Licensed to Pima Community College      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2018 07:35 PM
         Flowing Wells Junior High School Track and Field Invitational         
                             League Championships                              
               Flowing Wells High School  - 5/7/2018 to 5/8/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katelyn Aych                 Wilson                   13.10Q  4 
  2 Talia Martin                 Tortolita                13.76Q  1 
  3 Ava Gill                     Orange Grove             13.90Q  3 
  4 Tierra DeMont                Orange Grove             14.50Q  2 
  5 Victoria Holloway            Tortolita                13.50q  4 
  6 Makenna Painter              Wilson                   13.60q  4 
  7 Jazlyn Holt                  Flowing Well             13.81q  1 
  8 Madelyn Riblett              Marana                   13.90q  4 
  9 Bella Mitchell               Esperero Can             14.10q  4 
 10 Sophia Dylla                 Coronado (C)             14.20   3 
 11 Kailey Argue                 Marana                   14.43   1 
 12 Madelyn Cosmas               Esperero Can             14.44   1 
 13 Amelia Smejkal               Cross                    14.60   3 
 13 Isis Taylor                  Amphitheater             14.60   3 
 15 Allison Wilt                 Orange Grove             14.70   1 
 16 Jasmine Moussa               Esperero Can             14.80   2 
 16 Victoria Lopez               Coronado (C)             14.80   2 
 18 Alana Smith                  Flowing Well             14.83   1 
 19 Kyera Russell                Cross                    14.90   4 
 19 Isabella Vasquez             Tortolita                14.90   3 
 21 Alexa Portis                 Flowing Well             15.00   2 
 22 Camilla Gilzinger            Cross                    15.40   3 
 23 Arianna Aguilar              La Cima                  15.50   2 
 23 Lily Mattox                  Wilson                   15.50   2 
 25 Riley Toone                  Marana                   15.60   2 
 26 Leslie Ortiz                 Amphitheater             15.70   4 
 27 Anise Ramirez                Coronado (C)             16.60   2 
 28 Bianca Martinez              La Cima                  18.09   1 
 29 Leah Richards                La Cima                  18.58   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Katelyn Aych                 Wilson                   13.10  
  2 Ava Gill                     Orange Grove             13.20  
  3 Victoria Holloway            Tortolita                13.50  
  4 Tierra DeMont                Orange Grove            J13.50  
  5 Jazlyn Holt                  Flowing Well             13.60  
  6 Talia Martin                 Tortolita               J13.60  
  7 Makenna Painter              Wilson                  J13.60  
  8 Madelyn Riblett              Marana                   14.10  
  9 Bella Mitchell               Esperero Can             14.30  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ava Gill                     Orange Grove             28.40Q  4 
  2 Talia Martin                 Tortolita                28.60Q  1 
  3 Jazlyn Holt                  Flowing Well             29.00Q  2 
  4 Kaylynn Wade                 Wilson                   29.60Q  3 
  5 Fallon Green                 Flowing Well             29.10q  2 
  6 Victoria Holloway            Tortolita                29.20q  1 
  7 Makenna Painter              Wilson                   29.30q  1 
  8 Katelyn Aych                 Wilson                   29.60q  4 
  9 Victoria Lopez               Coronado (C)             30.00q  4 
 10 Lauren Pennell               Marana                   30.20   1 
 11 Kate Cherrington             Coronado (C)             30.30   2 
 11 Madelyn Riblett              Marana                   30.30   2 
 13 Erowyn Stephens              Orange Grove             30.40   3 
 14 Zuri Baines                  Esperero Can             30.70   4 
 15 Madelyn Cosmas               Esperero Can             30.80   3 
 16 Shyla Tisdale                Cross                    31.20   3 
 16 Riley Toone                  Marana                   31.20   3 
 16 Alexa Portis                 Flowing Well             31.20   2 
 19 Arianna Aguilar              La Cima                  31.30   1 
 20 Stacy Tecco                  Tortolita                31.50   2 
 21 Samantha Lim                 Orange Grove             31.60   2 
 22 Camilla Gilzinger            Cross                    32.40   4 
 23 Anise Ramirez                Coronado (C)             32.50   1 
 24 Kayln Siegfried              Esperero Can             33.00   4 
 25 Zaida Hernandez              Amphitheater             33.60   2 
 26 Amber Ripberger              Amphitheater             33.90   3 
 27 Natalie Pennington           Cross                    34.00   3 
 28 Megan Valenzuela             La Cima                  34.70   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ava Gill                     Orange Grove             28.10  
  2 Talia Martin                 Tortolita                28.30  
  3 Katelyn Aych                 Wilson                   28.40  
  4 Makenna Painter              Wilson                   28.70  
  5 Kaylynn Wade                 Wilson                   29.10  
  6 Fallon Green                 Flowing Well             29.30  
  7 Victoria Lopez               Coronado (C)             29.40  
  8 Victoria Holloway            Tortolita                29.60  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tristan Duron                Marana                 1:09.30Q  3 
  2 Olivia Mercea                Orange Grove           1:09.50Q  1 
  3 Elsie Gardiner               Orange Grove           1:11.30Q  2 
  4 Kate Cherrington             Coronado (C)           1:11.70Q  4 
  5 Analee Oropeza               Wilson                 1:11.20q  3 
  6 Gabriella Oxnam              Orange Grove           1:11.30q  3 
  7 Sophia Dylla                 Coronado (C)           1:11.50q  1 
  8 Kaylynn Wade                 Wilson                 1:11.90q  2 
  9 Lindsey Kramakowski          Esperero Can           1:12.50q  4 
 10 Lauren Jerald                Marana                 1:13.00   1 
 11 Jordan Heaps                 Coronado (C)           1:14.10   2 
 12 Maria Chavez Soto            Tortolita              1:15.80   1 
 13 Sarah Seppala                Cross                  1:15.90   4 
