Licensed to Pima Community College     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2019 03:31 PM
                 Flowing Wells Track & Field Meet - 2/20/2019                  
                           Track and Field Facility                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 101  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marana  'A'                                               NT        
     1) Ahumada, Massimo                2) Maiyo, Collins                 
     3) Ward, Gregory                   4) Vera, Carlos                   
  2  Flowing Wells  'A'                                        NT        
     1) Reed, Isaiah                    2) Salcido, Caleb                 
     3) Snook, Dale                     4) Dietz, Devonta                 
  3  Rincon University  'A'                                    NT        
     1) Leitner, Thomas                 2) Hewings, Jonathan              
     3) Felix, Rene                     4) Temlock, Yonah                 
 
Event 102  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity (2)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rincon University  'A'                                    NT        
     1) Driskill, Grace                 2) Savel, Clarissa                
     3) Erickson, Genevieve             4) Scovil, Izabele                
  2  Marana  'A'                                         11:30.00        
     1) Taylor, Alexis                  2) Chapman, EmmaLee               
     3) Huff, Sierra                    4) Earley, Kiara                  
 
Event 103  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4        Winters, Da'Shawn                Flowing Well             NT        
  5        Fout, Aidan                      Marana                18.00        
  6        Gomez, Diego                     Flowing Well             NT        
  7        Parrish, Daniel                  Marana                   NT        
  8        Amissah, Ephraim                 Marana                   NT        
 
Event 104  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5        Moreno, Noah                     Flowing Well             NT        
  6        Castillo, Erik                   Flowing Well             NT        
 
Event 105  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4        O'Malley, Brianna                Marana                   NT        
  5        Valles, Ayanna                   Marana                18.30        
  6        Rivas, Marisa                    Marana                19.00        
  7        Osuna, Kaylenn                   Flowing Well             NT        
 
Event 106  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3        Walker, Faith                    Marana                   NT        
  4        Lynch, Victoria                  Marana                   NT        
  5        Taylor, Alexis                   Marana                   NT        
  6        Barragan, Alexandria             Marana                   NT        
  7        Coury, Chaney                    Marana                   NT        
  8        Coury, Charlton                  Marana                   NT        
 
Event 107  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Henderson, Rashaad               Flowing Well             NT        
  3        Barrow, Austin                   Rincon Unive             NT        
  4        Swecker, Ryan                    Flowing Well             NT        
  5        Ebunoha, Charles                 Marana                11.20        
  6        Quintana, Gavin                  Marana                11.50        
  7        Plante, Adam                     Rincon Unive             NT        
  8        Pimienta, Isaac                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  9        Fike, Eric                       Flowing Well             NT        
 
Event 108  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Medina, Aiden                    Marana                   NT        
  2        Fleisher, Noah                   Rincon Unive             NT        
  3        Martinez, Chris                  Flowing Well             NT        
  4        Borboa, Alberto                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  5        Russell-Williams, Isaiah         Flowing Well             NT        
  6        Nichols, Simon                   Marana                   NT        
  7        Avenenti, Jacob                  Marana                   NT        
  8        Patton, Romney                   Marana                   NT        
  9        Nelson, Jake                     Marana                   NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Arnold, Brycklen                 Rincon Unive             NT        
  2        Loree, Vernon                    Marana                   NT        
  3        Rago, Jacob                      Marana                   NT        
  4        Lucero, Roman                    Marana                   NT        
  5        Baeza, Andrez                    Marana                   NT        
  6        Amissah, Ephraim                 Marana                   NT        
  7        Crotts, Justin                   Marana                   NT        
  8        Greaney, Owen                    Marana                   NT        
  9        Longacre, Ethan                  Marana                   NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Chapman, Joseph                  Marana                   NT        
  2        Fouts, Duncan                    Marana                   NT        
  3        Lee, Colin                       Marana                   NT        
  4        Fout, Aidan                      Marana                   NT        
  5        Aguayo, Eduardo                  Marana                   NT        
  6        Baltierrez, Brandon              Flowing Well             NT        
  7        Mael, Nathan                     Flowing Well             NT        
  8        Parham, Philip                   Flowing Well             NT        
  9        Lopez, Javier                    Rincon Unive             NT        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3        Silvas, Preston                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  4        Crow, Lorenzo                    Flowing Well             NT        
  5        Effing, Mitchell                 Flowing Well             NT        
  6        Spicer, Hunter                   Marana                   NT        
  7        O'Dell, Jonathan                 Flowing Well             NT        
 
