  2 Lozano, Chalen               Marana               2:15.00    2:09.32    3   
  3 Mejia, Eryk                  Marana               2:15.00    2:14.85    2   
  4 Barber, Jonah                Rincon Unive                    2:24.80    1   
  5 Salcido, Caleb               Flowing Well                    2:27.14  
  6 Santa Cruz, Gabriel          Rincon Unive                    2:27.42  
  7 Snook, Dale                  Flowing Well                    2:38.80  
  8 Larson, Nathan               Marana                          2:41.70  
  9 Miller, Austin               Rincon Unive                    2:44.78  
 10 Houge, Jonathan              Rincon Unive                    2:45.83  
 11 Wooster, Michael             Marana               2:30.00    2:53.48  
 
Event 124  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santos, Shania               Marana                          2:56.72    5   
  2 Stamm, Kaitlin               Marana               3:00.00    3:00.25    3   
  3 Scovil, Izabele              Rincon Unive                    3:00.70    2   
  4 Meek, Malia                  Marana               3:00.00    3:10.09    1   
  5 Verdugo, Daniela             Flowing Well                    3:15.40  
  6 Erickson, Genevieve          Rincon Unive                    3:25.88  
  7 Ferguson, Kayde              Flowing Well                    3:25.90  
  8 Gurvine, Taeya               Marana                          3:26.21  
  9 Jackson, Kaytelin            Flowing Well                    3:28.35  
 10 Diaz, Madison                Flowing Well                    3:59.94  
 11 Arvizu, Rachel               Flowing Well                    4:18.13  
 
Event 125  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fike, Eric                   Flowing Well                      23.06    5   
  2 Leitner, Thomas              Rincon Unive                      24.17    3   
  3 Miranda, Diego               Marana                 23.00      24.36    2   
  4 Swecker, Ryan                Flowing Well                      24.43    1   
  5 Ebunoha, Charles             Marana                 22.50      24.57  
  6 Pimienta, Isaac              Rincon Unive                      25.36  
  7 Plante, Adam                 Rincon Unive                      25.45  
 
Event 126  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mael, Nathan                 Flowing Well                      25.18   2 
  2 Barrow, Austin               Rincon Unive                      25.24   1 
  3 Vallentine, Clayton          Rincon Unive                      25.54   2 
  4 O'Dell, Jonathan             Flowing Well                      25.69   1 
  5 Wolske, Jairus               Marana                            25.70   5 
  6 Lucero, Roman                Marana                            25.82   1 
  7 Khammivong, Kyle             Flowing Well                      26.20   4 
  8 Medina, Aiden                Marana                            26.57   2 
  9 Baltierrez, Brandon          Flowing Well                      26.58   4 
 10 Foster, Ryan                 Rincon Unive                      26.64   5 
 11 Baeza, Andrez                Marana                            26.66   3 
 12 Spurlock, Matthew            Rincon Unive                      26.79   4 
 13 Nichols, Simon               Marana                            26.86   4 
 14 Loree, Vernon                Marana                            27.10   5 
 15 Chavez, Marcus               Flowing Well                      27.23   2 
 16 Aragon, Estevan              Flowing Well                      27.44   4 
 17 Fouts, Duncan                Marana                            27.54   3 
 18 Lopez, Javier                Rincon Unive                      27.69   4 
 19 Beebe, Joshua                Marana                            27.91   4 
 20 Smith, Isaiah                Flowing Well                      28.06   1 
 21 Spicer, Hunter               Marana                            28.29   2 
 22 Aguayo, Eduardo              Marana                            29.09   3 
 23 Greaney, Owen                Marana                            29.12   3 
 24 Emery, Andre                 Flowing Well                      29.79   5 
 25 Parham, Philip               Flowing Well                      30.92   2 
 26 Fleisher, Noah               Rincon Unive                      32.18   1 
 27 Martinez, Chris              Flowing Well                      36.25   1 
 
Event 127  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Driskill, Grace              Rincon Unive                      28.81    5   
  2 Le, Elizabeth                Rincon Unive                      29.50    3   
  3 Rivas, Marisa                Marana                 28.50      29.89    2   
  4 Larson, Christina            Marana                            31.06    1   
  5 Jerald, Lauren               Marana                            31.75  
  6 Abuelgasim, Asmaa            Rincon Unive                      33.49  
 