 13 Brianna O'Malley             Marana                 1:15.90   4 
 15 Shyla Tisdale                Cross                  1:16.40   3 
 16 Kylie Wild                   Esperero Can           1:16.50   2 
 17 Keira Ratje                  Cross                  1:16.60   3 
 18 Zaida Hernandez              Amphitheater           1:17.80   1 
 19 Jasmine Moussa               Esperero Can           1:22.60   2 
 20 Gabriela Romano              Flowing Well           1:23.40   3 
 21 Arian Holston                Flowing Well           1:24.80   1 
 22 Maryfer Cortez               Flowing Well           1:28.30   4 
 23 Ileana Hurtado               La Cima                1:31.80   2 
 24 Naydelin Lev                 La Cima                1:34.80   4 
 25 Bianca Martinez              La Cima                1:35.80   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tristan Duron                Marana                 1:07.80  
  2 Analee Oropeza               Wilson                 1:08.70  
  3 Kaylynn Wade                 Wilson                 1:09.90  
  4 Elsie Gardiner               Orange Grove           1:10.40  
  5 Olivia Mercea                Orange Grove           1:11.10  
  6 Gabriella Oxnam              Orange Grove          J1:11.10  
  7 Kate Cherrington             Coronado (C)           1:11.90  
  8 Lindsey Kramakowski          Esperero Can           1:12.20  
  9 Sophia Dylla                 Coronado (C)           1:12.50  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyra Floyd                   Coronado (C)           2:40.80   2 
  2 Shea Williams                Marana                 2:42.60   2 
  3 Libby Shields                Marana                 2:43.10   2 
  4 Naomi Holtzman               Orange Grove           2:45.80   2 
  5 Taylor McCue                 Esperero Can           2:49.70   2 
  6 Alexis Martinez              Coronado (C)           2:50.70   2 
  7 Lucy Mclaughlin              Esperero Can           2:52.10   2 
  8 Julie Lewelling              Coronado (C)           2:52.30   2 
  9 Jayni Eldridge               Wilson                 2:55.40   2 
 10 Sarah Seppala                Cross                  2:58.50   2 
 11 Isabella Wilcox              Flowing Well           2:59.00   2 
 12 Riley Fields                 Esperero Can           3:00.30   2 
 13 Zoe Campbell                 Tortolita              3:02.80   2 
 14 Tatum Johnston               Orange Grove           3:09.30   2 
 15 Charlotte Montague           Marana                 3:12.30   2 
 16 Emily Garcia                 Amphitheater           3:18.70   2 
 17 Megan Valenzuela             La Cima                3:20.30   2 
 18 Cailyn Summers               La Cima                3:21.30   2 
 19 Caroline Rosen               Orange Grove           3:22.20   2 
 20 Eleanore Koller              Cross                  3:28.00   2 
 21 Annika Norine                Cross                  3:41.30   2 
 22 Dayani Ybarra                La Cima                3:53.10   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor McCue                 Esperero Can           5:50.50  
  2 Kyra Floyd                   Coronado (C)           5:54.83  
  3 Mia Nelson                   Esperero Can           6:02.87  
  4 Libby Shields                Marana                 6:03.48  
  5 Kylie Wild                   Esperero Can           6:12.41  
  6 Julie Lewelling              Coronado (C)           6:14.98  
  7 Jayni Eldridge               Wilson                 6:15.72  
  8 Alexis Martinez              Coronado (C)           6:19.00  
  9 Lucy Marek                   Wilson                 6:22.74  
 10 Isabelle Weisman             Orange Grove           6:26.02  
 11 Sarah Seppala                Cross                  6:38.29  
 12 Zoe Campbell                 Tortolita              6:41.32  
 13 Rachel Stamer                Wilson                 6:42.56  
 14 Isabella Wilcox              Flowing Well           6:43.13  
 15 Mariah Cruz                  Tortolita              6:43.54  
 16 Karina Aronoff               Orange Grove           6:50.13  
 17 Lily Bhola                   Orange Grove           7:17.48  
 18 Charlotte Montague           Marana                 7:18.20  
 19 Brooke Kirkland              Marana                 7:30.33  
 20 Charlese Collins             Amphitheater           7:46.42  
 21 Annika Norine                Cross                  8:13.95  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor McCue                 Esperero Can          12:55.40  
  2 Kyra Floyd                   Coronado (C)          13:13.60  
  3 Libby Shields                Marana                13:17.70  
  4 Mia Nelson                   Esperero Can          13:21.80  
  5 Kylie Wild                   Esperero Can          13:34.00  
  6 Julie Lewelling              Coronado (C)          13:51.90  
  7 Addi Crawford                Coronado (C)          14:03.70  
  8 Isabelle Weisman             Orange Grove          14:17.60  
  9 Lily Bhola                   Orange Grove          15:54.20  
 10 Keylilah Gutierrez           Tortolita             16:04.60  
 11 Callie Abeytia               Flowing Well          16:26.40  
 12 Charlese Collins             Amphitheater          16:39.40  
 13 Tessa Soukup                 Marana                16:58.50  
 14 Elizabeth Mitchell           Wilson                17:40.60  
 
Girls 75 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paris Mikinski               Orange Grove             12.61Q  4 
  2 Skylar Korn                  Wilson                   13.15Q  1 
  3 Sage Garcia                  Wilson                   13.26Q  3 
  4 Juana Fernandez              Wilson                   13.42Q  2 
  5 Autumn Lopez                 Flowing Well             13.82q  1 
  6 Gianna Lampert               Orange Grove             14.02q  1 
  7 Madelyn Cosmas               Esperero Can             14.44q  3 
  8 Isabella Vasquez             Tortolita                14.45q  3 
  9 Dylan Golseth                Orange Grove             14.62q  2 
 10 Lauren Jerald                Marana                   14.64   3 
 11 Shelby Grover                Tortolita                14.69   4 
 12 Kristin McQuiggan            Coronado (C)             15.01   4 
 13 Brianna O'Malley             Marana                   15.03   4 
 14 Mia Partch                   Marana                   15.03   4 
 15 Tatum Coulombe               Tortolita                15.21   3 
 16 Megan Valenzuela             La Cima                  15.22   2 