Event 109  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Jordon, Dominique                Flowing Well             NT        
  3        Fike, Jessica                    Flowing Well             NT        
  4        Madrid, Jaqueline                Flowing Well             NT        
  5        O'Malley, Brianna                Marana                   NT        
  6        Duron, Tristin                   Marana                   NT        
  7        Larson, Christina                Marana                   NT        
  8        Abuelgasim, Asmaa                Rincon Unive             NT        
  9        Le, Elizabeth                    Rincon Unive             NT        
 
Event 110  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Ochoa, Shawntinice               Marana                   NT        
  2        Barragan, Alexandria             Marana                   NT        
  3        Rozelle, Emma                    Marana                   NT        
  4        Smith, Jennifer                  Marana                   NT        
  5        Lafferty, Emma                   Marana                   NT        
  6        Coury, Chaney                    Marana                   NT        
  7        Nelson, Lyla                     Rincon Unive             NT        
  8        Toone, Riley                     Marana                   NT        
  9        Baez, Priciphanie                Marana                   NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Canelos, Esme                    Rincon Unive             NT        
  2        Martinez, Alexa                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  3        Conway, Kayla                    Rincon Unive             NT        
  4        Sanchez, Lilyann                 Rincon Unive             NT        
  5        Lynch, Emma                      Marana                   NT        
  6        Rosas, Araceli                   Marana                   NT        
  7        Hunter, Emily                    Marana                   NT        
  8        Jerald, Lauren                   Marana                   NT        
  9        Marquez, Alexia                  Marana                   NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2        Laumann, Adele                   Marana                   NT        
  3        Arneson, Christina               Marana                   NT        
  4        Van Buskirk, Maya                Marana                   NT        
  5        Diaz, Raquel                     Marana                   NT        
  6        Lu, Carol                        Rincon Unive             NT        
  7        Huff, Sierra                     Marana                   NT        
  8        Muterambabazi, Yvonne            Rincon Unive             NT        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3        Avalos, Xitlatli                 Marana                   NT        
  4        Caldwell, Regan                  Marana                   NT        
  5        Smith, Jennafer                  Marana                   NT        
  6        Green, Chloe                     Marana                   NT        
  7      3 Shoup, Taylar                    Rincon Unive             NT        
  8      2 Ducey, Isabela                   Rincon Unive             NT        
 
Event 111  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Aguillon, Arturo                 Marana              5:30.00        
  2        Davis, Tyler                     Marana              5:30.00        
  3        Rasmussen, Noah                  Marana              5:30.00        
  4        Maiyo, Collins                   Marana              5:30.00        
  5        Barber, Jonah                    Rincon Unive             NT        
  6        Reed, Isaiah                     Flowing Well             NT        
  7        Dietz, Devonta                   Flowing Well             NT        
  8        Bauer-Woodman, Russell           Marana                   NT        
  9        Verdgomachado, Aaron             Rincon Unive             NT        
 10        Gonzalez, Brandon                Flowing Well             NT        
 11        Aubrey, Lucas                    Rincon Unive             NT        
 12        Snook, Dale                      Flowing Well             NT        
 13        Salcido, Caleb                   Flowing Well             NT        
 14        PonceAlvarez, Isaac              Rincon Unive             NT        
 15        Hewings, Jonathan                Rincon Unive             NT        
 16        Estrella, Francisco              Rincon Unive             NT        
 
Event 112  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Glassey, Kyra                    Marana              6:00.00        
  2        Verdugo, Daniela                 Flowing Well             NT        
  3        Saczko, Myla                     Flowing Well             NT        
  4        Huston, Tiana                    Rincon Unive             NT        
  5        Diaz, Madison                    Flowing Well             NT        
  6        Gurvine, Taeya                   Marana                   NT        
  7        Romero, Mikayla                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  8        Jackson, Kaytelin                Flowing Well             NT        
  9        Arvizu, Rachel                   Flowing Well             NT        
 10        Greenwald, Hope                  Rincon Unive             NT        
 