Event 128  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Lyla                 Rincon Unive                      30.54   1 
  2 Lynch, Victoria              Marana                            31.50   3 
  3 Toone, Riley                 Marana                            31.72   1 
  4 O'Malley, Brianna            Marana                            32.92   4 
  5 Seekins, Aurora              Rincon Unive                      32.95   1 
  6 Shoup, Taylar                Rincon Unive                      33.35   4 
  7 Marquez, Alexia              Marana                            33.47   3 
  8 Laumann, Adele               Marana                            33.58   2 
  9 Earley, Kiara                Marana                            33.85   3 
 10 Rozelle, Emma                Marana                            34.04   2 
 11 Sanchez, Lilyann             Rincon Unive                      34.15   3 
 12 Rosas, Araceli               Marana                            34.18   2 
 13 Martinez, Alexa              Rincon Unive                      34.28   2 
 14 Lu, Carol                    Rincon Unive                      34.53   4 
 15 Walker, Faith                Marana                            34.94   1 
 16 Lynch, Emma                  Marana                            36.38   1 
 17 Smith, Jennafer              Marana                            37.04   3 
 18 Ducey, Isabela               Rincon Unive                      37.13   4 
 19 Lafferty, Emma               Marana                            37.34   4 
 20 Conway, Kayla                Rincon Unive                      37.36   3 
 21 Hunter, Emily                Marana                            38.35   3 
 22 Arneson, Christina           Marana                            38.65   1 
 23 Avalos, Xitlatli             Marana                            38.66   4 
 24 Baez, Priciphanie            Marana                            39.38   1 
 25 Coury, Charlton              Marana                            41.71   3 
 26 Muterambabazi, Yvonne        Rincon Unive                      44.09   1 
 27 Arndt, Scarlett              Flowing Well                      54.60   3 
 
Event 129  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hewings, Jonathan            Rincon Unive                   11:06.74    5   
  2 Dietz, Devonta               Flowing Well                   11:20.86    3   
  3 Partin, Kyle                 Marana              10:00.00   11:29.66    2   
  4 Lozano, Chalen               Marana              11:00.00   12:15.54    1   
  5 Gonzalez, Brandon            Flowing Well                   12:22.58  
  6 Mejia, Eryk                  Marana              12:00.00   12:45.15  
  7 Reed, Isaiah                 Flowing Well                   13:05.33  
  8 Ward, Gregory                Marana              13:00.00   13:23.26  
  9 Bauer-Woodman, Russell       Marana                         13:43.40  
 10 Maiyo, Collins               Marana              13:00.00   13:43.82  
 11 Rasmussen, Noah              Marana              13:00.00   13:43.87  
 12 Knapp, Brandon               Marana              12:30.00   13:52.16  
 13 Davis, Tyler                 Marana              13:00.00   13:57.73  
 14 PonceAlvarez, Isaac          Rincon Unive                   14:01.68  
 15 Estrella, Francisco          Rincon Unive                   14:02.20  
 16 Verdgomachado, Aaron         Rincon Unive                   15:07.17  
 
Event 130  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Hope              Rincon Unive                   13:59.26    5   
  2 Huston, Tiana                Rincon Unive                   14:44.09    3   
  3 Glassey, Kyra                Marana              13:00.00   15:14.27    2   
  4 Rodriguez, Sophia            Marana                         15:21.50    1   
  5 Stamm, Kaitlin               Marana                         15:21.51  
  6 Fenton, Mackenzie            Marana                         15:41.53  
  7 Santos, Shania               Marana                         15:41.64  
  8 Meek, Malia                  Marana                         15:55.01  
  9 Shields, Elizabeth           Marana                         15:55.99  
 10 Halili, Emma                 Marana                         17:08.56  
 11 Romero, Mikayla              Rincon Unive                   18:04.25  
 
Event 131  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marana  'A'                                       3:30.00    3:41.16    5   
     1) Gardner, Reece                  2) Miranda, Diego                 
     3) Lozano, Chalen                  4) Mejia, Eryk                    
  2 Rincon University  'A'                                       3:56.88    3   
     1) Felix, Rene                     2) Taylor, Bedford                
     3) Temlock, Yonah                  4) Leitner, Thomas                
  3 Flowing Wells  'B'                                          x4:10.54  
     1) Reed, Isaiah                    2) Salcido, Caleb                 
     3) Snook, Dale                     4) Dietz, Devonta                 
  4 Flowing Wells  'A'                                           4:12.42    2   
     1) Aragon, Estevan                 2) Mohamed, Farhan                
     3) O'Dell, Jonathan                4) Moreno, Noah                   
 