 17 Avery Sita                   Esperero Can             15.24   2 
 18 Gabriela Romano              Flowing Well             15.42   3 
 19 Leslie Ortiz                 Amphitheater             15.45   1 
 20 Riley Silvyn                 Esperero Can             15.52   1 
 21 Sabre Jacobs                 Cross                    15.57   1 
 22 Amber Ripberger              Amphitheater             16.39   2 
 23 Emma Behan                   Cross                    16.58   2 
 24 Halie Fuller                 Coronado (C)             18.72   2 
 25 Julie Jansen                 Coronado (C)             19.06   3 
 
Girls 75 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Paris Mikinski               Orange Grove             12.30  
  2 Sage Garcia                  Wilson                   12.40  
  3 Skylar Korn                  Wilson                   12.60  
  4 Juana Fernandez              Wilson                   13.50  
  5 Gianna Lampert               Orange Grove             13.90  
  6 Madelyn Cosmas               Esperero Can            J13.90  
  7 Autumn Lopez                 Flowing Well             14.10  
  8 Dylan Golseth                Orange Grove            J14.10  
  9 Isabella Vasquez             Tortolita                14.30  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson                                                53.94   2 
     1) Makenna Painter                 2) Katelyn Aych                   
     3) Sage Garcia                     4) Lily Mattox                    
  2 Orange Grove                                          54.63   2 
     1) Paris Mikinski                  2) Ava Gill                       
     3) Tierra DeMont                   4) Allison Carrier                
  3 Flowing Wells                                         56.51   2 
     1) Autumn Lopez                    2) Fallon Green                   
     3) Jazlyn Holt                     4) Alexa Portis                   
  4 Marana                                                56.59   2 
     1) Kailey Argue                    2) Madelyn Riblett                
     3) Riley Toone                     4) Tristan Duron                  
  5 Esperero Canyon                                       57.98   2 
     1) Ava Horn                        2) Bella Mitchell                 
     3) Lindsey Kramakowski             4) Madelyn Cosmas                 
  6 Coronado (C)                                          58.89   2 
     1) Alexis Cota                     2) Anise Ramirez                  
     3) Sophia Dylla                    4) Victoria Lopez                 
  7 Cross                                               1:00.51   2 
     1) Amelia Smejkal                  2) Kylie Rios                     
     3) Kyera Russell                   4) Konnika Siangoueng             
  8 Tortolita                                           1:03.29   1 
     1) Mariah Cruz                     2) Isabella Vasquez               
     3) Rebekah Olivas                  4) Keylilah Gutierrez             
  9 Amphitheater                                        1:03.40   1 
     1) Emily Garcia                    2) Leslie Ortiz                   
     3) Aubrey Encinas                  4) Isis Taylor                    
 10 La Cima                                             1:06.57   1 
     1) Ruth Alegria                    2) Megan Valenzuela               
     3) Alexa Mejia                     4) Lizeth Carreon                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coronado (C)                                        4:41.70  
     1) Sophia Dylla                    2) Kyra Floyd                     
     3) Alexis Martinez                 4) Julie Lewelling                
  2 Orange Grove                                        4:47.20  
     1) Allison Carrier                 2) Elsie Gardiner                 
     3) Gabriella Oxnam                 4) Olivia Mercea                  
  3 Marana                                              4:53.10  
     1) Tristan Duron                   2) Brianna O'Malley               
     3) Lauren Jerald                   4) Shea Williams                  
  4 Esperero Canyon                                     4:59.40  
     1) Lucy Mclaughlin                 2) Lindsey Kramakowski            
     3) Mia Nelson                      4) Taylor McCue                   
  5 Tortolita                                           5:02.50  
     1) Mariah Cruz                     2) Victoria Holloway              
     3) Zoe Campbell                    4) Maria Chavez Soto              
  6 Flowing Wells                                       5:05.00  
     1) Callie Abeytia                  2) Arian Holston                  
     3) Isabella Wilcox                 4) Mya Hanauska                   
  7 Wilson                                              5:06.10  
     1) Kaylynn Wade                    2) Lily Mattox                    
     3) Sage Garcia                     4) Analee Oropeza                 
  8 Cross                                               5:07.90  
     1) Natalie Pennington              2) Sarah Seppala                  
     3) Konnika Siangoueng              4) Kylie Rios                     
  9 La Cima                                             6:05.20  
     1) Lizeth Carreon                  2) Naydelin Lev                   
     3) Dayani Ybarra                   4) Cailyn Summers                 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paris Mikinski               Orange Grove           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Lily Mattox                  Wilson                 4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 Kate Cherrington             Coronado (C)           4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Lindsey Kramakowski          Esperero Can          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Kat Staples                  Orange Grove          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Mya Hanauska                 Flowing Well           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Kailey Argue                 Marana                J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Konnika Siangoueng           Cross                 J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Talia Martin                 Tortolita              4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Samantha Lim                 Orange Grove           4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Fallon Green                 Flowing Well           4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 Jazlyn Holt                  Flowing Well           4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Jennifer Smith               Marana                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Kaiya Hansen                 Wilson                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Mia Nelson                   Esperero Can           4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Isis Taylor                  Amphitheater           4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Arianna Aguilar              La Cima                4-00.00      1.21m 