Event 113  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Flowing Wells  'A'                                        NT        
     1) Fike, Eric                      2) Russell-Williams, Isaiah       
     3) Swecker, Ryan                   4) Mohamed, Farhan                
  4  Marana  'A'                                            45.00        
     1) Ebunoha, Charles                2) Gardner, Reece                 
     3) Quintana, Gavin                 4) Wolske, Jairus                 
  5  Marana  'B'                                               NT        
     1) Amissah, Ephraim                2) Baeza, Andrez                  
     3) Loree, Vernon                   4) Spicer, Hunter                 
  6  Marana  'C'                                               NT        
     1) Morgan, Jordan                  2) Lamey, Chance                  
     3) Wengert, Tanner                 4) Stevenson, Sean                
 
Event 114  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Flowing Wells  'A'                                        NT        
     1) Fike, Jessica                   2) Jordon, Dominique              
     3) Madrid, Jaqueline               4) Andrews, Leilani               
  3  Marana  'A'                                            54.00        
     1) Larsen, Christina               2) Toone, Riley                   
     3) Jerald, Lauren                  4) Duron, Tristin                 
  4  Marana  'B'                                               NT        
     1) Coury, Chaney                   2) Hunter, Emily                  
     3) Green, Chloe                    4) Barragan, Alexandria           
  5  Marana  'C'                                               NT        
     1) Baez, Priciphanie               2) Gurvine, Taeya                 
     3) Ochoa, Shawntinice              4) Smith, Jennifer                
  6  Marana  'D'                                               NT        
     1) Lafferty, Emma                  2) Smith, Jennafer                
     3) Marquez, Alexia                 4) Laumann, Adele                 
 
Event 115  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Leitner, Thomas                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  3        Gerrard, Kelby                   Flowing Well             NT        
  4        Blackhall, Hayden                Marana              1:05.00        
  5        Sanchez, Trey                    Marana                55.00        
  6        Mejia, Eryk                      Marana                55.00        
  7        Parrish, Daniel                  Marana                   NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Felix, Rene                      Rincon Unive             NT        
  3        Vallentine, Clayton              Rincon Unive             NT        
  4        Walls, Giovanni                  Flowing Well             NT        
  5        Aragon, Estevan                  Flowing Well             NT        
  6        Jurado, Zach                     Flowing Well             NT        
  7        Barrow, Austin                   Rincon Unive             NT        
 
Event 116  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Aguayo, Eduardo                  Marana                   NT        
  2        Taylor, Bedford                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  3        Vera, Carlos                     Marana              1:05.00        
  4        Ahumada, Massimo                 Marana              1:00.00        
  5        McKeefery, Matthew               Marana                55.00        
  6        Brown, Dakota                    Marana              1:00.00        
  7        Ward, Gregory                    Marana              1:05.00        
  8        Emery, Andre                     Flowing Well             NT        
  9        Moreno, Noah                     Flowing Well             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Foster, Ryan                     Rincon Unive             NT        
  2        Spurlock, Matthew                Rincon Unive             NT        
  3        Ortega, Brandon                  Flowing Well             NT        
  4        Temlock, Yonah                   Rincon Unive             NT        
  5        Khammivong, Kyle                 Flowing Well             NT        
  6        Ellis, Jason                     Rincon Unive             NT        
  7        Lopez, Javier                    Rincon Unive             NT        
  8        Chavez, Marcus                   Flowing Well             NT        
 
Event 117  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Fenton, Mackenzie                Marana              1:08.00        
  3        Andrews, Leilani                 Flowing Well             NT        
  4        Savel, Clarissa                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  5        Santos, Shania                   Marana                   NT        
  6        Driskill, Grace                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  7        Chapman, EmmaLee                 Marana                   NT        
 