Event 132  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marana  'A'                                       4:25.00    4:43.20    5   
     1) Valles, Ayanna                  2) Larsen, Christina              
     3) Sealy, Brianna                  4) Duron, Tristin                 
  2 Rincon University  'A'                                       4:57.69    3   
     1) Driskill, Grace                 2) Scovil, Izabele                
     3) Erickson, Genevieve             4) Savel, Clarissa                
 
Event 133  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapman, EmmaLee             Marana                          4-04.00    5   
  2 Jordon, Dominique            Flowing Well                    4-03.00    3   
  3 Lynch, Victoria              Marana                          4-02.00    2   
  4 Ferguson, Kayde              Flowing Well                    3-06.00    1   
 
Event 134  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell-Williams, Isaiah     Flowing Well                    5-00.00    3.33
  1 Fouts, Duncan                Marana                          5-00.00    3.33
  1 Parrish, Daniel              Marana                          5-00.00    3.33
  4 Parham, Philip               Flowing Well                   J5-00.00    1   
  5 Ball, Andrew                 Marana                         J5-00.00  
  6 Emery, Andre                 Flowing Well                    4-06.00  
 -- Kavathas, Wesley             Flowing Well                         NH  
 
Event 135  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lu, Carol                    Rincon Unive                    5-00.00    5   
 
Event 136  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miranda, Diego               Marana                         10-06.00    5   
  2 Sargus, Benjamin             Rincon Unive                    7-06.00    3   
  3 Spurlock, Matthew            Rincon Unive                   J7-06.00    2   
  4 Fleisher, Noah               Rincon Unive                    5-06.00    1   
 
Event 137  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivas, Marisa                Marana                         14-05.00    5   
  2 Toone, Riley                 Marana                         13-00.00    3   
  3 Caldwell, Regan              Marana                         12-09.00    2   
  4 Smith, Jennafer              Marana                         12-08.00    1   
  5 Osuna, Kaylenn               Flowing Well                   12-04.00  
  6 Ferguson, Kayde              Flowing Well                   12-00.00  
  7 Rozelle, Emma                Marana                         11-08.00  
  8 Coury, Chaney                Marana                         11-05.00  
  9 Rosas, Araceli               Marana                         11-03.00  
 -- Sealy, Brianna               Marana                             FOUL  
 -- Earley, Kiara                Marana                             FOUL  
 -- Lynch, Emma                  Marana                             FOUL  
 
Event 138  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Farhan              Flowing Well                   19-06.00    5   
  2 Effing, Mitchell             Flowing Well                   19-05.00    3   
  3 Henderson, Rashaad           Flowing Well                   18-11.00    2   
  4 Ebunoha, Charles             Marana                         18-05.00    1   
  5 Walls, Giovanni              Flowing Well                   18-02.00  
  6 Ball, Andrew                 Marana                         17-07.00  
  7 Quintana, Gavin              Marana                         16-07.00  
  8 Wolske, Jairus               Marana                         16-00.00  
  9 Fouts, Duncan                Marana                         15-10.00  
 10 Spicer, Hunter               Marana                         15-07.00  
 10 Loree, Vernon                Marana                         15-07.00  
 12 Parham, Philip               Flowing Well                   14-07.00  
 13 Brown, Dakota                Marana                         13-11.00  
 14 Chapman, Joseph              Marana                         10-06.00  
 
Event 139  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sealy, Brianna               Marana                         30-07.00    5   
  2 Lynch, Victoria              Marana                         30-01.00    3   
 
Event 140  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Effing, Mitchell             Flowing Well                   42-08.00    5   
  2 Henderson, Rashaad           Flowing Well                   38-05.00    3   
  3 Gardner, Reece               Marana                         37-00.00    2   
  4 Wolske, Jairus               Marana                         34-08.00    1   
  5 Ball, Andrew                 Marana                         34-07.00  
  6 Jurado, Zach                 Flowing Well                   31-09.00  
  7 Amissah, Ephraim             Marana                         29-09.00  
 