 18 Cheyene White                Wilson                 3-10.00      1.16m 
 18 Delaney Whaley               Tortolita              3-10.00      1.16m 
 20 Kathryn Bowsher              Esperero Can           3-08.00      1.11m 
 21 Aubrey Encinas               Amphitheater           3-06.00      1.06m 
 -- Zaida Hernandez              Amphitheater                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paris Mikinski               Orange Grove          16-01.00      4.90m 
  2 Sage Garcia                  Wilson                15-03.00      4.64m 
  3 Talia Martin                 Tortolita             14-08.00      4.47m 
  4 Kate Cherrington             Coronado (C)          14-03.00      4.34m 
  5 Ella Clemens                 Orange Grove          13-07.00      4.14m 
  6 Isabella Vasquez             Tortolita             13-05.50      4.10m 
  7 Ava Horn                     Esperero Can          13-05.00      4.08m 
  7 Katelyn Aych                 Wilson                13-05.00      4.08m 
  9 Arianna Aguilar              La Cima               12-08.00      3.86m 
 10 Riley Toone                  Marana                12-07.50      3.84m 
 11 Jordan Hart                  Marana                12-07.00      3.83m 
 12 Bridget Curtin               Esperero Can          12-02.50      3.72m 
 13 Gianna Lampert               Orange Grove          12-00.00      3.65m 
 14 Cailyn Summers               La Cima               11-07.00      3.53m 
 15 Emma Roselle                 Marana                11-06.00      3.50m 
 16 Mya Hanauska                 Flowing Well          11-05.50      3.49m 
 16 Gabriela Romano              Flowing Well          11-05.50      3.49m 
 18 Kaiya Hansen                 Wilson                11-03.00      3.42m 
 19 Keira Ratje                  Cross                 11-02.50      3.41m 
 20 Natalie Pennington           Cross                 10-10.00      3.30m 
 21 Leslie Ortiz                 Amphitheater          10-05.00      3.17m 
 22 Riley Silvyn                 Esperero Can           9-09.00      2.97m 
 23 Amber Ripberger              Amphitheater           9-05.50      2.88m 
 24 Syleena Borns                Amphitheater           8-08.00      2.64m 
 25 Kristin McQuiggan            Coronado (C)           8-01.00      2.46m 
 26 Halie Fuller                 Coronado (C)           7-07.00      2.31m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Navine Mallon                Flowing Well          33-02.00     10.10m 
  2 Allison Carrier              Orange Grove          29-00.25      8.84m 
  3 Bridget Curtin               Esperero Can          25-10.00      7.87m 
  4 Jasmine Brandhuber           Orange Grove          25-06.00      7.77m 
  5 Holly Lowry                  Flowing Well          24-09.25      7.55m 
  6 Henny Rodriguez              Amphitheater          23-11.50      7.30m 
  7 Maria Chavez Soto            Tortolita             23-08.50      7.22m 
  8 Zuri Baines                  Esperero Can          22-09.00      6.93m 
  9 Ruth Alegria                 La Cima               21-08.00      6.60m 
 10 Mia Partch                   Marana                21-05.50      6.54m 
 11 Eleanor Lozano               Marana                21-02.75      6.47m 
 12 Anastasia Goodwin            Wilson                21-02.00      6.45m 
 13 Ashlyn Bickel                Marana                21-00.00      6.40m 
 14 Sabre Jacobs                 Cross                 20-07.50      6.28m 
 15 Evelyn Miller                Orange Grove          20-04.00      6.19m 
 16 Lindsi Jenson                Coronado (C)          20-03.00      6.17m 
 17 Azul Beltran                 Flowing Well          19-06.00      5.94m 
 18 Isabel Cubillas              Wilson                19-03.00      5.86m 
 19 Jasmine Martinez             Cross                 18-00.75      5.50m 
 20 Sophia Polheber              Esperero Can          17-10.00      5.43m 
 21 Konnika Siangoueng           Cross                 17-08.00      5.38m 
 22 Alexis Cota                  Coronado (C)          17-04.00      5.28m 
 23 Ashlee Hill                  Coronado (C)          16-10.50      5.14m 
 24 Dayani Ybarra                La Cima               15-10.50      4.83m 
 25 Charlese Collins             Amphitheater          13-02.75      4.03m 
 26 Leah Richards                La Cima               10-09.25      3.28m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holly Lowry                  Flowing Well          69-08.50     21.24m 
  2 Navine Mallon                Flowing Well          67-01.50     20.45m 
  3 Jergans Gracie               Orange Grove             59-01     18.00m 
  4 Jasmine Brandhuber           Orange Grove          57-02.50     17.43m 
  5 Ashlyn Bickel                Marana                52-06.50     16.01m 
  6 Presley Landis               Orange Grove          51-07.50     15.73m 
  7 Lindsi Jenson                Coronado (C)             49-11     15.21m 
  8 Corianna Tucker              Wilson                45-11.50     14.00m 
  9 Isabel Cubillas              Wilson                   45-09     13.94m 
 10 Delaney Whaley               Tortolita             42-09.50     13.04m 
 11 Delany Meza Landavazo        Amphitheater             40-10     12.44m 
 12 Isabella Stewart             Cross                    39-04     11.98m 
 13 Julie Jansen                 Coronado (C)             38-11     11.86m 
 14 Genon Thomas                 Esperero Can             38-02     11.63m 
 14 Ava Feldman                  Esperero Can             38-02     11.63m 
 16 Eleanor Lozano               Marana                37-08.50     11.49m 
 17 Kaytelin Jackson             Flowing Well          37-01.50     11.31m 