Event 118  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Walker, Faith                    Marana                   NT        
  3        Seekins, Aurora                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  4        Meek, Malia                      Marana                   NT        
  5        Lafferty, Emma                   Marana                   NT        
  6        Arndt, Scarlett                  Flowing Well             NT        
  7        Abuelgasim, Asmaa                Rincon Unive             NT        
  8        Taylor, Alexis                   Marana                   NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4        Sanchez, Lilyann                 Rincon Unive             NT        
  5        Ochoa, Shawntinice               Marana                   NT        
  6        Martinez, Alexa                  Rincon Unive             NT        
 
Event 119  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Beebe, Joshua                    Marana                   NT        
  3        Russell-Williams, Isaiah         Flowing Well             NT        
  4        Fout, Aidan                      Marana                48.00        
  5        Miranda, Diego                   Marana                41.00        
  6        Gardner, Reece                   Marana                43.00        
  7        Parrish, Daniel                  Marana                   NT        
  8        Gomez, Diego                     Flowing Well             NT        
  9        Gonzalez, Brandon                Flowing Well             NT        
 
Event 120  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4        Winters, Da'Shawn                Flowing Well             NT        
  5        Gerrard, Kelby                   Flowing Well             NT        
  6        Castillo, Erik                   Flowing Well             NT        
 
Event 121  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4        O'Malley, Brianna                Marana                52.50        
  5        Valles, Ayanna                   Marana                52.00        
  6        Sealy, Brianna                   Marana                52.00        
 
Event 122  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3        Coury, Charlton                  Marana                   NT        
  4        Earley, Kiara                    Marana                   NT        
 
Event 123  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Partin, Kyle                     Marana              2:15.00        
  2        Mejia, Eryk                      Marana              2:15.00        
  3        Lozano, Chalen                   Marana              2:15.00        
  4        Wooster, Michael                 Marana              2:30.00        
  5        Menge, Devin                     Marana              2:30.00        
  6        Blackhall, Hayden                Marana              2:30.00        
  7        Barber, Jonah                    Rincon Unive             NT        
  8        Salcido, Caleb                   Flowing Well             NT        
  9        Santa Cruz, Gabriel              Rincon Unive             NT        
 10        Snook, Dale                      Flowing Well             NT        
 11        Chavez, Marcus                   Flowing Well             NT        
 12        Larson, Nathan                   Marana                   NT        
 13        Miller, Austin                   Rincon Unive             NT        
 14        Houge, Jonathan                  Rincon Unive             NT        
 
Event 124  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Fenton, Mackenzie                Marana              3:00.00        
  2        Halili, Emma                     Marana              3:00.00        
  3        Stamm, Kaitlin                   Marana              3:00.00        
  4        Meek, Malia                      Marana              3:00.00        
  5        Arvizu, Rachel                   Flowing Well             NT        
  6        Jackson, Kaytelin                Flowing Well             NT        
  7        Diaz, Madison                    Flowing Well             NT        
  8        Gurvine, Taeya                   Marana                   NT        
  9        Saczko, Myla                     Flowing Well             NT        
 10        Scovil, Izabele                  Rincon Unive             NT        
 11        Verdugo, Daniela                 Flowing Well             NT        
 12        Erickson, Genevieve              Rincon Unive             NT        
 13        Santos, Shania                   Marana                   NT        
 14        Ferguson, Kayde                  Flowing Well             NT        
 
Event 125  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Leitner, Thomas                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  2        Pimienta, Isaac                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  3        Swecker, Ryan                    Flowing Well             NT        
  4        Quintana, Gavin                  Marana                23.30        
  5        Ebunoha, Charles                 Marana                22.50        
  6        Miranda, Diego                   Marana                23.00        
  7        Walls, Giovanni                  Flowing Well             NT        
  8        Plante, Adam                     Rincon Unive             NT        
  9        Fike, Eric                       Flowing Well             NT        
 