Event 141  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osuna, Kaylenn               Flowing Well                      84-11    5   
  2 Albertson, Joanna            Rincon Unive                      65-03    3   
  3 Quackenbush, Emma            Marana                            58-02    2   
  4 DeConcini, Theresa           Rincon Unive                      57-06    1   
  5 Gutierrez, Alexandria        Marana                            55-00  
  6 Nesbitt, Marley              Marana                            52-07  
  7 Madero, Evelyn               Flowing Well                      49-11  
  8 Hurtado, Paulina             Rincon Unive                      49-06  
  9 Peeples, Mercedes            Flowing Well                      45-08  
 10 Castillo, Alexia             Rincon Unive                      45-06  
 11 Avalos, Xitlatli             Marana                            44-01  
 12 Huff, Sierra                 Marana                            39-00  
 13 Leyva, Leslie                Flowing Well                      31-04  
 
Event 142  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jordan               Marana                           115-01    5   
  2 Cephers, Tyrone              Marana                           114-05    3   
  3 Harris, Cooper               Rincon Unive                     110-06    2   
  4 Lichthardt, Bennet           Rincon Unive                     108-07    1   
  5 Lamey, Chance                Marana                        106-08.50  
  6 Kavathas, Wesley             Flowing Well                  102-05.50  
  7 Wengert, Tanner              Marana                            88-00  
  8 Borboa, Alberto              Rincon Unive                   85-08.50  
  9 Eckert, Zachary              Rincon Unive                      84-06  
 10 Velasco, Horacio             Marana                            76-00  
 11 Mayle, Jacob                 Marana                            73-05  
 12 Armstrong, Caleb             Marana                            72-00  
 13 Stevenson, Sean              Marana                            70-04  
 14 Rasmussen, Calden            Marana                            68-01  
 15 Hulten, Max                  Rincon Unive                      64-04  
 16 Nichols, Simon               Marana                            57-09  
 17 Martinez, Angel              Flowing Well                      55-06  
 18 Barnes, David                Rincon Unive                      50-01  
 
Event 143  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renteria, Aliyah             Flowing Well                   32-03.00    5   
  2 Osuna, Kaylenn               Flowing Well                   29-03.00    3   
  3 Albertson, Joanna            Rincon Unive                   23-04.00    2   
  4 Quackenbush, Emma            Marana                         23-03.50    1   
  5 Nesbitt, Marley              Marana                         22-06.00  
  6 Gutierrez, Alexandria        Marana                         21-07.50  
  7 DeConcini, Theresa           Rincon Unive                   21-02.00  
  8 Madero, Evelyn               Flowing Well                   20-10.00  
  9 Hurtado, Paulina             Rincon Unive                   20-02.00  
 10 Peeples, Mercedes            Flowing Well                   20-01.25  
 11 Castillo, Alexia             Rincon Unive                   19-08.50  
 12 Huff, Sierra                 Marana                         19-02.00  
 13 Avalos, Xitlatli             Marana                         18-03.00  
 14 Leyva, Leslie                Flowing Well                   14-04.50  
 
Event 144  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jordan               Marana                         46-09.00    5   
  2 Wengert, Tanner              Marana                         41-04.00    3   
  3 Harris, Cooper               Rincon Unive                   39-05.00    2   
  4 Lichthardt, Bennet           Rincon Unive                   39-00.00    1   
  5 Eckert, Zachary              Rincon Unive                   37-00.00  
  6 Armstrong, Caleb             Marana                         36-02.50  
  7 Kavathas, Wesley             Flowing Well                   34-04.00  
  8 Lamey, Chance                Marana                         34-00.00  
  8 Cephers, Tyrone              Marana                         34-00.00  
 10 Velasco, Horacio             Marana                         31-07.00  
 11 Rasmussen, Calden            Marana                         29-06.50  
 12 Nichols, Simon               Marana                         29-06.00  
 13 Stevenson, Sean              Marana                         28-07.00  
 14 Mayle, Jacob                 Marana                         26-07.00  
 15 Martinez, Angel              Flowing Well                   22-09.00  
 16 Hulten, Max                  Rincon Unive                   22-07.50  
 17 Barnes, David                Rincon Unive                   22-04.50  
 
Event 145  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valles, Ayanna               Marana                            78-02    5   
  2 Rivas, Marisa                Marana                            75-05    3   
  3 Diaz, Raquel                 Marana                            64-04    2   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marana                      90        2) Rincon University          58   
    3) Flowing Wells               26                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marana                      79.66     2) Flowing Wells              56.33
    3) Rincon University           46