 18 Sabre Jacobs                 Cross                 36-07.50     11.16m 
 19 Jenny Nguyen                 Marana                35-09.50     10.90m 
 20 Ruth Alegria                 La Cima               34-07.50     10.55m 
 21 Ashlee Hill                  Coronado (C)          33-08.50     10.27m 
 22 Saiany Peterson              Esperero Can          31-01.50      9.48m 
 23 Leah Richards                La Cima               24-10.50      7.58m 
 24 Charlese Collins             Amphitheater             24-08      7.51m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eden Bae                     Esperero Can             12.29Q  3 
  2 Aiden Medina                 Marana                   12.38Q  1 
  3 Jacob Avenenti               Marana                   12.41Q  4 
  4 Matthew Mendez               Cross                    12.66Q  2 
  5 Devin Armstrong              Orange Grove             12.40q  1 
  6 JT Thomas                    Coronado (C)             12.41q  3 
  7 Anthony Wilhite              Esperero Can             12.52q  1 
  8 Brendan Ganem                Esperero Can             12.75q  4 
  9 Ryan Robinson                Orange Grove             12.76q  3 
 10 Bryce Jewell                 Wilson                   12.86   2 
 11 Paden Hall                   Orange Grove             12.87   2 
 12 Lloyd Johnson                Tortolita                12.94   4 
 13 Jaeden Wolske                Marana                   12.98   1 
 14 Chance Walker                Wilson                   13.26   4 
 15 Prince Mugisha               Amphitheater             13.29   3 
 16 Ryan Menendez                Tortolita                13.42   2 
 17 Nezayah Stubblefield         Cross                    13.42   3 
 18 Aiden McCoy                  Wilson                   13.57   3 
 19 Henry Knapp                  Coronado (C)             13.60   2 
 20 Jake Weller                  Tortolita                13.74   4 
 21 Rylan Chavez                 Coronado (C)             14.52   1 
 22 Josh Reed                    La Cima                  14.55   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eden Bae                     Esperero Can             11.90  
  2 Jacob Avenenti               Marana                   12.10  
  3 JT Thomas                    Coronado (C)            J12.10  
  4 Aiden Medina                 Marana                   12.20  
  5 Matthew Mendez               Cross                    12.30  
  6 Devin Armstrong              Orange Grove            J12.30  
  7 Anthony Wilhite              Esperero Can            J12.30  
  8 Brendan Ganem                Esperero Can             12.40  
  9 Ryan Robinson                Orange Grove             12.60  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JT Thomas                    Coronado (C)             25.10Q  1 
  2 Jacob Avenenti               Marana                   25.90Q  3 
  3 Devin Armstrong              Orange Grove             26.30Q  2 
  3 Ryan Robinson                Orange Grove             26.30Q  4 
  5 Andrew Runyon                Marana                   26.30q  3 
  5 Paden Hall                   Orange Grove             26.30q  3 
  7 Boe Reh                      La Cima                  26.70q  2 
  8 Chance Walker                Wilson                   26.80q  3 
  9 Bryce Jewell                 Wilson                   27.00q  2 
 10 James Sochan                 Esperero Can             27.10   3 
 11 Xavier Norwood               Esperero Can             27.20   1 
 11 Jaeden Wolske                Marana                   27.20   4 
 13 Lloyd Johnson                Tortolita                27.40   2 
 13 Rylan Chavez                 Coronado (C)             27.40   1 
 15 Ryan Menendez                Tortolita                27.50   1 
 16 Gavin Dietterick             Cross                    27.70   4 
 16 Nezayah Stubblefield         Cross                    27.70   3 
 16 Aiden Barush                 Esperero Can             27.70   4 
 19 Jordan Murphy                Amphitheater             27.80   1 
 20 JJ Armenta                   La Cima                  28.00   1 
 21 Aurelius Gomez               Flowing Well             28.30   2 
 21 Noah Moreno                  Flowing Well             28.30   4 
 23 Aeden Haymore                La Cima                  28.60   4 
 24 Jake Weller                  Tortolita                28.70   2 
 25 Cameron Ramstack             Cross                    29.60   2 
 26 Ethan Simpson                Amphitheater             34.70   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacob Avenenti               Marana                   25.00  
  2 Andrew Runyon                Marana                   25.50  
  3 Ryan Robinson                Orange Grove             25.90  
  4 Paden Hall                   Orange Grove             26.00  
  5 Boe Reh                      La Cima                  26.20  
  6 Bryce Jewell                 Wilson                  J26.20  
  7 Chance Walker                Wilson                   27.00  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaden Buchanan               Tortolita                57.80Q  1 
  2 Matthew Mendez               Cross                    58.70Q  2 
  3 Daniel Parrish               Marana                 1:00.30Q  3 
  4 Dylan Melnick                Orange Grove             59.80q  1 
  5 Saladine Lombardi-Carrol     Marana                 1:00.40q  2 
  6 Lance Markowski              Esperero Can           1:00.70q  2 
  7 Andrew Crowther              Coronado (C)           1:00.90q  3 
  8 Matthew Pueschner            Wilson                 1:01.50q  1 
  9 Dylan White                  Coronado (C)           1:01.70q  3 
 10 Noah Moreno                  Flowing Well           1:02.30   2 
 11 Brandon Baltierrez           Flowing Well           1:03.10   3 
 12 Donovan Rodriguez            Cross                  1:03.20   2 
 13 Aiden Barush                 Esperero Can           1:04.40   1 
 14 Fabian Alvarez               Coronado (C)           1:04.60   2 
 15 Myles Hill                   Marana                 1:05.20   2 
 16 Aeden Haymore                La Cima                1:06.50   2 
 17 Wael Saadi                   Orange Grove           1:07.40   3 
 18 Tate Seppala                 Tortolita              1:07.60   1 
 19 Dominique Manuel             Flowing Well           1:07.70   1 
 20 Ian Stuckey                  Esperero Can           1:11.70   1 