Event 126  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Fleisher, Noah                   Rincon Unive             NT        
  2        Winters, Da'Shawn                Flowing Well             NT        
  3        Smith, Isaiah                    Flowing Well             NT        
  4        Barrow, Austin                   Rincon Unive             NT        
  5        O'Dell, Jonathan                 Flowing Well             NT        
  6        Martinez, Chris                  Flowing Well             NT        
  7        Nelson, Jake                     Marana                   NT        
  8        Lucero, Roman                    Marana                   NT        
  9        Avenenti, Jacob                  Marana                   NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Vallentine, Clayton              Rincon Unive             NT        
  2        Chapman, Joseph                  Marana                   NT        
  3        Parham, Philip                   Flowing Well             NT        
  4        Patton, Romney                   Marana                   NT        
  5        Mael, Nathan                     Flowing Well             NT        
  6        Chavez, Marcus                   Flowing Well             NT        
  7        McKeefery, Matthew               Marana                   NT        
  8        Medina, Aiden                    Marana                   NT        
  9        Spicer, Hunter                   Marana                   NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Ball, Andrew                     Marana                   NT        
  2        Ortega, Brandon                  Flowing Well             NT        
  3        Baeza, Andrez                    Marana                   NT        
  4        Fouts, Duncan                    Marana                   NT        
  5        Crotts, Justin                   Marana                   NT        
  6        Rago, Jacob                      Marana                   NT        
  7        Aguayo, Eduardo                  Marana                   NT        
  8        Greaney, Owen                    Marana                   NT        
  9        Arnold, Brycklen                 Rincon Unive             NT        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Aragon, Estevan                  Flowing Well             NT        
  2        Beebe, Joshua                    Marana                   NT        
  3        Baltierrez, Brandon              Flowing Well             NT        
  4        Khammivong, Kyle                 Flowing Well             NT        
  5        Nichols, Simon                   Marana                   NT        
  6        Lopez, Javier                    Rincon Unive             NT        
  7        Spurlock, Matthew                Rincon Unive             NT        
  8        Ellis, Jason                     Rincon Unive             NT        
  9        Crow, Lorenzo                    Flowing Well             NT        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3        Loree, Vernon                    Marana                   NT        
  4        Wolske, Jairus                   Marana                   NT        
  5        Emery, Andre                     Flowing Well             NT        
  6        Sanchez, Trey                    Marana                   NT        
  7        Silvas, Preston                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  8        Foster, Ryan                     Rincon Unive             NT        
 
Event 127  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Driskill, Grace                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  3        Larson, Christina                Marana                   NT        
  4        Jerald, Lauren                   Marana                   NT        
  5        Rivas, Marisa                    Marana                28.50        
  6        Abuelgasim, Asmaa                Rincon Unive             NT        
  7        Andrews, Leilani                 Flowing Well             NT        
  8        Le, Elizabeth                    Rincon Unive             NT        
 
Event 128  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Walker, Faith                    Marana                   NT        
  2        Muterambabazi, Yvonne            Rincon Unive             NT        
  3        Nelson, Lyla                     Rincon Unive             NT        
  4        Toone, Riley                     Marana                   NT        
  5        Arneson, Christina               Marana                   NT        
  6        Baez, Priciphanie                Marana                   NT        
  7        Lynch, Emma                      Marana                   NT        
  8        Seekins, Aurora                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  9        Ochoa, Shawntinice               Marana                   NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Rosas, Araceli                   Marana                   NT        
  2        Martinez, Alexa                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  3        Rozelle, Emma                    Marana                   NT        
  4        Green, Chloe                     Marana                   NT        
  5        Laumann, Adele                   Marana                   NT        
  6        Barragan, Alexandria             Marana                   NT        
  7        Canelos, Esme                    Rincon Unive             NT        
  8        Caldwell, Regan                  Marana                   NT        
  9        Van Buskirk, Maya                Marana                   NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Arndt, Scarlett                  Flowing Well             NT        
  2        Conway, Kayla                    Rincon Unive             NT        
  3        Sanchez, Lilyann                 Rincon Unive             NT        
  4        Coury, Charlton                  Marana                   NT        
  5        Hunter, Emily                    Marana                   NT        
  6        Smith, Jennafer                  Marana                   NT        
  7        Earley, Kiara                    Marana                   NT        
  8        Marquez, Alexia                  Marana                   NT        
  9        Lynch, Victoria                  Marana                   NT        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3      3 Shoup, Taylar                    Rincon Unive             NT        
  4        Lafferty, Emma                   Marana                   NT        
  5        Lu, Carol                        Rincon Unive             NT        
  6        O'Malley, Brianna                Marana                   NT        
  7        Avalos, Xitlatli                 Marana                   NT        
  8      2 Ducey, Isabela                   Rincon Unive             NT        
 