 21 Noe Medina                   Orange Grove           1:12.00   3 
 22 Sam Pisciotta                Cross                  1:14.70   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Pueschner            Wilson                   56.50  
  2 Matthew Mendez               Cross                    57.10  
  3 Dylan Melnick                Orange Grove             59.70  
  4 Lance Markowski              Esperero Can           1:00.00  
  5 Andrew Crowther              Coronado (C)           1:00.40  
  6 Daniel Parrish               Marana                 1:01.60  
  7 Saladine Lombardi-Carrol     Marana                J1:01.60  
  8 Dylan White                  Coronado (C)           1:03.90  
  9 Jaden Buchanan               Tortolita              1:06.70  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon Martz                Orange Grove           2:18.50   1 
  2 Romeo Irey                   Esperero Can           2:24.10   2 
  3 Ryder Landis                 Orange Grove           2:25.60   2 
  4 Daniel Fraijo                Flowing Well           2:25.80   1 
  5 Sean Jacobsen                Cross                  2:27.20   2 
  6 Russell Bauer-Woodman        Marana                 2:29.00   2 
  7 Jacob Olson                  Coronado (C)           2:29.80   2 
  8 Gabriel Maskey               Flowing Well           2:30.22   1 
  9 Misael Dominguez             Flowing Well           2:30.90   1 
 10 Sterling Hennessey           Marana                 2:33.80   2 
 11 Cooper Crawford              Coronado (C)           2:37.60   2 
 12 Mason Tengel                 Coronado (C)           2:38.40   2 
 13 Henry Anderson               Esperero Can           2:39.90   2 
 14 Tyson Helms                  Cross                  2:51.70   1 
 15 Conner Olson                 Cross                  2:56.70   1 
 16 Aayush Patel                 Wilson                 2:58.40   2 
 17 Max Irey                     Esperero Can           2:59.80   2 
 18 Jake Weller                  Tortolita              3:00.20   1 
 19 Isaiah Hartzell              Tortolita              3:05.50   1 
 20 Ethan Simpson                Amphitheater           3:06.70   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Martz                Orange Grove           5:11.04  
  2 Ryder Landis                 Orange Grove           5:13.71  
  3 Romeo Irey                   Esperero Can           5:19.15  
  4 Sabastian Tadeo              Flowing Well           5:20.63  
  5 Sean Jacobsen                Cross                  5:21.00  
  6 Logan Marek                  Wilson                 5:27.50  
  7 Myles Floyd                  Coronado (C)           5:28.45  
  8 Cameron Ramstack             Cross                  5:30.23  
  9 Matthew Pueschner            Wilson                 5:30.49  
 10 Andre Cota                   Coronado (C)           5:31.91  
 11 Caleb Salcido                Flowing Well           5:38.88  
 12 Tanner Christian             Marana                 5:39.62  
 13 Henry Anderson               Esperero Can           5:39.80  
 14 Gabriel Maskey               Flowing Well           5:39.94  
 15 Sterling Hennessey           Marana                 5:44.77  
 16 Cooper Crawford              Coronado (C)           5:50.17  
 17 John Harris                  Orange Grove           6:07.04  
 18 Russell Bauer-Woodman        Marana                 6:10.50  
 19 Ben McCarthy                 Cross                  6:15.84  
 20 Cayden Riester               Tortolita              6:24.87  
 21 Max Irey                     Esperero Can           6:41.20  
 22 Noah Hartzell                Tortolita              7:06.81  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Martz                Orange Grove          11:28.10  
  2 Romeo Irey                   Esperero Can          11:49.50  
  3 Myles Floyd                  Coronado (C)          11:52.00  
  4 Logan Marek                  Wilson                12:01.80  
  5 Tanner Christian             Marana                12:17.80  
  6 Andre Cota                   Coronado (C)          12:26.60  
  7 David Martinez               Flowing Well          12:34.00  
  8 Adrian Ureta                 Flowing Well          12:34.10  
  9 Jackson Steele               Coronado (C)          12:36.20  
 10 Rafael Martinez              Marana                12:43.50  
 11 Daniel Fraijo                Flowing Well          12:46.60  
 12 Shelby Horrocks              Cross                 13:19.40  
 13 Russell Bauer-Woodman        Marana                13:32.50  
 14 Teague Deatherage            Cross                 13:43.40  
 15 Roman Schmit                 Esperero Can          14:18.10  
 16 Christian Rathbun            Esperero Can          14:22.90  
 17 Isaiah Hartzell              Tortolita             15:56.20  
 18 Noah Hartzell                Tortolita             15:56.30  
 19 Harrison Qualia              Wilson                18:36.70  
 
Boys 75 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Wilhite              Esperero Can             11.19Q  3 
  2 Brendan Ganem                Esperero Can             11.52Q  2 
  3 Dillon Arvayo                Tortolita                11.96Q  1 
  4 Daniel Parrish               Marana                   12.27q  3 
  5 Joshua Sochan                Esperero Can             12.30q  2 
  6 Chance Walker                Wilson                   12.60q  2 
  7 Whit Schwartz                Orange Grove             12.63q  3 
  8 Erik Castillo                Flowing Well             12.87q  1 
  9 Owen Guest                   Orange Grove             12.90q  1 
 10 Gavin Dietterick             Cross                    12.99   1 
 11 Jackson Scoggins             Marana                   13.04   2 
 12 Ryan Mullholland             Orange Grove             13.19   2 
 13 Myles Hill                   Marana                   13.25   1 
 14 Kossi Apedjinou              Flowing Well             13.36   3 
 15 Jayden Hunker                Coronado (C)             13.85   3 
 16 Simon Foley                  Cross                    14.74   3 
 17 Caden Crofts                 Coronado (C)             14.81   1 
 18 Cayden Riester               Tortolita                15.07   3 
 19 Tyson Helms                  Cross                    15.13   1 
 20 Seth Hansen                  Coronado (C)             15.24   2 
 21 Ethan Simpson                Amphitheater             15.75   2 
 
Boys 75 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Wilhite              Esperero Can             11.10  
  2 Brendan Ganem                Esperero Can             11.40  
  3 Daniel Parrish               Marana                   11.80  
  4 Dillon Arvayo                Tortolita                11.90  
  5 Joshua Sochan                Esperero Can             12.00  
  6 Chance Walker                Wilson                   12.30  
  7 Erik Castillo                Flowing Well             12.50  
  8 Owen Guest                   Orange Grove             13.00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marana                                                48.48   2 
     1) Jacob Avenenti                  2) Aiden Medina                   
     3) Andrew Runyon                   4) Jaeden Wolske                  
  2 Esperero Canyon                                       48.55   2 
     1) Eden Bae                        2) Anthony Wilhite                
     3) Joshua Sochan                   4) Brendan Ganem                  
  3 Cross                                                 49.33   2 
     1) Hayze Loop                      2) Owen Lowery                    
     3) Nezayah Stubblefield            4) Matthew Mendez                 
  4 Orange Grove                                          49.33   2 
     1) Devin Armstrong                 2) Paden Hall                     
     3) Ryan Robinson                   4) Ali Kaddoura                   
  5 Wilson                                                50.36   2 
     1) Chance Walker                   2) Bryce Jewell                   
     3) Aiden McCoy                     4) Aiden Oropeza                  
  6 Tortolita                                             50.57   2 
     1) Dillon Arvayo                   2) Ryan Menendez                  
     3) Keighan Moran                   4) Lloyd Johnson                  
  7 Flowing Wells                                         54.09   2 
     1) Aurelius Gomez                  2) Kossi Apedjinou                
     3) Brandon Baltierrez              4) Angel Ruiz                     
  8 La Cima                                               58.88   1 
     1) Diego Acosta                    2) Anthony Lobato                 
     3) Jordan Murguia                  4) Boe Reh                        
 -- Coronado (C)                                             DQ   1 
     1) William Dixion                  2) Henry Knapp                    
     3) Angelo Delio                    4) Rylan Chavez                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cross                                               3:56.90  
     1) Hayze Loop                      2) Donovan Rodriguez              
     3) Sean Jacobsen                   4) Matthew Mendez                 
  2 Flowing Wells                                       4:00.50  
     1) Caleb Salcido                   2) Brandon Baltierrez             
     3) Sebastian Tadeo                 4) Gabriel Maskey                 
  3 Marana                                              4:10.30  
     1) Myles Hill                      2) Daniel Parrish                 
     3) Jacob Avenenti                  4) Tobias Diaz                    
  4 Coronado (C)                                        4:10.90  
     1) Andrew Crowther                 2) Ryan Cooke                     
     3) Jacob Olson                     4) Dylan White                    
  5 Orange Grove                                        4:12.10  
     1) Dylan Melnick                   2) Wael Saadi                     
     3) Paden Hall                      4) Ryder Landis                   
  6 Esperero Canyon                                     4:33.50  
     1) Ian Stuckey                     2) Romeo Irey                     
     3) Chaz Romney                     4) Lance Markowski                
  7 Tortolita                                           4:40.10  
     1) Jaden Buchanan                  2) Cayden Riester                 
     3) Derek Miranda                   4) Jake Weller                    
  8 La Cima                                             4:42.00  
     1) JJ Armenta                      2) Eduardo Yepis                  
     3) Diego Acosta                    4) Boe Reh                        
  9 Wilson                                              4:45.40  
     1) Hunter Clark                    2) Matthew Pueschner              
     3) Logan Marek                     4) Aiden McCoy                    
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dillon Arvayo                Tortolita              5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Lance Markowski              Esperero Can           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Hayze Loop                   Cross                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Kaysohn Davis                Flowing Well           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Jordan Murguia               La Cima               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Sean Jacobsen                Cross                 J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Andrew Runyon                Marana                J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Anthony Russo                Wilson                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 James Sochan                 Esperero Can           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 JJ Armenta                   La Cima                4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Dylan Melnick                Orange Grove           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Daniel Parrish               Marana                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Kevin Estrella               Flowing Well           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Ali Kaddoura                 Orange Grove           4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Easton Hatch                 Wilson                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 JT Thomas                    Coronado (C)           4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Sebastian Tadeo              Flowing Well           4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Jayden Hunker                Coronado (C)           4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Samuel Brown                 Marana                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 John Harris                  Orange Grove           4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 Noah Clauer                  Wilson                 4-02.00      1.27m 