Event 129  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Partin, Kyle                     Marana             10:00.00        
  2        Lozano, Chalen                   Marana             11:00.00        
  3        Mejia, Eryk                      Marana             12:00.00        
  4        Knapp, Brandon                   Marana             12:30.00        
  5        Menge, Devin                     Marana             13:00.00        
  6        Ahumada, Massimo                 Marana             13:00.00        
  7        Blackhall, Hayden                Marana             13:00.00        
  8        Ward, Gregory                    Marana             13:00.00        
  9        Maiyo, Collins                   Marana             13:00.00        
 10        Brown, Dakota                    Marana             13:00.00        
 11        Davis, Tyler                     Marana             13:00.00        
 12        Vera, Carlos                     Marana             13:00.00        
 13        Rasmussen, Noah                  Marana             13:00.00        
 14        Wooster, Michael                 Marana             13:00.00        
 15        Aguillon, Arturo                 Marana             13:00.00        
 16        Larson, Nathan                   Marana             13:00.00        
 17        Estrella, Francisco              Rincon Unive             NT        
 18        Verdgomachado, Aaron             Rincon Unive             NT        
 19        Hewings, Jonathan                Rincon Unive             NT        
 20        Reed, Isaiah                     Flowing Well             NT        
 21        Bauer-Woodman, Russell           Marana                   NT        
 22        PonceAlvarez, Isaac              Rincon Unive             NT        
 23        Dietz, Devonta                   Flowing Well             NT        
 24        Gonzalez, Brandon                Flowing Well             NT        
 
Event 130  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Glassey, Kyra                    Marana             13:00.00        
  2        Verdugo, Daniela                 Flowing Well             NT        
  3        Shields, Elizabeth               Marana                   NT        
  4        Greenwald, Hope                  Rincon Unive             NT        
  5        Huston, Tiana                    Rincon Unive             NT        
  6        Fenton, Mackenzie                Marana                   NT        
  7        Rodriguez, Sophia                Marana                   NT        
  9        Santos, Shania                   Marana                   NT        
 10        Halili, Emma                     Marana                   NT        
 11        Romero, Mikayla                  Rincon Unive             NT        
 12        Stamm, Kaitlin                   Marana                   NT        
 13        Meek, Malia                      Marana                   NT        
 
Event 131  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Flowing Wells  'A'                                        NT        
     1) Aragon, Estevan                 2) Mohamed, Farhan                
     3) O'Dell, Jonathan                4) Moreno, Noah                   
  3  Rincon University  'A'                                    NT        
     1) Felix, Rene                     2) Taylor, Bedford                
     3) Temlock, Yonah                  4) Leitner, Thomas                
  4  Marana  'A'                                          3:30.00        
     1) Gardner, Reece                  2) Miranda, Diego                 
     3) Lozano, Chalen                  4) Mejia, Eryk                    
  5  Marana  'B'                                               NT        
     1) Avenenti, Jacob                 2) Beebe, Joshua                  
     3) Nelson, Jake                    4) Greaney, Owen                  
  6  Flowing Wells  'B'                                        NT        
     1) Reed, Isaiah                    2) Salcido, Caleb                 
     3) Snook, Dale                     4) Dietz, Devonta                 
 
Event 132  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity (2)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rincon University  'A'                                    NT        
     1) Driskill, Grace                 2) Scovil, Izabele                
     3) Erickson, Genevieve             4) Savel, Clarissa                
  2  Marana  'A'                                          4:25.00        
     1) Valles, Ayanna                  2) Larsen, Christina              
     3) Sealy, Brianna                  4) Duron, Tristin                 
 
Event 133  Girls High Jump Varsity (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Chapman, EmmaLee                 Marana                   NH        
  2        Gurvine, Taeya                   Marana                   NH        
  3        Jordon, Dominique                Flowing Well             NH        
  4        Lynch, Victoria                  Marana                   NH        
  5        Ferguson, Kayde                  Flowing Well             NH        
 
Event 134  Boys High Jump Varsity (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Ball, Andrew                     Marana                   NH        
  2        Parham, Philip                   Flowing Well             NH        
  3        Smith, Isaiah                    Flowing Well             NH        
  4        Gonzalez, Derek                  Flowing Well             NH        
  5        Fouts, Duncan                    Marana                   NH        
  6        Crow, Lorenzo                    Flowing Well             NH        
  7        Emery, Andre                     Flowing Well             NH        
  8        Russell-Williams, Isaiah         Flowing Well             NH        
  9        Kavathas, Wesley                 Flowing Well             NH        
 
Event 136  Boys Pole Vault Varsity (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Miranda, Diego                   Marana                   NH        
  2        Sanchez, Trey                    Marana                   NH        
 
Event 137  Girls Long Jump Varsity (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Rosas, Araceli                   Marana                   ND        
  2        Coury, Chaney                    Marana                   ND        
  3        Rivas, Marisa                    Marana                   ND        
  4        Toone, Riley                     Marana                   ND        
  5        Sealy, Brianna                   Marana                   ND        
  6        Madrid, Jaqueline                Flowing Well             ND        
  7        Rozelle, Emma                    Marana                   ND        
  8        Lynch, Emma                      Marana                   ND        
  9        Caldwell, Regan                  Marana                   ND        
 10        Osuna, Kaylenn                   Flowing Well             ND        
 11        Earley, Kiara                    Marana                   ND        
 12        Fike, Jessica                    Flowing Well             ND        
 13        Smith, Jennafer                  Marana                   ND        
 14        Ferguson, Kayde                  Flowing Well             ND        
 
Event 138  Boys Long Jump Varsity (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Chapman, Joseph                  Marana                   ND        
  2        Khammivong, Kyle                 Flowing Well             ND        
  3        Ball, Andrew                     Marana                   ND        
  4        Sanchez, Trey                    Marana                   ND        
  5        Wolske, Jairus                   Marana                   ND        
  6        Ebunoha, Charles                 Marana                   ND        
  7        Spicer, Hunter                   Marana                   ND        
  8        Mohamed, Farhan                  Flowing Well             ND        
  9        Parham, Philip                   Flowing Well             ND        
 10        Walls, Giovanni                  Flowing Well             ND        
 11        Baltierrez, Brandon              Flowing Well             ND        
 12        Swecker, Ryan                    Flowing Well             ND        
 13        Brown, Dakota                    Marana                   ND        
 14        Loree, Vernon                    Marana                   ND        
 15        Smith, Isaiah                    Flowing Well             ND        
 16        Effing, Mitchell                 Flowing Well             ND        
 17        Jurado, Zach                     Flowing Well             ND        
 18        Henderson, Rashaad               Flowing Well             ND        
 19        Fouts, Duncan                    Marana                   ND        
 20        Quintana, Gavin                  Marana                   ND        
 
Event 139  Girls Triple Jump Varsity (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Sealy, Brianna                   Marana                   ND        
  2        Madrid, Jaqueline                Flowing Well             ND        
  3        Lynch, Victoria                  Marana                   ND        
 
Event 140  Boys Triple Jump Varsity (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Amissah, Ephraim                 Marana                   ND        
  2        Jurado, Zach                     Flowing Well             ND        
  3        Wolske, Jairus                   Marana                   ND        
  4        Gardner, Reece                   Marana                   ND        
  5        Ball, Andrew                     Marana                   ND        
  6        Henderson, Rashaad               Flowing Well             ND        
  7        Effing, Mitchell                 Flowing Well             ND        
 
Event 141  Girls Discus Throw Varsity (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Nesbitt, Marley                  Marana                   ND        
  2        Albertson, Joanna                Rincon Unive             ND        
  3        Castillo, Alexia                 Rincon Unive             ND        
  4        Osuna, Kaylenn                   Flowing Well             ND        
  5        Hurtado, Paulina                 Rincon Unive             ND        
  6        Peeples, Mercedes                Flowing Well             ND        
  7        Huff, Sierra                     Marana                   ND        
  8        Quackenbush, Emma                Marana                   ND        
  9        Avalos, Xitlatli                 Marana                   ND        
 10        Madero, Evelyn                   Flowing Well             ND        
 11        Renteria, Aliyah                 Flowing Well             ND        
 12        DeConcini, Theresa               Rincon Unive             ND        
 13        Leyva, Leslie                    Flowing Well             ND        
 14      1 Gutierrez, Alexandria            Marana                   ND        
 