 21 William Dixion               Coronado (C)           4-02.00      1.27m 
 23 Diego Acosta                 La Cima                4-00.00      1.21m 
 24 Jordan Murphy                Amphitheater           3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Wilhite              Esperero Can          17-05.50      5.32m 
  2 JT Thomas                    Coronado (C)          17-00.50      5.19m 
  3 Eden Bae                     Esperero Can          16-11.50      5.16m 
  4 Owen Lowery                  Cross                 16-10.00      5.13m 
  5 Kaysohn Davis                Flowing Well          16-04.00      4.97m 
  6 Kossi Apedjinou              Flowing Well          16-01.00      4.90m 
  7 Joshua Sochan                Esperero Can          15-09.50      4.81m 
  8 Keighan Moran                Tortolita             15-05.00      4.69m 
  9 Jaeden Wolske                Marana                15-01.50      4.61m 
  9 Saladine Lombardi-Carrol     Marana                15-01.50      4.61m 
  9 Gabriel Maskey               Flowing Well          15-01.50      4.61m 
 12 Aeden Haymore                La Cima               15-00.00      4.57m 
 13 Gavin Dietterick             Cross                 14-11.50      4.55m 
 14 Whit Schwartz                Orange Grove          14-09.50      4.50m 
 15 Owen Guest                   Orange Grove          14-04.50      4.38m 
 16 Jaden Buchanan               Tortolita             14-01.50      4.30m 
 17 Derek Miranda                Tortolita             14-00.50      4.27m 
 18 Chase Scheffman              Orange Grove          13-10.00      4.21m 
 19 Casey Moreno                 Coronado (C)          13-07.50      4.15m 
 19 Easton Hatch                 Wilson                13-07.50      4.15m 
 21 Tobias Diaz                  Marana                12-04.00      3.75m 
 22 Noah Clauer                  Wilson                11-03.00      3.42m 
 23 Jayden Hunker                Coronado (C)          10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Hala'ufia                Marana                38-08.00     11.78m 
  2 Josh Reed                    La Cima               38-02.00     11.63m 
  3 Angel Ruiz                   Flowing Well          37-02.00     11.32m 
  4 Devin Twiggs                 Flowing Well          36-07.50     11.16m 
  5 Jacob Gilbert                Marana                35-07.00     10.84m 
  6 Lloyd Johnson                Tortolita             34-04.00     10.46m 
  7 Bronson Childers             Cross                 32-11.50     10.04m 
  8 Richard Legarra              Flowing Well          31-11.50      9.74m 
  9 Jacob Schoene                Coronado (C)          29-04.00      8.94m 
 10 Justin Olenick               Wilson                27-05.50      8.36m 
 11 Max Tenery                   Esperero Can          26-01.00      7.95m 
 12 Luke Cioe                    Wilson                24-11.00      7.59m 
 13 Frank DeLong                 Orange Grove          24-10.00      7.56m 
 14 Caden Vanalsberg             Esperero Can          24-04.50      7.42m 
 15 Justin Bemis                 Tortolita             22-10.00      6.95m 
 16 Jeremy Blute                 Orange Grove          22-04.00      6.80m 
 17 Jordan Murguia               La Cima               21-10.00      6.65m 
 18 Jorgen Swanson               Amphitheater          20-02.00      6.14m 
 19 Simon Foley                  Cross                 19-05.50      5.93m 
 20 John Faltin                  Orange Grove          19-02.50      5.85m 
 21 Anthony Lobato               La Cima               18-04.50      5.60m 
 22 Seth Hansen                  Coronado (C)          17-00.00      5.18m 
 23 Owen Hoffman                 Wilson                16-09.00      5.10m 
 24 Tyler Graff                  Cross                 16-07.00      5.05m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bronson Childers             Cross                   101-08     30.98m 
  2 Josh Reed                    La Cima                  98-01     29.89m 
  3 Dillon Arvayo                Tortolita                97-10     29.81m 
  4 Jacob Brown                  Flowing Well             96-05     29.38m 
  5 Jacob Gilbert                Marana                   95-07     29.13m 
  6 Hayze Loop                   Cross                 93-02.50     28.40m 
  7 Richard Legarra              Flowing Well             92-04     28.14m 
  8 Justin Olenick               Wilson                   88-08     27.02m 
  9 Jacob Schoene                Coronado (C)             87-03     26.59m 
 10 Henry Knapp                  Coronado (C)             77-00     23.46m 
 11 Tristan Konigsfeld           Flowing Well             74-10     22.80m 
 12 Max Tenery                   Esperero Can             69-03     21.10m 
 13 Anthony Russo                Wilson                   65-09     20.04m 
 14 Jeremy Blute                 Orange Grove             64-01     19.53m 
 15 David Parrin                 Tortolita                60-00     18.28m 
 16 Jordan Murguia               La Cima                  57-03     17.44m 
 17 Ryan Menaugh                 Orange Grove             55-09     16.99m 
 18 Kyle Harline                 Tortolita                45-10     13.97m 
 19 Jorgen Swanson               Amphitheater             39-00     11.88m 
 20 Owen Hoffman                 Wilson                   31-11      9.72m 
 -- Donovan Rodriguez            Cross                     FOUL            
 -- Sam Hala'ufia                Marana                    FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Orange Grove               127        2) Wilson                     92.50
    3) Esperero Canyon             71.50     4) Coronado (C)               69   
    5) Flowing Wells               53        5) Marana                     53   
    7) Tortolita                   34        8) Cross                       4   
    9) Amphitheater                 3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Esperero Canyon             99.14     2) Marana                     85.14
    3) Orange Grove                74.28     4) Cross                      65.50
    5) Flowing Wells               57.64     6) Coronado (C)               37   
    7) Wilson                      31.14     8) Tortolita                  30   
    9) La Cima                     26.14