Event 142  Boys Discus Throw Varsity (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Martinez, Angel                  Flowing Well             ND        
  2        Kavathas, Wesley                 Flowing Well             ND        
  3        Harris, Cooper                   Rincon Unive             ND        
  4        Nichols, Simon                   Marana                   ND        
  5        Lamey, Chance                    Marana                   ND        
  6        Evans, Benjamin                  Marana                   ND        
  7        Barnes, David                    Rincon Unive             ND        
  8        Borboa, Alberto                  Rincon Unive             ND        
  9        Shirley, Jacob                   Marana                   ND        
 10        Velasco, Horacio                 Marana                   ND        
 11        Morgan, Jordan                   Marana                   ND        
 12        Armstrong, Caleb                 Marana                   ND        
 13        Mayle, Jacob                     Marana                   ND        
 14        Cephers, Tyrone                  Marana                   ND        
 15        Lichthardt, Bennet               Rincon Unive             ND        
 16        Wengert, Tanner                  Marana                   ND        
 17        Gonzalez, Derek                  Flowing Well             ND        
 18        Eckert, Zachary                  Rincon Unive             ND        
 19        De la Ossa, Javier               Flowing Well             ND        
 20        Hulten, Max                      Rincon Unive             ND        
 21        Rasmussen, Calden                Marana                   ND        
 22        Stevenson, Sean                  Marana                   ND        
 
Event 143  Girls Shot Put Varsity (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Huff, Sierra                     Marana                   ND        
  2        Albertson, Joanna                Rincon Unive             ND        
  3        Madero, Evelyn                   Flowing Well             ND        
  4        Avalos, Xitlatli                 Marana                   ND        
  5        Osuna, Kaylenn                   Flowing Well             ND        
  6        Renteria, Aliyah                 Flowing Well             ND        
  7        DeConcini, Theresa               Rincon Unive             ND        
  8        Peeples, Mercedes                Flowing Well             ND        
  9        Leyva, Leslie                    Flowing Well             ND        
 10        Nesbitt, Marley                  Marana                   ND        
 11        Hurtado, Paulina                 Rincon Unive             ND        
 12        Castillo, Alexia                 Rincon Unive             ND        
 13        Quackenbush, Emma                Marana                   ND        
 14      1 Gutierrez, Alexandria            Marana                   ND        
 
Event 144  Boys Shot Put Varsity (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Eckert, Zachary                  Rincon Unive             ND        
  2        Martinez, Angel                  Flowing Well             ND        
  3        Mayle, Jacob                     Marana                   ND        
  4        Stevenson, Sean                  Marana                   ND        
  5        Kavathas, Wesley                 Flowing Well             ND        
  6        Evans, Benjamin                  Marana                   ND        
  7        Armstrong, Caleb                 Marana                   ND        
  8        Harris, Cooper                   Rincon Unive             ND        
  9        Lamey, Chance                    Marana                   ND        
 10        Hulten, Max                      Rincon Unive             ND        
 11        De la Ossa, Javier               Flowing Well             ND        
 12        Wengert, Tanner                  Marana                   ND        
 13        Barnes, David                    Rincon Unive             ND        
 14        Rasmussen, Calden                Marana                   ND        
 15        Morgan, Jordan                   Marana                   ND        
 16        Nichols, Simon                   Marana                   ND        
 17        Velasco, Horacio                 Marana                   ND        
 18        Gonzalez, Derek                  Flowing Well             ND        
 19        Shirley, Jacob                   Marana                   ND        
 20        Cephers, Tyrone                  Marana                   ND        
 21        Lichthardt, Bennet               Rincon Unive             ND        
 
Event 145  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Rivas, Marisa                    Marana                   ND        
  2        Diaz, Raquel                     Marana                   ND        
  3        Valles, Ayanna                   Marana                   ND        
 
Event 146  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Silvas, Preston                  Rincon Unive             ND        
  2        Borboa, Alberto                  Rincon Unive             ND